Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 (2026)
Sunday, 6 September, 2026
15:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.52 |
4.10 |
4.60 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.11 |
1.14 |
2.14 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.21 |
3.50 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
2.5 |
2.65 |
1.37 |
|
3.5 |
1.68 |
1.96 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.47 |
2.43 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Lorenskog, away team is from Bodo.
Distance between them is 834.6 km.
Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Lorenskog - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Levanger FK |
5 - 0 |
Lorenskog |
1.49 |
4.20 |
4.90 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Norwegian Cup |
Lorenskog |
0 - 3 |
Moss FK |
3.45 |
3.80 |
1.80 |
| 15.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Lorenskog |
1 - 7 |
Eidsvold TF |
3.33 |
3.65 |
1.85 |
| 09.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Tromsdalen |
2 - 0 |
Lorenskog |
1.93 |
3.59 |
3.13 |
| 01.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Lorenskog |
1 - 3 |
Honefoss |
2.36 |
3.61 |
2.38 |
| 25.07.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Junkeren |
1 - 0 |
Lorenskog |
4.01 |
4.14 |
1.61 |
| 27.06.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Lorenskog |
1 - 0 |
Grorud |
2.11 |
3.42 |
2.85 |
| 21.06.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Trygg/Lade |
1 - 4 |
Lorenskog |
4.15 |
3.78 |
1.63 |
| 14.06.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Lorenskog |
6 - 0 |
Tromsdalen |
2.02 |
3.51 |
2.94 |
| 31.05.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Honefoss |
1 - 1 |
Lorenskog |
1.87 |
3.89 |
3.10 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Junkeren - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Junkeren |
2 - 2 |
Stjordals Blink |
2.74 |
3.67 |
2.09 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Norwegian Cup |
Floya |
5 - 3 |
Junkeren |
- |
- |
- |
| 16.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Kjelsas |
2 - 0 |
Junkeren |
1.26 |
5.37 |
7.96 |
| 08.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Junkeren |
4 - 1 |
Follo |
1.73 |
3.83 |
3.66 |
| 02.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Eidsvold TF |
4 - 1 |
Junkeren |
1.17 |
6.53 |
10.51 |
| 25.07.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Junkeren |
1 - 0 |
Lorenskog |
4.01 |
4.14 |
1.61 |
| 28.06.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Stjordals Blink |
1 - 1 |
Junkeren |
1.60 |
4.02 |
4.13 |
| 21.06.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Grorud |
3 - 0 |
Junkeren |
1.33 |
4.99 |
6.58 |
| 14.06.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Junkeren |
4 - 3 |
Honefoss |
4.23 |
4.09 |
1.60 |
| 31.05.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Levanger FK |
3 - 0 |
Junkeren |
1.29 |
5.06 |
7.39 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 5 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 25.07.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Junkeren |
1 - 0 |
Lorenskog |
4.01 |
4.14 |
1.61 |
2. Division - Group 2 Standing to 06.09.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Kjelsas |
17 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
39 |
22 |
+17 |
40 |
| 2 |
Eidsvold TF |
17 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
41 |
14 |
+27 |
39 |
| 3 |
Levanger FK |
17 |
12 |
0 |
5 |
40 |
19 |
+21 |
36 |
| 4 |
Honefoss |
17 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
46 |
25 |
+21 |
35 |
| 5 |
Grorud |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
24 |
15 |
+9 |
27 |
| 6 |
Lorenskog |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
27 |
29 |
-2 |
26 |
| 7 |
Stjordals Blink |
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
31 |
30 |
+1 |
24 |
| 8 |
Rana FK |
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
32 |
32 |
0 |
24 |
| 9 |
Tromsdalen |
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
25 |
30 |
-5 |
23 |
| 10 |
Junkeren |
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
30 |
-6 |
21 |
| 11 |
Skeid |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
23 |
35 |
-12 |
14 |
| 12 |
Follo |
17 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
20 |
37 |
-17 |
10 |
| 13 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
17 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
22 |
56 |
-34 |
10 |
| 14 |
Trygg/Lade |
17 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
20 |
40 |
-20 |
9 |
Played Matches in the League
| Lorenskog |
|
| Junkeren |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Lorenskog |
Lorenskog |
|
Junkeren |
Junkeren |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Kjelsas |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 2 |
Eidsvold TF |
1 - 7 |
0 - 0 |
1 - 7 |
|
0 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 3 |
Levanger FK |
1 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 4 |
Honefoss |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
4 - 3 |
|
|
| 5 |
Grorud |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 6 |
Lorenskog |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 7 |
Stjordals Blink |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 8 |
Rana FK |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 9 |
Tromsdalen |
6 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
Junkeren |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11 |
Skeid |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 12 |
Follo |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 13 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
5 - 1 |
|
5 - 1 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 14 |
Trygg/Lade |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Lorenskog |
Junkeren |
| Wins |
8 |
6 |
| Draws |
2 |
3 |
| Losses |
7 |
8 |
| Goals For |
27 |
24 |
| Goals Against |
29 |
30 |
| Average Scored |
1.59 |
1.41 |
| Average Conceded |
1.71 |
1.76 |
| Matches Scored |
76% |
65% |
| Matches Conceded |
71% |
88% |
| BTS |
53% |
53% |
| Over 1.5 |
71% |
82% |
| Over 2.5 |
59% |
59% |
| Over 3.5 |
41% |
35% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
5 |
1 |
| Draws |
0 |
1 |
| Losses |
3 |
6 |
| Goals For |
18 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
14 |
17 |
| Average Scored |
2.25 |
0.50 |
| Average Conceded |
1.75 |
2.12 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
38% |
| Matches Conceded |
62% |
100% |
| BTS |
62% |
38% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
88% |
| Over 2.5 |
75% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
12% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.52 |
4.10 |
4.60 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.11 |
1.14 |
2.14 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.21 |
3.50 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
2.5 |
2.65 |
1.37 |
|
3.5 |
1.68 |
1.96 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.47 |
2.43 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign