Indonesia - Super League (2026 - 2027)
13:00
Madura United
Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.61 | 3.28 | 2.30 |
|
|
2.60 | 3.20 | 2.35 |
|
|
2.63 | 3.30 | 2.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.46 | 1.23 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.48 | 1.28 | 1.38 |
|
|
1.53 | 1.25 | 1.40 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.95 | 1.75 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.79 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.97 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Bangkalan, away team is from Bandar Lampung. Distance between them is 844.3 km. Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Madura United - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Super League | Persik Kediri | 2 - 0 | Madura United | 2.07 | 3.30 | 2.98 |
| 18.09.2026 | Super League | Madura United | 2 - 1 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 2.06 | 3.15 | 3.18 |
| 12.09.2026 | Super League | PSS Sleman | 1 - 3 | Madura United | 2.62 | 3.26 | 2.31 |
| 06.09.2026 | Super League | Madura United | 2 - 0 | Persijap Jepara | 1.89 | 3.19 | 3.70 |
| 26.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Borneo Samarinda | 1 - 3 | Madura United | - | - | - |
| 23.05.2026 | Super League | Madura United | 2 - 0 | PSM Makassar | 1.49 | 3.99 | 5.29 |
| 17.05.2026 | Super League | PSIM Yogyakarta | 2 - 1 | Madura United | 2.11 | 3.40 | 2.93 |
| 11.05.2026 | Super League | Bhayangkara L. | 3 - 1 | Madura United | 2.18 | 3.32 | 2.83 |
| 05.05.2026 | Super League | Madura United | 2 - 0 | Bali United | 2.31 | 3.40 | 2.60 |
| 29.04.2026 | Super League | Semen Padang | 0 - 1 | Madura United | 2.34 | 3.16 | 2.71 |
Overall form: 7 wins and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 wins
in last 4 home matches.
Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Super League | Arema Malang | 2 - 2 | Bhayangkara L. | 2.21 | 3.20 | 2.78 |
| 19.09.2026 | Super League | Bhayangkara L. | 2 - 0 | Isenmulang Kalt. | 1.29 | 4.94 | 7.21 |
| 11.09.2026 | Super League | Dewa United Banten | 2 - 2 | Bhayangkara L. | 1.66 | 3.48 | 4.44 |
| 05.09.2026 | Super League | Bhayangkara L. | 1 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | 2.24 | 3.20 | 2.77 |
| 23.05.2026 | Super League | Bhayangkara L. | 7 - 0 | PSBS Biak | - | - | - |
| 17.05.2026 | Super League | Bali United | 4 - 1 | Bhayangkara L. | 2.03 | 3.50 | 3.01 |
| 11.05.2026 | Super League | Bhayangkara L. | 3 - 1 | Madura United | 2.18 | 3.32 | 2.83 |
| 04.05.2026 | Super League | PSM Makassar | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara L. | 1.88 | 3.34 | 3.55 |
| 30.04.2026 | Super League | Bhayangkara L. | 2 - 4 | Persib Bandung | 4.64 | 3.51 | 1.64 |
| 22.04.2026 | Super League | Persis Solo | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara L. | 2.23 | 3.18 | 2.88 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05.2026 | Super League | Bhayangkara L. | 3 - 1 | Madura United | 2.18 | 3.32 | 2.83 |
| 12.09.2025 | Super League | Madura United | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara L. | 2.54 | 3.12 | 2.51 |
| 01.03.2024 | Super League | Bhayangkara L. | 3 - 2 | Madura United | 2.39 | 3.33 | 2.52 |
| 25.08.2023 | Super League | Madura United | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara L. | 1.62 | 3.74 | 4.43 |
| 20.02.2023 | Super League | Bhayangkara L. | 4 - 0 | Madura United | 2.25 | 3.16 | 2.89 |
| 08.09.2022 | Super League | Madura United | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara L. | 1.89 | 3.23 | 3.58 |
| 14.01.2022 | Super League | Madura United | 2 - 3 | Bhayangkara L. | 4.56 | 3.32 | 1.68 |
| 18.09.2021 | Super League | Bhayangkara L. | 1 - 0 | Madura United | 2.01 | 3.42 | 3.29 |
| 10.02.2020 | Club Friendly | Madura United | 1 - 1 | Bhayangkara L. | 1.90 | 3.77 | 3.11 |
| 22.11.2019 | Super League | Madura United | 1 - 2 | Bhayangkara L. | 1.36 | 4.47 | 6.68 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 6 wins and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team Madura United there were 6 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 2 wins and 3 times draw.
Super League Standing to 16.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | 4 | +7 | 12 |
| 2 | Dewa United Banten | 5 | +4 | 11 |
| 3 | Bali United | 4 | +8 | 9 |
| 4 | Madura United | 4 | +3 | 9 |
| 5 | Persita Tangerang | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 6 | Persebaya Surabaya | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 7 | Persik Kediri | 4 | +3 | 7 |
| 8 | Persib Bandung | 4 | +2 | 7 |
| 9 | Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung | 4 | +2 | 6 |
| 10 | Arema Malang | 4 | +4 | 6 |
| 11 | Borneo Samarinda | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 12 | PSS Sleman | 4 | -1 | 3 |
| 13 | Garudayaksa | 4 | -3 | 2 |
| 14 | Java United | 4 | -1 | 2 |
| 15 | PSM Makassar | 4 | -5 | 2 |
| 16 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 4 | -6 | 1 |
| 17 | Persijap Jepara | 4 | -9 | 0 |
| 18 | Isenmulang Kalteng | 4 | -10 | -2 |
Played Matches in the League
| Madura United | |
| Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Madura United | Madura United | Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung | Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
| 2 | Dewa United Banten | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | Bali United | |||||||
| 4 | Madura United | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Persita Tangerang | |||||||
| 6 | Persebaya Surabaya | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 7 | Persik Kediri | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 8 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
| 9 | Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung | - | - | - | ||||
| 10 | Arema Malang | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 11 | Borneo Samarinda | |||||||
| 12 | PSS Sleman | 1 - 3 | ||||||
| 13 | Garudayaksa | |||||||
| 14 | Java United | |||||||
| 15 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
| 16 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 17 | Persijap Jepara | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 18 | Isenmulang Kalteng | 2 - 0 | ||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Madura United | Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 75% |
| BTS | 50% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 4 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.61 | 3.28 | 2.30 |
|
|
2.60 | 3.20 | 2.35 |
|
|
2.63 | 3.30 | 2.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.46 | 1.23 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.48 | 1.28 | 1.38 |
|
|
1.53 | 1.25 | 1.40 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.95 | 1.75 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.79 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.97 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.