Indonesia - Super League (2025 - 2026)
Sunday, 12 April, 2026
13:00
Malut United
Dewa United Banten
1 - 2
(1 - 1, 0 - 1)
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Dewa United Banten
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.92 |
3.46 |
3.43 |
|
1.93 |
3.45 |
3.25 |
|
1.91 |
3.60 |
3.25 |
|
1.93 |
3.50 |
3.10 |
|
1.72 |
3.55 |
3.85 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.23 |
1.22 |
1.71 |
|
1.25 |
1.23 |
1.75 |
|
1.25 |
1.22 |
1.73 |
|
1.32 |
1.26 |
1.75 |
|
1.17 |
1.19 |
1.84 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.43 |
2.50 |
|
|
1.32 |
2.85 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.33 |
1.14 |
|
1.5 |
4.40 |
1.16 |
|
1.5 |
4.50 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
4.33 |
1.19 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.18 |
|
2.5 |
2.17 |
1.60 |
|
2.5 |
2.15 |
1.58 |
|
2.5 |
2.20 |
1.60 |
|
2.5 |
2.20 |
1.60 |
|
2.5 |
2.12 |
1.58 |
|
3.5 |
1.43 |
2.46 |
|
3.5 |
1.45 |
2.45 |
|
3.5 |
1.47 |
2.63 |
|
3.5 |
1.47 |
2.45 |
|
3.5 |
1.44 |
2.48 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.52 |
2.32 |
|
|
1.50 |
2.35 |
|
|
1.53 |
2.38 |
|
|
1.55 |
2.25 |
|
|
1.56 |
2.18 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 12.04.2026 12:06.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Ternate, away team is from Serang.
Distance between them is 2 478.6 km.
Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Malut United - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.04.2026 |
Super League |
Arema Malang |
1 - 1 |
Malut United |
3.03 |
3.32 |
2.08 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Super League |
Malut United |
3 - 3 |
PSM Makassar |
1.61 |
3.60 |
4.72 |
| 03.03.2026 |
Super League |
Madura United |
1 - 2 |
Malut United |
3.05 |
3.45 |
2.02 |
| 24.02.2026 |
Super League |
Malut United |
2 - 3 |
Persija Jakarta |
2.90 |
3.18 |
2.22 |
| 20.02.2026 |
Super League |
Semen Padang |
2 - 2 |
Malut United |
3.53 |
3.41 |
1.86 |
| 13.02.2026 |
Super League |
Malut United |
4 - 0 |
Persijap Jepara |
1.33 |
4.51 |
7.59 |
| 06.02.2026 |
Super League |
Persib Bandung |
2 - 0 |
Malut United |
1.67 |
3.45 |
4.48 |
| 31.01.2026 |
Super League |
Malut United |
1 - 2 |
Bhayangkara L. |
1.35 |
4.34 |
7.07 |
| 24.01.2026 |
Super League |
Malut United |
4 - 0 |
Persik Kediri |
1.46 |
3.95 |
5.69 |
| 10.01.2026 |
Super League |
Persebaya Surabaya |
2 - 1 |
Malut United |
2.52 |
3.21 |
2.47 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Dewa United Banten - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.04.2026 |
Super League |
Dewa United Banten |
1 - 0 |
PSIM Yogyakarta |
1.67 |
3.67 |
4.19 |
| 15.03.2026 |
Super League |
Persija Jakarta |
1 - 1 |
Dewa United Banten |
1.55 |
3.85 |
4.93 |
| 01.03.2026 |
Super League |
Dewa United Banten |
0 - 2 |
Bhayangkara L. |
1.73 |
3.47 |
4.11 |
| 26.02.2026 |
Super League |
Persita Tangerang |
0 - 1 |
Dewa United Banten |
2.74 |
3.15 |
2.33 |
| 22.02.2026 |
Super League |
Dewa United Banten |
2 - 1 |
Borneo Samarinda |
2.22 |
3.34 |
2.76 |
| 14.02.2026 |
Super League |
PSM Makassar |
0 - 2 |
Dewa United Banten |
2.38 |
3.16 |
2.67 |
| 07.02.2026 |
Super League |
Persik Kediri |
2 - 1 |
Dewa United Banten |
2.64 |
3.18 |
2.42 |
| 01.02.2026 |
Super League |
Persebaya Surabaya |
1 - 1 |
Dewa United Banten |
2.07 |
3.25 |
3.12 |
| 26.01.2026 |
Super League |
Dewa United Banten |
2 - 0 |
Arema Malang |
1.59 |
3.71 |
4.68 |
| 12.01.2026 |
Super League |
Persijap Jepara |
0 - 3 |
Dewa United Banten |
4.03 |
3.57 |
1.73 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.08.2025 |
Super League |
Dewa United Banten |
1 - 3 |
Malut United |
1.70 |
3.35 |
4.45 |
| 25.04.2025 |
Super League |
Dewa United Banten |
1 - 2 |
Malut United |
1.59 |
3.70 |
4.51 |
| 07.12.2024 |
Super League |
Malut United |
1 - 1 |
Dewa United Banten |
2.25 |
3.20 |
2.83 |
In last 3 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team Malut United there was only 1 match played,
and result was draw.
Super League Standing to 12.04.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Persib Bandung |
26 |
19 |
4 |
3 |
45 |
14 |
+31 |
61 |
| 2 |
Borneo Samarinda |
27 |
19 |
3 |
5 |
56 |
27 |
+29 |
60 |
| 3 |
Persija Jakarta |
27 |
17 |
4 |
6 |
50 |
25 |
+25 |
55 |
| 4 |
Malut United |
26 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
52 |
33 |
+19 |
46 |
| 5 |
Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung |
27 |
13 |
5 |
9 |
36 |
31 |
+5 |
44 |
| 6 |
Persebaya Surabaya |
27 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
38 |
33 |
+5 |
42 |
| 7 |
Persita Tangerang |
27 |
12 |
5 |
10 |
35 |
26 |
+9 |
41 |
| 8 |
PSIM Yogyakarta |
27 |
9 |
11 |
7 |
36 |
35 |
+1 |
38 |
| 9 |
Dewa United Banten |
26 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
31 |
31 |
0 |
37 |
| 10 |
Bali United |
26 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
41 |
38 |
+3 |
36 |
| 11 |
Arema Malang |
27 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
38 |
37 |
+1 |
35 |
| 12 |
Persik Kediri |
27 |
8 |
6 |
13 |
33 |
47 |
-14 |
30 |
| 13 |
PSM Makassar |
27 |
6 |
10 |
11 |
32 |
36 |
-4 |
28 |
| 14 |
Persijap Jepara |
27 |
6 |
7 |
14 |
24 |
42 |
-18 |
25 |
| 15 |
Madura United |
27 |
5 |
8 |
14 |
27 |
46 |
-19 |
23 |
| 16 |
Persis Solo |
26 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
29 |
45 |
-16 |
21 |
| 17 |
Semen Padang |
26 |
5 |
5 |
16 |
21 |
43 |
-22 |
20 |
| 18 |
PSBS Biak |
27 |
4 |
6 |
17 |
29 |
64 |
-35 |
18 |
Played Matches in the League
| Malut United |
|
| Dewa United Banten |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Malut United |
Malut United |
|
Dewa United Banten |
Dewa United Banten |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Persib Bandung |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 2 |
Borneo Samarinda |
3 - 2 |
|
3 - 2 |
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
| 3 |
Persija Jakarta |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 4 |
Malut United |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 5 |
Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 6 |
Persebaya Surabaya |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 7 |
Persita Tangerang |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 8 |
PSIM Yogyakarta |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 9 |
Dewa United Banten |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10 |
Bali United |
3 - 3 |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 11 |
Arema Malang |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 12 |
Persik Kediri |
4 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 13 |
PSM Makassar |
3 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 14 |
Persijap Jepara |
4 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
| 15 |
Madura United |
4 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 16 |
Persis Solo |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
| 17 |
Semen Padang |
1 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 18 |
PSBS Biak |
6 - 2 |
|
6 - 2 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Malut United |
Dewa United Banten |
| Wins |
13 |
11 |
| Draws |
7 |
4 |
| Losses |
6 |
11 |
| Goals For |
52 |
31 |
| Goals Against |
33 |
31 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
1.19 |
| Average Conceded |
1.27 |
1.19 |
| Matches Scored |
88% |
65% |
| Matches Conceded |
73% |
73% |
| BTS |
65% |
42% |
| Over 1.5 |
85% |
73% |
| Over 2.5 |
62% |
38% |
| Over 3.5 |
42% |
23% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
7 |
4 |
| Draws |
3 |
3 |
| Losses |
3 |
6 |
| Goals For |
34 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
19 |
15 |
| Average Scored |
2.62 |
0.85 |
| Average Conceded |
1.46 |
1.15 |
| Matches Scored |
92% |
54% |
| Matches Conceded |
69% |
69% |
| BTS |
62% |
31% |
| Over 1.5 |
92% |
69% |
| Over 2.5 |
69% |
31% |
| Over 3.5 |
62% |
8% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.92 |
3.46 |
3.43 |
|
1.93 |
3.45 |
3.25 |
|
1.91 |
3.60 |
3.25 |
|
1.93 |
3.50 |
3.10 |
|
1.72 |
3.55 |
3.85 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.23 |
1.22 |
1.71 |
|
1.25 |
1.23 |
1.75 |
|
1.25 |
1.22 |
1.73 |
|
1.32 |
1.26 |
1.75 |
|
1.17 |
1.19 |
1.84 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.43 |
2.50 |
|
|
1.32 |
2.85 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.33 |
1.14 |
|
1.5 |
4.40 |
1.16 |
|
1.5 |
4.50 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
4.33 |
1.19 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.18 |
|
2.5 |
2.17 |
1.60 |
|
2.5 |
2.15 |
1.58 |
|
2.5 |
2.20 |
1.60 |
|
2.5 |
2.20 |
1.60 |
|
2.5 |
2.12 |
1.58 |
|
3.5 |
1.43 |
2.46 |
|
3.5 |
1.45 |
2.45 |
|
3.5 |
1.47 |
2.63 |
|
3.5 |
1.47 |
2.45 |
|
3.5 |
1.44 |
2.48 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.52 |
2.32 |
|
|
1.50 |
2.35 |
|
|
1.53 |
2.38 |
|
|
1.55 |
2.25 |
|
|
1.56 |
2.18 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 12.04.2026 12:06.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Dewa United Banten