Greece - Europa Tournaments Group (2025 - 2026)
Wednesday, 13 May, 2026
15:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.64 |
3.98 |
4.84 |
|
1.60 |
3.95 |
4.70 |
|
1.62 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
|
1.65 |
4.00 |
4.75 |
|
1.68 |
3.80 |
4.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.15 |
1.22 |
2.21 |
|
1.15 |
1.20 |
2.10 |
|
1.14 |
1.22 |
2.30 |
|
1.18 |
1.23 |
2.15 |
|
1.16 |
1.21 |
2.02 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.25 |
3.60 |
|
|
1.22 |
3.80 |
|
|
1.26 |
3.50 |
|
|
1.28 |
3.30 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.15 |
1.16 |
|
1.5 |
4.10 |
1.16 |
|
1.5 |
4.33 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
4.10 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
4.10 |
1.19 |
|
2.5 |
2.18 |
1.66 |
|
2.5 |
2.15 |
1.63 |
|
2.5 |
2.15 |
1.67 |
|
2.5 |
2.10 |
1.63 |
|
2.5 |
2.10 |
1.63 |
|
3.5 |
1.42 |
2.51 |
|
3.5 |
1.43 |
2.60 |
|
3.5 |
1.44 |
2.70 |
|
3.5 |
1.44 |
2.55 |
|
3.5 |
1.42 |
2.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.65 |
2.11 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.67 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.70 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.63 |
2.10 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 12.05.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Livadeia, away team is from Heraklion.
Distance between them is 399.1 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Levadia Municipal Stadium,
which has capacity
6 500 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Levadia Municipal Stadium.
Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Levadiakos - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Europa Tourn. Grp. |
Volos FC |
0 - 3 |
Levadiakos |
2.60 |
3.46 |
2.36 |
| 03.05.2026 |
Europa Tourn. Grp. |
Levadiakos |
5 - 2 |
Volos FC |
1.56 |
3.89 |
5.20 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Europa Tourn. Grp. |
OFI Crete |
2 - 0 |
Levadiakos |
2.92 |
3.18 |
2.32 |
| 05.04.2026 |
Europa Tourn. Grp. |
Levadiakos |
1 - 1 |
Aris Thessaloniki |
2.43 |
3.02 |
2.84 |
| 22.03.2026 |
Super League |
Levadiakos |
1 - 0 |
Atromitos Athens |
2.03 |
3.19 |
3.55 |
| 15.03.2026 |
Super League |
PAOK Thessaloniki |
3 - 0 |
Levadiakos |
1.29 |
4.89 |
9.18 |
| 08.03.2026 |
Super League |
Levadiakos |
1 - 4 |
Panathinaikos |
3.54 |
3.07 |
2.05 |
| 28.02.2026 |
Super League |
Kifisia |
1 - 0 |
Levadiakos |
3.09 |
3.24 |
2.20 |
| 22.02.2026 |
Super League |
AEK Athens |
4 - 0 |
Levadiakos |
1.46 |
4.02 |
6.41 |
| 14.02.2026 |
Super League |
Levadiakos |
0 - 0 |
Olympiacos Piraeus |
6.37 |
3.94 |
1.47 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
OFI Crete - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Europa Tourn. Grp. |
Aris Thessaloniki |
3 - 1 |
OFI Crete |
1.63 |
3.59 |
5.02 |
| 03.05.2026 |
Europa Tourn. Grp. |
OFI Crete |
0 - 2 |
Aris Thessaloniki |
3.25 |
3.18 |
2.14 |
| 25.04.2026 |
Greek Cup |
PAOK Thessaloniki |
2 - 2 |
OFI Crete |
1.35 |
4.40 |
7.37 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Europa Tourn. Grp. |
OFI Crete |
2 - 0 |
Levadiakos |
2.92 |
3.18 |
2.32 |
| 05.04.2026 |
Europa Tourn. Grp. |
Volos FC |
1 - 1 |
OFI Crete |
2.22 |
3.23 |
3.00 |
| 22.03.2026 |
Super League |
Aris Thessaloniki |
0 - 2 |
OFI Crete |
1.64 |
3.57 |
5.03 |
| 14.03.2026 |
Super League |
OFI Crete |
0 - 3 |
Olympiacos Piraeus |
10.34 |
5.42 |
1.24 |
| 08.03.2026 |
Super League |
Volos FC |
1 - 1 |
OFI Crete |
2.26 |
3.07 |
3.07 |
| 04.03.2026 |
Super League |
Panathinaikos |
4 - 1 |
OFI Crete |
1.34 |
4.57 |
8.29 |
| 28.02.2026 |
Super League |
OFI Crete |
3 - 0 |
AEL Larissa |
2.47 |
3.00 |
2.86 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Europa Tourn. Grp. |
OFI Crete |
2 - 0 |
Levadiakos |
2.92 |
3.18 |
2.32 |
| 11.02.2026 |
Greek Cup |
Levadiakos |
0 - 1 |
OFI Crete |
1.78 |
3.20 |
4.37 |
| 08.02.2026 |
Super League |
OFI Crete |
3 - 2 |
Levadiakos |
3.17 |
3.06 |
2.24 |
| 04.02.2026 |
Greek Cup |
OFI Crete |
1 - 1 |
Levadiakos |
2.91 |
3.09 |
2.29 |
| 21.09.2025 |
Super League |
Levadiakos |
4 - 0 |
OFI Crete |
1.94 |
3.35 |
3.63 |
| 13.01.2025 |
Super League |
OFI Crete |
0 - 0 |
Levadiakos |
2.19 |
3.09 |
3.24 |
| 22.09.2024 |
Super League |
Levadiakos |
1 - 1 |
OFI Crete |
2.26 |
3.02 |
3.18 |
| 18.03.2023 |
Rel. Group |
OFI Crete |
1 - 1 |
Levadiakos |
1.72 |
3.39 |
4.85 |
| 12.03.2023 |
Super League |
Levadiakos |
2 - 0 |
OFI Crete |
2.72 |
2.90 |
2.66 |
| 14.11.2022 |
Super League |
OFI Crete |
2 - 1 |
Levadiakos |
1.87 |
3.27 |
4.19 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 4 times draw.
On stadium of home team Levadiakos there were 4 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
Europa Tournaments Group Standing to 13.05.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Levadiakos |
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
60 |
42 |
+18 |
28 |
| 2 |
Aris Thessaloniki |
30 |
9 |
13 |
8 |
29 |
31 |
-2 |
25 |
| 3 |
OFI Crete |
30 |
11 |
3 |
16 |
38 |
51 |
-13 |
20 |
| 4 |
Volos FC |
30 |
9 |
5 |
16 |
31 |
50 |
-19 |
17 |
Played Matches in the League
| Levadiakos |
|
| OFI Crete |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Levadiakos |
Levadiakos |
|
OFI Crete |
OFI Crete |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Levadiakos |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 2 |
Aris Thessaloniki |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
0 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 3 |
OFI Crete |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 4 |
Volos FC |
5 - 2 |
0 - 3 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Levadiakos |
OFI Crete |
| Wins |
14 |
11 |
| Draws |
7 |
3 |
| Losses |
9 |
16 |
| Goals For |
60 |
38 |
| Goals Against |
42 |
51 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
1.27 |
| Average Conceded |
1.40 |
1.70 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
70% |
| Matches Conceded |
73% |
73% |
| BTS |
57% |
43% |
| Over 1.5 |
87% |
87% |
| Over 2.5 |
63% |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
30% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
9 |
4 |
| Draws |
3 |
3 |
| Losses |
3 |
8 |
| Goals For |
38 |
16 |
| Goals Against |
18 |
32 |
| Average Scored |
2.53 |
1.07 |
| Average Conceded |
1.20 |
2.13 |
| Matches Scored |
87% |
73% |
| Matches Conceded |
67% |
87% |
| BTS |
60% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
93% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
73% |
| Over 3.5 |
60% |
33% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.64 |
3.98 |
4.84 |
|
1.60 |
3.95 |
4.70 |
|
1.62 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
|
1.65 |
4.00 |
4.75 |
|
1.68 |
3.80 |
4.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.15 |
1.22 |
2.21 |
|
1.15 |
1.20 |
2.10 |
|
1.14 |
1.22 |
2.30 |
|
1.18 |
1.23 |
2.15 |
|
1.16 |
1.21 |
2.02 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.25 |
3.60 |
|
|
1.22 |
3.80 |
|
|
1.26 |
3.50 |
|
|
1.28 |
3.30 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.15 |
1.16 |
|
1.5 |
4.10 |
1.16 |
|
1.5 |
4.33 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
4.10 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
4.10 |
1.19 |
|
2.5 |
2.18 |
1.66 |
|
2.5 |
2.15 |
1.63 |
|
2.5 |
2.15 |
1.67 |
|
2.5 |
2.10 |
1.63 |
|
2.5 |
2.10 |
1.63 |
|
3.5 |
1.42 |
2.51 |
|
3.5 |
1.43 |
2.60 |
|
3.5 |
1.44 |
2.70 |
|
3.5 |
1.44 |
2.55 |
|
3.5 |
1.42 |
2.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.65 |
2.11 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.67 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.70 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.63 |
2.10 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 12.05.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign