Colombia - Categoria Primera A (2026 - Clausura)
00:05
Llaneros FC
Santa Fe Bogota
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.70 | 3.14 | 2.52 |
|
|
2.70 | 3.05 | 2.55 |
|
|
2.70 | 3.20 | 2.60 |
|
|
2.70 | 3.20 | 2.40 |
|
|
2.65 | 3.25 | 2.63 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.46 | 1.31 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.43 | 1.30 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.50 | 1.33 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.51 | 1.32 | 1.42 |
|
|
1.42 | 1.29 | 1.41 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.90 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.91 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.82 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.70 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.70 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.80 | 1.38 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.61 | 2.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.60 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.58 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.07 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.17 | 4.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 4.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.80 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.88 | 1.82 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.83 | |
|
|
1.87 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.79 | 1.88 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Villavicencio, away team is from Bogota. Distance between them is 73.0 km. Match will start in 18:05 local time.
Llaneros FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 | Copa Colombia | Inter. de Bogota | 4 - 1 | Llaneros FC | 1.89 | 3.19 | 3.99 |
| 10.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Once Caldas | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | 1.50 | 3.99 | 5.93 |
| 05.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Llaneros FC | 1 - 2 | America de Cali | 3.41 | 3.32 | 2.08 |
| 27.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Cucuta Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Llaneros FC | 2.31 | 3.13 | 3.02 |
| 21.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Llaneros FC | 2 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | 4.27 | 3.49 | 1.78 |
| 12.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Inter. de Bogota | 3 - 2 | Llaneros FC | 1.75 | 3.41 | 4.62 |
| 08.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Llaneros FC | 1 - 2 | Deportes Tolima | 2.70 | 3.11 | 2.56 |
| 02.09.2026 | Copa Colombia | Deportes Quindio | 1 - 1 | Llaneros FC | 2.55 | 2.82 | 2.89 |
| 30.08.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Independiente Medellin | 2 - 1 | Llaneros FC | 1.52 | 3.94 | 5.91 |
| 28.08.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Llaneros FC | 0 - 2 | Millonarios Bogota | 3.38 | 3.12 | 2.16 |
Overall form: 1 win, 1 draw and 8 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Santa Fe Bogota - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Copa Colombia | Santa Fe Bogota | 2 - 2 | Fortaleza CEIF | 1.71 | 3.43 | 4.63 |
| 06.10.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Independiente Medellin | 0 - 1 | Santa Fe Bogota | 1.93 | 3.30 | 3.79 |
| 29.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 2 | Santa Fe Bogota | 3.92 | 3.43 | 1.90 |
| 26.09.2026 | Copa Colombia | Union Magdalena | 1 - 1 | Santa Fe Bogota | 2.89 | 3.08 | 2.34 |
| 23.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Santa Fe Bogota | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | 2.13 | 3.13 | 3.42 |
| 19.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Alianza Vall. | 1 - 4 | Santa Fe Bogota | 2.75 | 3.08 | 2.49 |
| 15.09.2026 | Copa Sudamericana | Vasco Da Gama RJ | 2 - 0 | Santa Fe Bogota | 1.43 | 4.18 | 7.09 |
| 12.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Santa Fe Bogota | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | 2.40 | 3.08 | 2.94 |
| 08.09.2026 | Copa Sudamericana | Santa Fe Bogota | 0 - 0 | Vasco Da Gama RJ | 2.22 | 2.91 | 3.51 |
| 06.09.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Santa Fe Bogota | 2 - 2 | Fortaleza CEIF | 1.70 | 3.51 | 4.79 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.2026 | Cat. Primera A | Santa Fe Bogota | 0 - 1 | Llaneros FC | 1.50 | 3.85 | 6.21 |
| 12.10.2025 | Cat. Primera A | Santa Fe Bogota | 1 - 3 | Llaneros FC | 1.59 | 3.59 | 5.72 |
| 01.05.2025 | Cat. Primera A | Llaneros FC | 0 - 1 | Santa Fe Bogota | 2.94 | 2.93 | 2.48 |
In last 3 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has 1 win and no draws. On stadium of home team Llaneros FC there was only 1 match played, and winner was away team.
Categoria Primera A Standing to 19.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | America de Cali | 13 | +16 | 27 |
| 2 | Deportivo Cali | 13 | +11 | 25 |
| 3 | Atletico Bucaramanga | 12 | +10 | 24 |
| 4 | Atletico Nacional | 11 | +11 | 23 |
| 5 | Independiente Medellin | 13 | +4 | 23 |
| 6 | Millonarios Bogota | 14 | +7 | 22 |
| 6 | Santa Fe Bogota | 12 | +7 | 22 |
| 8 | Deportes Tolima | 14 | +1 | 20 |
| 9 | Cucuta Deportivo | 13 | -3 | 18 |
| 10 | Once Caldas | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Aguilas Doradas | 13 | -1 | 16 |
| 12 | Llaneros FC | 13 | -2 | 14 |
| 13 | Internacional de Bogota | 14 | -4 | 14 |
| 14 | Boyaca Chico | 12 | -9 | 12 |
| 15 | Alianza Valledupar | 13 | -12 | 12 |
| 16 | Junior Barranquilla | 13 | -4 | 11 |
| 17 | Fortaleza CEIF | 13 | -5 | 11 |
| 18 | Jaguares de Cordoba | 12 | -8 | 10 |
| 19 | Deportivo Pereira | 13 | -10 | 10 |
| 20 | Deportivo Pasto | 12 | -9 | 9 |
Played Matches in the League
| Llaneros FC | |
| Santa Fe Bogota | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC | Santa Fe Bogota | Santa Fe Bogota | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | America de Cali | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 2 | Deportivo Cali | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 3 | Atletico Bucaramanga | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 4 | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 5 | Independiente Medellin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 6 | Millonarios Bogota | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | ||||
| 6 | Santa Fe Bogota | - | - | - | ||||
| 8 | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 9 | Cucuta Deportivo | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 10 | Once Caldas | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 11 | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 12 | Llaneros FC | - | - | - | ||||
| 13 | Internacional de Bogota | 3 - 2 | ||||||
| 14 | Boyaca Chico | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 15 | Alianza Valledupar | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |||||
| 16 | Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 17 | Fortaleza CEIF | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 18 | Jaguares de Cordoba | |||||||
| 19 | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
| 20 | Deportivo Pasto | 0 - 1 | ||||||
*** One match in Apertura and Clausura
Teams League Statistic
| Llaneros FC | Santa Fe Bogota | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 7 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.15 | 1.58 |
| Average Conceded | 1.31 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 67% |
| BTS | 62% | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.70 | 3.14 | 2.52 |
|
|
2.70 | 3.05 | 2.55 |
|
|
2.70 | 3.20 | 2.60 |
|
|
2.70 | 3.20 | 2.40 |
|
|
2.65 | 3.25 | 2.63 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.46 | 1.31 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.43 | 1.30 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.50 | 1.33 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.51 | 1.32 | 1.42 |
|
|
1.42 | 1.29 | 1.41 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.90 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.91 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.82 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.70 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.70 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.80 | 1.38 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.61 | 2.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.60 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.58 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.07 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.17 | 4.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 4.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.80 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.88 | 1.82 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.83 | |
|
|
1.87 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.79 | 1.88 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.