Peru - Liga 1 (2026 - Clausura)
18:00
Los Chankas CYC
Alianza Lima
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.64 | 3.64 | 1.70 |
|
|
4.30 | 3.65 | 1.68 |
|
|
4.40 | 3.70 | 1.67 |
|
|
4.10 | 3.60 | 1.68 |
|
|
4.70 | 3.75 | 1.71 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.04 | 1.24 | 1.15 |
|
|
2.05 | 1.28 | 1.08 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.22 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.05 | 1.25 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.22 | 1.15 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.30 | 1.28 | |
|
|
3.25 | 1.30 | |
|
|
3.30 | 1.27 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.75 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.65 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.94 | 1.79 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.81 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.76 | 1.91 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Andahuaylas, away team is from Lima. Distance between them is 434.0 km. Match will start in 13:00 local time.
Los Chankas CYC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 0 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.95 | 3.43 | 3.49 |
| 29.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 0 - 1 | Cusco FC | 3.04 | 3.45 | 2.09 |
| 25.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 4 - 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.54 | 3.76 | 5.27 |
| 16.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 2 - 1 | ADT Tarma | 2.09 | 3.42 | 3.07 |
| 08.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 0 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.59 | 3.89 | 4.86 |
| 30.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Cienciano | 1 - 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.38 | 4.85 | 6.84 |
| 12.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1 - 2 | FC Cajamarca | 1.84 | 3.56 | 3.83 |
| 06.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Sporting Cristal | 5 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.28 | 5.32 | 8.66 |
| 29.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 3 - 4 | Juan Pablo II | 1.62 | 3.86 | 4.67 |
| 24.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Univ. de Deportes | 3 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.27 | 5.12 | 9.24 |
Overall form: 1 win, 3 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Alianza Lima - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 1 - 0 | Cienciano | 1.38 | 4.48 | 6.76 |
| 29.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Sporting Cristal | 3 - 2 | Alianza Lima | 2.59 | 3.19 | 2.52 |
| 25.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima | 5.88 | 3.82 | 1.51 |
| 18.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 3 - 1 | Atletico Grau | 1.31 | 4.82 | 8.68 |
| 12.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Cusco FC | 1 - 2 | Alianza Lima | 2.22 | 3.11 | 3.10 |
| 01.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Alianza Lima | 1 - 2 | Palestino Santiago | 1.93 | 3.53 | 3.19 |
| 19.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 2 - 0 | ADT Tarma | 1.25 | 5.35 | 9.60 |
| 13.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 1 - 2 | Univ. de Deportes | 2.20 | 2.87 | 3.51 |
| 06.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Juan Pablo II | 1 - 1 | Alianza Lima | 4.41 | 3.62 | 1.72 |
| 30.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 0 - 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 1.36 | 4.18 | 8.90 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.05.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 3 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.28 | 5.02 | 9.48 |
| 05.11.2025 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1 - 2 | Alianza Lima | 2.92 | 3.19 | 2.30 |
| 19.04.2025 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 1 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.30 | 4.93 | 8.48 |
| 24.08.2024 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima | 2.85 | 3.37 | 2.21 |
| 29.03.2024 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 3 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.21 | 5.85 | 10.88 |
In last 5 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 5 wins and no draws. On stadium of home team Los Chankas CYC there were 2 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 2 wins and no draws.
Liga 1 Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Cristal | 15 | +17 | 31 |
| 2 | Universitario de Deportes | 15 | +11 | 31 |
| 3 | Sport Huancayo | 15 | +8 | 31 |
| 4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 15 | +12 | 28 |
| 5 | Alianza Lima | 15 | +8 | 28 |
| 6 | Alianza Atletico | 15 | +1 | 28 |
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 15 | +8 | 26 |
| 8 | Juan Pablo II College | 15 | +8 | 25 |
| 9 | Sport Boys | 15 | +6 | 25 |
| 10 | Cusco FC | 16 | +2 | 24 |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 16 | -3 | 21 |
| 12 | Cienciano | 15 | -3 | 17 |
| 13 | Comerciantes Unidos | 15 | -1 | 15 |
| 14 | Los Chankas CYC | 15 | -16 | 13 |
| 15 | ADT Tarma | 15 | -13 | 11 |
| 16 | Deportivo Moquegua | 15 | -14 | 11 |
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 15 | -16 | 11 |
| 18 | Universidad de Cajamarca | 15 | -15 | 5 |
Played Matches in the League
| Los Chankas CYC | |
| Alianza Lima | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Los Chankas CYC | Los Chankas CYC | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Sporting Cristal | 5 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | ||||
| 2 | Universitario de Deportes | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 5 | Alianza Lima | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | Alianza Atletico | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 8 | Juan Pablo II College | 3 - 4 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 9 | Sport Boys | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 10 | Cusco FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 12 | Cienciano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 13 | Comerciantes Unidos | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 14 | Los Chankas CYC | - | - | - | ||||
| 15 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 16 | Deportivo Moquegua | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 18 | Universidad de Cajamarca | 1 - 0 | ||||||
*** One match per season
Teams League Statistic
| Los Chankas CYC | Alianza Lima | |
| Wins | 3 | 8 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 8 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 30 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.93 | 1.53 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 93% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 73% |
| BTS | 53% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.86 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 86% |
| BTS | 57% | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 29% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.64 | 3.64 | 1.70 |
|
|
4.30 | 3.65 | 1.68 |
|
|
4.40 | 3.70 | 1.67 |
|
|
4.10 | 3.60 | 1.68 |
|
|
4.70 | 3.75 | 1.71 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.04 | 1.24 | 1.15 |
|
|
2.05 | 1.28 | 1.08 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.22 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.05 | 1.25 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.22 | 1.15 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.30 | 1.28 | |
|
|
3.25 | 1.30 | |
|
|
3.30 | 1.27 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.75 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.65 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.94 | 1.79 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.81 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.76 | 1.91 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.