Ukraine - Premier League (2026 - 2027)
11:00
Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.06 | 3.53 | 3.58 |
|
|
1.91 | 3.30 | 3.50 |
|
|
1.90 | 3.30 | 3.45 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.27 | 1.28 | 1.75 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.30 | 1.73 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.22 | 1.68 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.40 | 2.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.65 | 1.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.89 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.37 | 2.70 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.12 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kharkov, away team is from Lvov. Distance between them is 874.9 km. Match will start in 13:00 local time.
Kharkiv - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 | Premier League | Epitsentr | 1 - 2 | Kharkiv | 4.95 | 3.81 | 1.61 |
| 19.10.2026 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | Livyi Bereh | 1.53 | 4.00 | 5.71 |
| 10.10.2026 | Premier League | Chernomorets Odesa | 1 - 2 | Kharkiv | 7.24 | 4.30 | 1.41 |
| 19.09.2026 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 2 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1.76 | 3.66 | 4.37 |
| 16.09.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | Prykarpattia | 0 - 2 | Kharkiv | 9.31 | 5.06 | 1.25 |
| 05.09.2026 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 5 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 1.38 | 4.31 | 8.14 |
| 31.08.2026 | Premier League | Zarya Lugansk | 0 - 3 | Kharkiv | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5.18 | 3.99 | 1.56 |
| 10.08.2026 | Premier League | Polissya Zhyt. | 3 - 1 | Kharkiv | 1.99 | 3.24 | 3.82 |
| 02.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Livyi Bereh | 2 - 1 | Kharkiv | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Karpaty Lviv - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 5 - 0 | FC Kudrivka | 1.39 | 4.73 | 6.82 |
| 29.10.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1.59 | 3.74 | 4.68 |
| 25.10.2026 | Premier League | Chernomorets Odesa | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | 5.90 | 4.08 | 1.48 |
| 18.10.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 2 | Epitsentr | 1.77 | 3.63 | 4.15 |
| 11.10.2026 | Premier League | Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | 1.80 | 3.65 | 3.96 |
| 03.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Mechelen | 2 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv | 2.03 | 3.57 | 2.87 |
| 20.09.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 1 | Veres Rivne | 1.41 | 4.29 | 7.15 |
| 16.09.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv | 3.35 | 3.06 | 2.07 |
| 11.09.2026 | Premier League | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | 3.25 | 3.32 | 2.11 |
| 05.09.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4.28 | 3.56 | 1.77 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.2026 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 2 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | 1.99 | 3.25 | 3.70 |
| 22.11.2025 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | Kharkiv | 2.19 | 3.03 | 3.11 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has no wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Kharkiv there was only 1 match played, and result was draw.
Premier League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | +17 | 28 |
| 2 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 10 | +15 | 25 |
| 3 | Dinamo Kiev | 10 | +7 | 22 |
| 4 | Kharkiv | 9 | +11 | 21 |
| 5 | Karpaty Lviv | 11 | +14 | 19 |
| 6 | Zarya Lugansk | 11 | 0 | 18 |
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 8 | Kolos Kovalivka | 9 | -1 | 11 |
| 9 | Chernomorets Odesa | 10 | -4 | 9 |
| 10 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 11 | -5 | 9 |
| 11 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 12 | Veres Rivne | 11 | -9 | 9 |
| 13 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 9 | -2 | 8 |
| 14 | Obolon Kiev | 10 | -13 | 7 |
| 15 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 9 | -8 | 6 |
| 16 | FC Kudrivka | 11 | -18 | 5 |
Played Matches in the League
| Kharkiv | |
| Karpaty Lviv | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Kharkiv | Kharkiv | Karpaty Lviv | Karpaty Lviv | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 2 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 3 - 1 | ||||||
| 3 | Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 4 | Kharkiv | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Karpaty Lviv | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | Zarya Lugansk | 0 - 3 | ||||||
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 3 - 0 | ||||||
| 8 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 9 | Chernomorets Odesa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 10 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 11 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||||
| 12 | Veres Rivne | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 13 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 14 | Obolon Kiev | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |||||
| 15 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |||||
| 16 | FC Kudrivka | 5 - 0 | ||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Kharkiv | Karpaty Lviv | |
| Wins | 7 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.78 | 0.73 |
| Matches Scored | 89% | 82% |
| Matches Conceded | 56% | 55% |
| BTS | 44% | 45% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 60% |
| BTS | 20% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.06 | 3.53 | 3.58 |
|
|
1.91 | 3.30 | 3.50 |
|
|
1.90 | 3.30 | 3.45 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.27 | 1.28 | 1.75 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.30 | 1.73 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.22 | 1.68 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.40 | 2.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.65 | 1.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.89 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.37 | 2.70 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.12 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.