Estonia - Meistriliiga (2026)
10:30
Kuressaare
Nomme United
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.47 | 3.64 | 2.28 |
|
|
2.55 | 3.80 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.50 | 3.60 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.85 | 3.65 | 2.12 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.48 | 1.19 | 1.41 |
|
|
1.53 | 1.20 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.58 | 1.24 | 1.46 |
|
|
1.60 | 1.22 | 1.35 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.12 | 1.60 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.10 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.30 | 1.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.52 | 1.41 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.60 | 1.44 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.44 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.42 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.64 | 2.08 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.60 | 2.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.63 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.60 | 2.12 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.39 | 2.73 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.75 | |
|
|
1.42 | 2.65 | |
|
|
1.38 | 2.63 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kuressaare, away team is from Nomme. Distance between them is 177.2 km. Match will take place on stadium Kuressaare linnastaadion, which has capacity 1 000 seats. Dimension of the field is 100 x 60 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Kuressaare linnastaadion. Match will start in 12:30 local time.
Kuressaare - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | 1.46 | 4.06 | 5.48 |
| 28.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare | 2.21 | 3.41 | 2.74 |
| 24.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3.91 | 3.69 | 1.71 |
| 18.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 10.36 | 5.31 | 1.22 |
| 14.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare | 1.98 | 3.36 | 3.25 |
| 11.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | 4.11 | 3.89 | 1.64 |
| 18.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | 1.97 | 3.59 | 3.05 |
| 13.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 1 - 3 | Tartu Tammeka | 2.76 | 3.33 | 2.23 |
| 09.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare | 1.10 | 7.87 | 14.41 |
| 05.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 3 - 1 | Narva Trans | 2.88 | 3.23 | 2.19 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Nomme United - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 3 - 4 | Levadia Tallinn | 5.69 | 5.16 | 1.34 |
| 27.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 0 - 1 | Nomme United | 3.35 | 3.74 | 1.89 |
| 23.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 4 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus | 2.04 | 3.55 | 2.91 |
| 17.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 3 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | 4.26 | 4.03 | 1.59 |
| 13.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 2 - 0 | Nomme United | 1.95 | 3.73 | 2.99 |
| 10.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 4 - 0 | Nomme United | 1.86 | 3.84 | 3.17 |
| 19.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 1 - 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | 4.37 | 4.19 | 1.55 |
| 12.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 2 - 3 | Flora Tallinn | 4.69 | 4.28 | 1.51 |
| 08.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Nomme United | 1.43 | 4.43 | 5.36 |
| 05.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 0 | Nomme United | 2.23 | 3.50 | 2.64 |
Overall form: 4 wins and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.07.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 3 - 2 | Kuressaare | 1.89 | 3.56 | 3.39 |
| 20.05.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 2 - 1 | Nomme United | 2.78 | 3.57 | 2.12 |
| 25.04.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 2 - 1 | Kuressaare | 1.78 | 3.95 | 3.48 |
| 07.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Kuressaare | 3 - 3 | Nomme United | 2.32 | 3.80 | 2.38 |
| 19.01.2025 | Club Friendly | Kuressaare | 2 - 1 | Nomme United | 1.97 | 3.87 | 2.86 |
| 28.09.2024 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 4 - 1 | Nomme United | 1.64 | 3.81 | 4.04 |
| 01.09.2024 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 2 - 2 | Kuressaare | 2.76 | 3.43 | 2.22 |
| 16.06.2024 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 1 - 1 | Nomme United | 1.79 | 3.47 | 3.62 |
| 04.05.2024 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare | 2.96 | 3.53 | 2.03 |
In last 9 head to head matches home team has 3 wins, away team has 2 wins and 4 times draw. On stadium of home team Kuressaare there were 5 matches played, home team has 3 wins, away team has no wins and 2 times draw.
Meistriliiga Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 35 | +68 | 90 |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 35 | +13 | 63 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 35 | +17 | 61 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 35 | +25 | 60 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 35 | -5 | 53 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 35 | -2 | 47 |
| 7 | Nomme United | 35 | -22 | 37 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 35 | -23 | 37 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 35 | -19 | 36 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 35 | -52 | 20 |
Played Matches in the League
| Kuressaare | |
| Nomme United | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Kuressaare | Kuressaare | Nomme United | Nomme United | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
| 7 | Nomme United | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | - | - | - | |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 9 | Kuressaare | - | - | - | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Kuressaare | Nomme United | |
| Wins | 10 | 12 |
| Draws | 6 | 1 |
| Losses | 19 | 22 |
| Goals For | 35 | 58 |
| Goals Against | 54 | 80 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.66 |
| Average Conceded | 1.54 | 2.29 |
| Matches Scored | 51% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 94% |
| BTS | 46% | 74% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 91% |
| Over 2.5 | 49% | 86% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 54% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 8 | 10 |
| Goals For | 20 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 41 |
| Average Scored | 1.18 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 1.47 | 2.41 |
| Matches Scored | 53% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 82% | 94% |
| BTS | 47% | 65% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% | 76% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% | 47% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.47 | 3.64 | 2.28 |
|
|
2.55 | 3.80 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.50 | 3.60 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.85 | 3.65 | 2.12 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.48 | 1.19 | 1.41 |
|
|
1.53 | 1.20 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.58 | 1.24 | 1.46 |
|
|
1.60 | 1.22 | 1.35 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.12 | 1.60 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.10 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.30 | 1.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.52 | 1.41 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.60 | 1.44 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.44 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.42 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.64 | 2.08 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.60 | 2.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.63 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.60 | 2.12 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.39 | 2.73 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.75 | |
|
|
1.42 | 2.65 | |
|
|
1.38 | 2.63 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.