Ukraine - Premier League (2022 - 2023)
13:00
Kharkiv
Chernomorets Odesa
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.23 | 3.24 | 3.44 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.05 | 3.25 |
|
|
2.25 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
|
|
2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.05 | 3.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.31 | 1.35 | 1.67 |
|
|
1.26 | 1.29 | 1.54 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.33 | 1.57 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.34 | 1.61 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.30 | 1.62 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.38 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.39 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.90 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.85 | 1.37 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.05 | 1.33 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.68 | 2.18 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.64 | 2.13 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.63 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.64 | 2.14 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 4.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.21 | 4.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.89 | 1.87 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.79 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.88 | 1.82 | |
|
|
1.84 | 1.87 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 27.08.2022 12:05. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kharkov, away team is from Odessa. Distance between them is 564.5 km. Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Kharkiv - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2022 | Premier League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 0 | Kharkiv | 1.27 | 5.08 | 9.13 |
| 18.02.2022 | Club Friendly | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 0 | Kharkiv | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2022 | Club Friendly | Proleter | 2 - 1 | Kharkiv | - | - | - |
| 27.01.2022 | Club Friendly | Kharkiv | 0 - 4 | Bregalnica Stip | - | - | - |
| 12.12.2021 | Premier League | Chernomorets Odesa | 2 - 1 | Kharkiv | 2.37 | 3.19 | 2.86 |
| 04.12.2021 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2.49 | 3.08 | 2.80 |
| 28.11.2021 | Premier League | Rukh Lviv | 2 - 0 | Kharkiv | 2.29 | 3.17 | 3.06 |
| 22.11.2021 | Premier League | Veres Rivne | 2 - 0 | Kharkiv | 2.26 | 3.28 | 2.99 |
| 05.11.2021 | Premier League | PFC Oleksandria | 2 - 0 | Kharkiv | 1.77 | 3.66 | 4.16 |
| 31.10.2021 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 1 - 6 | Zarya Lugansk | 4.06 | 3.53 | 1.84 |
Overall form: 1 draw and 9 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 losses
in last 3 home matches.
Chernomorets Odesa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2022 | Premier League | Chernomorets Odesa | 0 - 1 | Veres Rivne | 2.17 | 3.06 | 3.26 |
| 13.02.2022 | Club Friendly | Chernomorets Odesa | 2 - 2 | Dila Gori | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2022 | Club Friendly | Veres Rivne | 2 - 2 | Chernomorets Odesa | 2.95 | 3.50 | 2.27 |
| 07.02.2022 | Club Friendly | Polissya Zhyt. | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odesa | 3.50 | 3.40 | 2.04 |
| 04.02.2022 | Club Friendly | Metalist Kharkov | 3 - 3 | Chernomorets Odesa | 2.10 | 3.96 | 2.96 |
| 26.01.2022 | Club Friendly | Chernomorets Odesa | 1 - 1 | Shkupi Skopje | - | - | - |
| 23.01.2022 | Club Friendly | Chernomorets Odesa | 1 - 1 | Drita Gjilan | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2022 | Club Friendly | Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets Odesa | - | - | - |
| 12.12.2021 | Premier League | Chernomorets Odesa | 2 - 1 | Kharkiv | 2.37 | 3.19 | 2.86 |
| 06.12.2021 | Premier League | SC Dnipro-1 | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets Odesa | 1.35 | 4.86 | 7.56 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.12.2021 | Premier League | Chernomorets Odesa | 2 - 1 | Kharkiv | 2.37 | 3.19 | 2.86 |
| 06.08.2021 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 3 - 2 | Chernomorets Odesa | 2.09 | 3.22 | 3.39 |
| 27.05.2021 | First League | Kharkiv | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Odesa | 2.11 | 3.03 | 3.27 |
| 15.11.2020 | First League | Chernomorets Odesa | 2 - 0 | Kharkiv | 2.14 | 3.17 | 2.98 |
| 03.08.2020 | First League | Kharkiv | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odesa | 2.33 | 3.09 | 2.75 |
| 12.10.2019 | First League | Chernomorets Odesa | 0 - 0 | Kharkiv | 2.93 | 3.43 | 2.13 |
In last 6 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 3 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Kharkiv there were 3 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and 1 time draw.
Premier League Standing to 27.08.2022
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zarya Lugansk | 1 | +2 | 3 |
| 2 | PFC Oleksandria | 1 | +1 | 3 |
| 2 | Metalist Kharkov | 1 | +1 | 3 |
| 4 | Veres Rivne | 1 | +1 | 3 |
| 4 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | +1 | 3 |
| 6 | Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 8 | Inhulets Petrove | 1 | -1 | 0 |
| 8 | Rukh Lviv | 1 | -1 | 0 |
| 10 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 1 | -1 | 0 |
| 10 | Chernomorets Odesa | 1 | -1 | 0 |
| 12 | Vorskla Poltava | 1 | -2 | 0 |
| 13 | Dinamo Kiev | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | FK Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | FC Minaj | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Played Matches in the League
| Kharkiv | |
| Chernomorets Odesa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Standing in League
| Kharkiv | Chernomorets Odesa | |
| Position | 6 | 10 |
| Points | 1 | 0 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 7 | 7 |
| Points | 0 | 0 |
League Form
| Kharkiv | Chernomorets Odesa | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
1 0 |
0
0 1 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
0 0 |
0
0 0 |
Goals in League
| Kharkiv | Chernomorets Odesa | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
0
0 |
0
1 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.23 | 3.24 | 3.44 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.05 | 3.25 |
|
|
2.25 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
|
|
2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.05 | 3.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.31 | 1.35 | 1.67 |
|
|
1.26 | 1.29 | 1.54 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.33 | 1.57 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.34 | 1.61 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.30 | 1.62 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.38 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.39 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.90 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.85 | 1.37 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.05 | 1.33 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.68 | 2.18 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.64 | 2.13 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.63 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.64 | 2.14 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 4.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.21 | 4.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.89 | 1.87 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.79 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.88 | 1.82 | |
|
|
1.84 | 1.87 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 27.08.2022 12:05. They may vary at this moment.