Ukraine - Premier League (2021 - 2022)
Sunday, 31 October, 2021
17:30
17:30
Kharkiv
Zarya Lugansk
1 - 6
(1 - 2, 0 - 4)
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Kharkiv
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Zarya Lugansk
No Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.26 | 3.64 | 1.86 |
|
|
3.55 | 3.45 | 1.85 |
|
|
3.80 | 3.60 | 1.75 |
|
|
4.20 | 3.50 | 1.82 |
|
|
3.95 | 3.40 | 1.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.96 | 1.28 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.68 | 1.24 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.91 | 1.25 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.93 | 1.28 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.91 | 1.26 | 1.20 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.00 | 1.33 | |
|
|
3.00 | 1.34 | |
|
|
3.05 | 1.34 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.64 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.74 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.96 | 1.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.34 | 3.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.77 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.08 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 31.10.2021 16:06. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kharkov, away team is from Lugansk. Distance between them is 272.2 km. Match will start in 19:30 local time.
Kharkiv - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.2021 | Ukrainian Cup | Kharkiv | 2 - 5 | PFC Oleksandria | 2.51 | 3.43 | 2.89 |
| 22.10.2021 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 4 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | 2.20 | 3.29 | 3.08 |
| 16.10.2021 | Premier League | FC Mariupol | 1 - 2 | Kharkiv | 2.54 | 3.24 | 2.67 |
| 03.10.2021 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | FC Minaj | 2.03 | 3.42 | 3.38 |
| 26.09.2021 | Premier League | Desna Chernigov | 1 - 2 | Kharkiv | 1.62 | 3.78 | 4.97 |
| 19.09.2021 | Premier League | FK Lviv | 0 - 0 | Kharkiv | 2.27 | 3.27 | 2.99 |
| 11.09.2021 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | 9.59 | 5.21 | 1.27 |
| 28.08.2021 | Premier League | Kharkiv | 1 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 4.47 | 3.73 | 1.70 |
| 20.08.2021 | Premier League | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 | Kharkiv | 1.64 | 3.65 | 4.95 |
| 13.08.2021 | Premier League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Kharkiv | 1.16 | 6.85 | 13.79 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Zarya Lugansk - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.2021 | Ukrainian Cup | Rukh Lviv | 0 - 0 | Zarya Lugansk | 4.06 | 3.45 | 1.81 |
| 24.10.2021 | Premier League | Zarya Lugansk | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1.58 | 3.90 | 5.18 |
| 21.10.2021 | CL Group C | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | Zarya Lugansk | 2.21 | 3.17 | 3.30 |
| 15.10.2021 | Premier League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 - 1 | Zarya Lugansk | 1.49 | 4.25 | 5.96 |
| 03.10.2021 | Premier League | Zarya Lugansk | 2 - 0 | Desna Chernigov | 1.96 | 3.44 | 3.57 |
| 30.09.2021 | CL Group C | Zarya Lugansk | 0 - 3 | Roma | 6.73 | 4.09 | 1.45 |
| 26.09.2021 | Premier League | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 - 4 | Zarya Lugansk | 2.33 | 3.32 | 2.85 |
| 19.09.2021 | Premier League | Zarya Lugansk | 3 - 0 | Chernomorets Odesa | 1.39 | 4.51 | 7.17 |
| 16.09.2021 | CL Group C | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 1 | Zarya Lugansk | 1.71 | 3.74 | 4.42 |
| 11.09.2021 | Premier League | Rukh Lviv | 1 - 1 | Zarya Lugansk | 3.58 | 3.42 | 1.97 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
Premier League Standing to 31.10.2021
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dinamo Kiev | 13 | +29 | 35 |
| 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | +28 | 32 |
| 3 | Vorskla Poltava | 12 | +11 | 24 |
| 4 | Zarya Lugansk | 12 | +9 | 23 |
| 5 | SC Dnipro-1 | 12 | +2 | 22 |
| 6 | PFC Oleksandria | 12 | +2 | 19 |
| 7 | Kharkiv | 12 | +1 | 19 |
| 8 | Veres Rivne | 13 | 0 | 19 |
| 9 | Desna Chernigov | 13 | -6 | 18 |
| 10 | Rukh Lviv | 11 | -4 | 12 |
| 11 | Kolos Kovalivka | 11 | -10 | 11 |
| 12 | Inhulets Petrove | 12 | -13 | 9 |
| 13 | FC Minaj | 11 | -6 | 8 |
| 14 | FK Lviv | 12 | -12 | 7 |
| 15 | Chernomorets Odesa | 12 | -14 | 7 |
| 16 | FC Mariupol | 13 | -17 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Kharkiv | |
| Zarya Lugansk | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Kharkiv | Kharkiv | Zarya Lugansk | Zarya Lugansk | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Dinamo Kiev | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | 6 - 1 | ||||
| 3 | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 4 | Zarya Lugansk | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | |||
| 6 | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 7 | Kharkiv | - | - | - | ||||
| 8 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
| 9 | Desna Chernigov | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 10 | Rukh Lviv | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 11 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 12 | Inhulets Petrove | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 5 | |||
| 13 | FC Minaj | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 14 | FK Lviv | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 15 | Chernomorets Odesa | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | ||||
| 16 | FC Mariupol | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 4 | ||||
Standing in League
| Kharkiv | Zarya Lugansk | |
| Position | 7 | 4 |
| Points | 19 | 23 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 6 | 4 |
| Points | 12 | 10 |
League Form
| Kharkiv | Zarya Lugansk | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
6
1 5 |
7
2 3 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
4
0 2 |
3
1 1 |
Goals in League
| Kharkiv | Zarya Lugansk | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
15
14 |
24
15 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
11
7 |
15
11 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.26 | 3.64 | 1.86 |
|
|
3.55 | 3.45 | 1.85 |
|
|
3.80 | 3.60 | 1.75 |
|
|
4.20 | 3.50 | 1.82 |
|
|
3.95 | 3.40 | 1.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.96 | 1.28 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.68 | 1.24 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.91 | 1.25 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.93 | 1.28 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.91 | 1.26 | 1.20 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.00 | 1.33 | |
|
|
3.00 | 1.34 | |
|
|
3.05 | 1.34 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.64 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.74 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.96 | 1.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.34 | 3.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.77 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.08 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 31.10.2021 16:06. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Kharkiv
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Zarya Lugansk
No Votes