Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
Monday, 19 October, 2026
15:00
15:00
Manisa FK
Muglaspor
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Manisa FK
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Muglaspor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.25 | 3.22 | 2.85 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.25 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.30 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.20 | 2.85 |
|
|
2.07 | 3.20 | 3.10 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.32 | 1.24 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.25 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.37 | 1.30 | 1.60 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.23 | 1.56 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.68 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.23 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.78 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.78 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.81 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.97 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.34 | 2.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 2.12 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Manisa, away team is from Mugla. Distance between them is 175.7 km. Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Manisa FK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Esenler Erok. | 3.17 | 3.38 | 1.98 |
| 10.10.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | Manisa FK | 1.36 | 4.44 | 6.56 |
| 20.09.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 0 - 1 | Istanbulspor | 1.90 | 3.53 | 3.27 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Manisa FK | 1.85 | 3.45 | 3.54 |
| 07.09.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | 4.16 | 3.65 | 1.67 |
| 03.09.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 4 - 2 | Manisa FK | 2.03 | 3.30 | 3.14 |
| 30.08.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 0 - 0 | Bodrum FK | 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.82 |
| 24.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Manisa FK | 1.99 | 3.33 | 3.23 |
| 15.08.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 4 - 1 | Vanspor | 1.69 | 3.47 | 4.29 |
| 07.08.2026 | TFF First League | Boluspor | 1 - 2 | Manisa FK | 5.34 | 4.22 | 1.45 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Muglaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 0 - 3 | Bursaspor | 4.80 | 3.65 | 1.59 |
| 11.10.2026 | TFF First League | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor | 1.75 | 3.37 | 4.11 |
| 18.09.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Igdir FK | 3.02 | 2.92 | 2.25 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor | 1.89 | 3.31 | 3.54 |
| 06.09.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Vanspor | 1.81 | 3.19 | 4.02 |
| 01.09.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | Muglaspor | 2.43 | 2.96 | 2.68 |
| 28.08.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 0 | Boluspor | 1.49 | 3.88 | 5.32 |
| 22.08.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | Muglaspor | 1.75 | 3.25 | 4.31 |
| 16.08.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | 2.58 | 3.00 | 2.53 |
| 09.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | Muglaspor | 1.83 | 3.12 | 4.10 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
TFF First League Standing to 19.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | 10 | +17 | 25 |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 10 | +11 | 22 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 10 | +6 | 20 |
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | 10 | +3 | 19 |
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 10 | +6 | 18 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 10 | +9 | 17 |
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 10 | -1 | 15 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 10 | -2 | 15 |
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 10 | +9 | 14 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 10 | +1 | 12 |
| 12 | Muglaspor | 10 | -2 | 12 |
| 13 | Bodrum FK | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 14 | Manisa FK | 10 | -1 | 10 |
| 15 | Pendikspor | 10 | -7 | 10 |
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 17 | Vanspor | 10 | -10 | 9 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 9 | -3 | 7 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 10 | -15 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 9 | -18 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Manisa FK | |
| Muglaspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Manisa FK | Manisa FK | Muglaspor | Muglaspor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | ||||||
| 2 | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | ||||
| 3 | Igdir FK | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | |||||||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 8 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 11 | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 12 | Muglaspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 13 | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||
| 14 | Manisa FK | - | - | - | ||||
| 15 | Pendikspor | |||||||
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 17 | Vanspor | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 20 | Boluspor | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Manisa FK | Muglaspor | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 6 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 80% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 6 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.25 | 3.22 | 2.85 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.25 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.30 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.20 | 2.85 |
|
|
2.07 | 3.20 | 3.10 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.32 | 1.24 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.25 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.37 | 1.30 | 1.60 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.23 | 1.56 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.68 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.23 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.78 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.78 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.81 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.97 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.34 | 2.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 2.12 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Manisa FK
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Muglaspor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign