Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
16:00
16:00
Mardin 1969 Spor
Batman Petrolspor
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Mardin 1969 Spor
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Batman Petrolspor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.01 | 3.42 | 3.17 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.40 | 3.15 |
|
|
2.00 | 3.50 | 3.20 |
|
|
1.98 | 3.40 | 3.10 |
|
|
1.98 | 3.25 | 3.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.26 | 1.22 | 1.63 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.23 | 1.65 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.67 |
|
|
1.32 | 1.27 | 1.72 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.23 | 1.62 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.50 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.51 | 2.37 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.38 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.33 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.04 | 1.67 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.68 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.57 | 2.23 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.61 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.70 | 1.96 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Mardin, away team is from Batman. Distance between them is 72.8 km. Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Mardin 1969 Spor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 1 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 3.43 | 3.20 | 1.96 |
| 26.10.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2 - 1 | Manisa FK | 1.61 | 3.70 | 4.53 |
| 19.10.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 4 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1.93 | 3.25 | 3.45 |
| 15.10.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 0 | Fatih Karagumruk | 2.01 | 3.21 | 3.22 |
| 11.10.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1.63 | 3.61 | 4.55 |
| 20.09.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | 2.54 | 3.08 | 2.48 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 1 - 0 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2.24 | 3.20 | 2.83 |
| 07.09.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 0 | Bodrum FK | 1.75 | 3.37 | 4.04 |
| 02.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2.17 | 3.12 | 2.99 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 1 | Vanspor | 1.51 | 3.76 | 5.39 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Batman Petrolspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 2 - 1 | Batman Petrol. | 2.69 | 3.40 | 2.23 |
| 25.10.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 3 - 2 | Esenler Erok. | 2.78 | 3.09 | 2.30 |
| 18.10.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 2 - 2 | Batman Petrol. | 1.64 | 3.63 | 4.40 |
| 14.10.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 4 - 2 | Istanbulspor | 1.59 | 3.75 | 4.56 |
| 10.10.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 2 - 1 | Batman Petrol. | 2.01 | 3.34 | 3.15 |
| 19.09.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | 3.03 | 3.10 | 2.16 |
| 12.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 4 - 0 | Batman Petrol. | 2.39 | 3.09 | 2.65 |
| 06.09.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 4 - 3 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1.99 | 3.29 | 3.28 |
| 02.09.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Batman Petrol. | 3.07 | 3.16 | 2.11 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | 2.15 | 3.19 | 2.95 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
TFF First League Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 14 | +18 | 32 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 14 | +8 | 28 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 14 | -1 | 20 |
| 8 | Bodrum FK | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Sariyer SK | 14 | -4 | 17 |
| 11 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa FK | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Mardin 1969 Spor | |
| Batman Petrolspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Mardin 1969 Spor | Mardin 1969 Spor | Batman Petrolspor | Batman Petrolspor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 2 | Kayserispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 3 | Igdir FK | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 4 | Mardin 1969 Spor | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 8 | Bodrum FK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||
| 9 | Muglaspor | |||||||
| 10 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 11 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | ||||
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 13 | Vanspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 16 | Pendikspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 17 | Manisa FK | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 18 | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |||||
| 20 | Boluspor | 0 - 3 | 2 - 0 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Mardin 1969 Spor | Batman Petrolspor | |
| Wins | 7 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.92 | 1.77 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 85% |
| BTS | 46% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 85% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 46% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.86 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 86% |
| BTS | 33% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 17% | 86% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 43% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.01 | 3.42 | 3.17 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.40 | 3.15 |
|
|
2.00 | 3.50 | 3.20 |
|
|
1.98 | 3.40 | 3.10 |
|
|
1.98 | 3.25 | 3.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.26 | 1.22 | 1.63 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.23 | 1.65 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.67 |
|
|
1.32 | 1.27 | 1.72 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.23 | 1.62 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.50 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.51 | 2.37 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.38 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.33 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.04 | 1.67 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.68 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.57 | 2.23 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.61 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.70 | 1.96 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Mardin 1969 Spor
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Batman Petrolspor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign