Thailand - Thai League 1 (2026 - 2027)
Friday, 6 November, 2026
12:00
Lamphun Warriors
Sukhothai FC
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Lamphun Warriors
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.75 |
3.50 |
3.75 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.17 |
1.19 |
1.80 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.33 |
2.75 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.80 |
1.17 |
|
2.5 |
2.02 |
1.62 |
|
3.5 |
1.38 |
2.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.58 |
2.08 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Lamphun, away team is from Sukhothai.
Distance between them is 195.3 km.
Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Lamphun Warriors - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Rayong FC |
0 - 4 |
Lamphun War. |
2.27 |
3.28 |
2.65 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Lamphun War. |
3 - 1 |
Pattani FC |
1.56 |
3.76 |
4.82 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Thai FA Cup |
Suphanburi FC |
0 - 4 |
Lamphun War. |
19.00 |
9.08 |
1.07 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Ayutthaya Utd |
0 - 2 |
Lamphun War. |
2.38 |
3.27 |
2.53 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Lamphun War. |
0 - 2 |
Bangkok United |
3.56 |
3.37 |
1.84 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Rasisalai Utd |
1 - 1 |
Lamphun War. |
2.55 |
3.30 |
2.33 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Port Bangkok |
2 - 1 |
Lamphun War. |
1.26 |
5.02 |
8.43 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Lamphun War. |
1 - 4 |
Uthai Thani |
2.22 |
2.84 |
3.12 |
| 17.05.2026 |
Thai FA Cup |
PT Prachuap |
1 - 0 |
Lamphun War. |
- |
- |
- |
| 10.05.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Buriram United |
1 - 1 |
Lamphun War. |
1.25 |
5.03 |
7.79 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 2 losses
in last 3 home matches.
Sukhothai FC - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Sukhothai FC |
0 - 3 |
Ayutthaya Utd |
2.22 |
3.18 |
2.84 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Uthai Thani |
1 - 2 |
Sukhothai FC |
1.63 |
3.74 |
4.19 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Sukhothai FC |
5 - 1 |
Rasisalai Utd |
1.80 |
3.57 |
3.57 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Ratchaburi FC |
6 - 0 |
Sukhothai FC |
1.39 |
4.23 |
6.20 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Sukhothai FC |
2 - 1 |
Port Bangkok |
4.86 |
3.84 |
1.54 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
PT Prachuap |
1 - 0 |
Sukhothai FC |
1.48 |
3.93 |
5.42 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Sukhothai FC |
1 - 3 |
Buriram United |
7.58 |
4.82 |
1.30 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Sukhothai FC |
3 - 0 |
Muangthong United |
2.37 |
3.30 |
2.45 |
| 02.05.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Nakhon Ratchasima FC |
1 - 0 |
Sukhothai FC |
2.17 |
3.11 |
2.84 |
| 24.04.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Sukhothai FC |
1 - 2 |
Ratchaburi FC |
3.46 |
3.38 |
1.83 |
Overall form: 4 wins and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 25.01.2026 |
Thai League 1 |
Lamphun War. |
3 - 0 |
Sukhothai FC |
1.82 |
3.43 |
3.70 |
| 14.01.2026 |
Thai FA Cup |
Lamphun War. |
2 - 0 |
Sukhothai FC |
2.18 |
3.24 |
2.92 |
| 13.09.2025 |
Thai League 1 |
Sukhothai FC |
1 - 2 |
Lamphun War. |
2.68 |
3.26 |
2.29 |
| 09.02.2025 |
Thai League 1 |
Lamphun War. |
1 - 0 |
Sukhothai FC |
1.93 |
3.38 |
3.31 |
| 21.09.2024 |
Thai League 1 |
Sukhothai FC |
4 - 0 |
Lamphun War. |
2.83 |
3.32 |
2.17 |
| 26.05.2024 |
Thai League 1 |
Sukhothai FC |
0 - 3 |
Lamphun War. |
2.29 |
3.38 |
2.61 |
| 13.03.2024 |
Thailand |
Lamphun War. |
2 - 2 |
Sukhothai FC |
1.81 |
3.46 |
3.66 |
| 14.08.2023 |
Thai League 1 |
Lamphun War. |
1 - 2 |
Sukhothai FC |
1.87 |
3.37 |
3.66 |
| 07.05.2023 |
Thai League 1 |
Sukhothai FC |
1 - 2 |
Lamphun War. |
2.24 |
3.09 |
2.89 |
| 27.11.2022 |
Thai League 1 |
Lamphun War. |
3 - 1 |
Sukhothai FC |
2.04 |
3.07 |
3.32 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 7 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team Lamphun Warriors there were 6 matches played,
home team has 4 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
Thai League 1 Standing to 06.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Port Bangkok |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
7 |
+7 |
15 |
| 2 |
Ayutthaya United |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
7 |
+5 |
13 |
| 3 |
Ratchaburi FC |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
17 |
8 |
+9 |
13 |
| 4 |
PT Prachuap |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
+5 |
13 |
| 5 |
Bangkok United |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
+4 |
13 |
| 6 |
Buriram United |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
+4 |
13 |
| 7 |
Uthai Thani |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
11 |
+2 |
10 |
| 8 |
Sisaket United |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
10 |
| 9 |
Lamphun Warriors |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
10 |
+2 |
10 |
| 10 |
BG Pathum United |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
+1 |
9 |
| 11 |
Sukhothai FC |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
9 |
| 12 |
Rayong FC |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
15 |
-6 |
8 |
| 13 |
Pattani FC |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
7 |
| 14 |
Chonburi |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
6 |
| 15 |
Chiangrai United FC |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
4 |
| 16 |
Rasisalai United |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
21 |
-12 |
1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Lamphun Warriors |
|
| Sukhothai FC |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Lamphun Warriors |
Lamphun Warriors |
|
Sukhothai FC |
Sukhothai FC |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Port Bangkok |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Ayutthaya United |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| 3 |
Ratchaburi FC |
|
|
|
|
|
6 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
| 4 |
PT Prachuap |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 5 |
Bangkok United |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Buriram United |
|
|
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 7 |
Uthai Thani |
1 - 4 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 8 |
Sisaket United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Lamphun Warriors |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
BG Pathum United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 |
Sukhothai FC |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12 |
Rayong FC |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Pattani FC |
3 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Chonburi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
Chiangrai United FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
Rasisalai United |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Lamphun Warriors |
Sukhothai FC |
| Wins |
3 |
3 |
| Draws |
1 |
0 |
| Losses |
3 |
4 |
| Goals For |
12 |
10 |
| Goals Against |
10 |
16 |
| Average Scored |
1.71 |
1.43 |
| Average Conceded |
1.43 |
2.29 |
| Matches Scored |
86% |
57% |
| Matches Conceded |
71% |
100% |
| BTS |
57% |
57% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
86% |
| Over 2.5 |
57% |
86% |
| Over 3.5 |
43% |
43% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
1 |
1 |
| Draws |
0 |
0 |
| Losses |
2 |
2 |
| Goals For |
4 |
2 |
| Goals Against |
7 |
8 |
| Average Scored |
1.33 |
0.67 |
| Average Conceded |
2.33 |
2.67 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
33% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
100% |
| BTS |
67% |
33% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
67% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
67% |
33% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.75 |
3.50 |
3.75 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.17 |
1.19 |
1.80 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.33 |
2.75 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.80 |
1.17 |
|
2.5 |
2.02 |
1.62 |
|
3.5 |
1.38 |
2.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.58 |
2.08 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Lamphun Warriors
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign