Peru - Liga 1 (2026 - Clausura)
21:30
Los Chankas CYC
ADT Tarma
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.04 | 3.54 | 3.26 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.45 | 3.25 |
|
|
1.91 | 3.60 | 3.30 |
|
|
1.93 | 3.40 | 3.25 |
|
|
2.00 | 3.50 | 3.50 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.29 | 1.25 | 1.70 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.70 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.22 | 1.73 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.27 | 1.77 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.72 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.50 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.47 | 2.50 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.45 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.68 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.18 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.01 | 1.74 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.68 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.70 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.74 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.39 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.75 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 2.17 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.17 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Andahuaylas, away team is from Tarma. Distance between them is 353.1 km. Match will start in 15:30 local time.
Los Chankas CYC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 0 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.59 | 3.89 | 4.86 |
| 30.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Cienciano | 1 - 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.38 | 4.85 | 6.84 |
| 12.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1 - 2 | FC Cajamarca | 1.84 | 3.56 | 3.83 |
| 06.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Sporting Cristal | 5 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.28 | 5.32 | 8.66 |
| 29.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 3 - 4 | Juan Pablo II | 1.62 | 3.86 | 4.67 |
| 24.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Univ. de Deportes | 3 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.27 | 5.12 | 9.24 |
| 15.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 0 - 3 | Melgar Arequipa | 2.82 | 3.35 | 2.29 |
| 07.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.61 | 3.80 | 4.80 |
| 31.07.2026 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 3 - 2 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1.78 | 3.43 | 4.19 |
| 24.07.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Atletico | 3 - 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.61 | 3.70 | 5.02 |
Overall form: 1 win, 3 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 home matches.
ADT Tarma - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Liga 1 | ADT Tarma | 0 - 0 | FC Cajamarca | 1.72 | 3.71 | 4.19 |
| 01.10.2026 | Copa de la Liga | Sporting Cristal | 5 - 0 | ADT Tarma | 1.50 | 4.28 | 5.50 |
| 27.09.2026 | Copa de la Liga | ADT Tarma | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | 3.09 | 3.19 | 2.11 |
| 23.09.2026 | Liga 1 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 1 | Cienciano | 2.90 | 3.35 | 2.21 |
| 19.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 2 - 0 | ADT Tarma | 1.25 | 5.35 | 9.60 |
| 07.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Melgar Arequipa | 3 - 0 | ADT Tarma | 1.41 | 4.24 | 7.14 |
| 30.08.2026 | Liga 1 | ADT Tarma | 1 - 3 | Sport Huancayo | 2.54 | 3.23 | 2.56 |
| 27.08.2026 | Copa de la Liga | ADT Tarma | 2 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.54 | 3.61 | 5.46 |
| 22.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Juan Pablo II | 5 - 1 | ADT Tarma | 2.02 | 3.27 | 3.39 |
| 15.08.2026 | Liga 1 | ADT Tarma | 1 - 1 | Alianza Atletico | 2.00 | 3.31 | 3.49 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.04.2026 | Liga 1 | ADT Tarma | 4 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 2.10 | 3.05 | 3.44 |
| 10.11.2025 | Liga 1 | ADT Tarma | 1 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.53 | 4.00 | 5.42 |
| 04.07.2025 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1 - 1 | ADT Tarma | 2.45 | 3.31 | 2.62 |
| 27.07.2024 | Liga 1 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.49 | 4.01 | 5.45 |
| 11.02.2024 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 2 - 0 | ADT Tarma | 2.11 | 3.33 | 3.11 |
In last 5 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 3 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Los Chankas CYC there were 2 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has no wins and 1 time draw.
Liga 1 Standing to 16.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Cristal | 11 | +11 | 22 |
| 2 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 11 | +11 | 22 |
| 3 | Alianza Atletico | 11 | +5 | 22 |
| 4 | Sport Huancayo | 11 | +4 | 22 |
| 5 | Universitario de Deportes | 11 | +3 | 21 |
| 6 | Juan Pablo II College | 11 | +8 | 19 |
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 11 | +7 | 19 |
| 8 | Alianza Lima | 11 | +5 | 19 |
| 9 | Sport Boys | 11 | +5 | 18 |
| 10 | Cusco FC | 11 | +4 | 18 |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 11 | +1 | 17 |
| 12 | Cienciano | 11 | -4 | 11 |
| 13 | FC Cajamarca | 11 | -6 | 11 |
| 14 | Comerciantes Unidos | 11 | -1 | 10 |
| 15 | Los Chankas CYC | 11 | -13 | 9 |
| 16 | Deportivo Moquegua | 11 | -12 | 7 |
| 17 | ADT Tarma | 11 | -14 | 6 |
| 18 | Universidad de Cajamarca | 11 | -14 | 2 |
Played Matches in the League
| Los Chankas CYC | |
| ADT Tarma | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Los Chankas CYC | Los Chankas CYC | ADT Tarma | ADT Tarma | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Sporting Cristal | 5 - 0 | ||||||
| 2 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 3 | Alianza Atletico | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 4 | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |||||
| 5 | Universitario de Deportes | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 6 | Juan Pablo II College | 3 - 4 | 3 - 4 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |||
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
| 8 | Alianza Lima | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 9 | Sport Boys | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||
| 10 | Cusco FC | |||||||
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 12 | Cienciano | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 13 | FC Cajamarca | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 14 | Comerciantes Unidos | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 15 | Los Chankas CYC | - | - | - | ||||
| 16 | Deportivo Moquegua | |||||||
| 17 | ADT Tarma | - | - | - | ||||
| 18 | Universidad de Cajamarca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
*** One match per season
Teams League Statistic
| Los Chankas CYC | ADT Tarma | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 7 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.64 |
| Average Conceded | 2.18 | 1.91 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 82% | 91% |
| BTS | 55% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% | 45% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 18% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.04 | 3.54 | 3.26 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.45 | 3.25 |
|
|
1.91 | 3.60 | 3.30 |
|
|
1.93 | 3.40 | 3.25 |
|
|
2.00 | 3.50 | 3.50 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.29 | 1.25 | 1.70 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.70 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.22 | 1.73 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.27 | 1.77 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.72 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.50 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.47 | 2.50 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.45 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.68 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.18 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.01 | 1.74 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.68 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.70 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.74 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.39 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.75 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 2.17 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.17 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.