Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
18:00
Manisa FK
Esenler Erokspor
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.20 | 3.48 | 1.98 |
|
|
3.20 | 3.30 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.60 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.80 | 3.30 | 2.17 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.65 | 1.21 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.68 | 1.25 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.73 | 1.22 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.50 | 1.22 | 1.30 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.35 | 1.50 | |
|
|
2.05 | 1.60 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.94 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.33 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.68 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.64 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.55 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.58 | 2.21 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.52 | 2.28 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 13.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Manisa, away team is from Esenler. Distance between them is 296.9 km. Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Manisa FK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | Manisa FK | 1.36 | 4.44 | 6.56 |
| 20.09.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 0 - 1 | Istanbulspor | 1.90 | 3.53 | 3.27 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Manisa FK | 1.85 | 3.45 | 3.54 |
| 07.09.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | 4.16 | 3.65 | 1.67 |
| 03.09.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 4 - 2 | Manisa FK | 2.03 | 3.30 | 3.14 |
| 30.08.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 0 - 0 | Bodrum FK | 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.82 |
| 24.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Manisa FK | 2.00 | 3.34 | 3.27 |
| 15.08.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 4 - 1 | Vanspor | 1.69 | 3.47 | 4.29 |
| 07.08.2026 | TFF First League | Boluspor | 1 - 2 | Manisa FK | 5.34 | 4.22 | 1.45 |
| 01.05.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 5 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | 1.30 | 5.44 | 8.00 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Esenler Erokspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | Esenler Erok. | 3.45 | 3.42 | 1.87 |
| 19.09.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 2 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1.93 | 3.36 | 3.33 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 2 - 2 | Esenler Erok. | 1.73 | 3.66 | 3.86 |
| 07.09.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 3 | Kayserispor | 2.31 | 3.27 | 2.63 |
| 03.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erok. | 2.51 | 3.08 | 2.57 |
| 30.08.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 1 | Igdir FK | 1.76 | 3.48 | 3.89 |
| 22.08.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Esenler Erok. | 3.63 | 3.35 | 1.87 |
| 14.08.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK | 1.82 | 3.44 | 3.80 |
| 08.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erok. | 3.11 | 3.32 | 2.06 |
| 24.05.2026 | Playoff | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 2 | Corum | 2.41 | 3.29 | 2.60 |
Overall form: 1 win, 5 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 4 draws
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.02.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 3 - 1 | Manisa FK | 1.40 | 4.30 | 6.10 |
| 20.09.2025 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 3 - 4 | Esenler Erok. | 2.72 | 3.32 | 2.28 |
| 08.03.2025 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 1 - 1 | Manisa FK | 1.81 | 3.41 | 3.72 |
| 28.10.2024 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 0 - 1 | Esenler Erok. | 1.77 | 3.55 | 3.80 |
In last 4 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 3 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Manisa FK there were 2 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 2 wins and no draws.
TFF First League Standing to 15.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | 9 | +13 | 22 |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 9 | +8 | 19 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 9 | +6 | 19 |
| 4 | Keciorengucu | 9 | +9 | 16 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 9 | +1 | 16 |
| 6 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 9 | +5 | 15 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 9 | +2 | 15 |
| 8 | Sariyer SK | 9 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 9 | +9 | 13 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 9 | +1 | 13 |
| 11 | Muglaspor | 9 | +1 | 12 |
| 12 | Sivasspor | 9 | +1 | 11 |
| 13 | Pendikspor | 9 | -6 | 10 |
| 14 | Manisa FK | 9 | -1 | 9 |
| 15 | Bodrum FK | 9 | -1 | 8 |
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 9 | -5 | 8 |
| 17 | Umraniyespor | 9 | -3 | 7 |
| 18 | Vanspor | 9 | -11 | 6 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 9 | -13 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 9 | -18 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Manisa FK | |
| Esenler Erokspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Manisa FK | Manisa FK | Esenler Erokspor | Esenler Erokspor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |||||
| 2 | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 3 | Igdir FK | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 4 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
| 6 | Mardin 1969 Spor | |||||||
| 7 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
| 8 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 11 | Muglaspor | |||||||
| 12 | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 13 | Pendikspor | |||||||
| 14 | Manisa FK | - | - | - | ||||
| 15 | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 17 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 18 | Vanspor | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
| 20 | Boluspor | 1 - 2 | ||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Manisa FK | Esenler Erokspor | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.56 | 0.56 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.11 |
| Matches Scored | 78% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 89% | 67% |
| BTS | 78% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 56% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 22% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 11% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 5 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.20 | 3.48 | 1.98 |
|
|
3.20 | 3.30 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.60 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.80 | 3.30 | 2.17 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.65 | 1.21 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.68 | 1.25 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.73 | 1.22 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.50 | 1.22 | 1.30 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.35 | 1.50 | |
|
|
2.05 | 1.60 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.94 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.33 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.68 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.64 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.55 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.58 | 2.21 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.52 | 2.28 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 13.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.