Morocco - Botola (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
18:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.94 |
3.00 |
3.75 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.17 |
1.27 |
1.65 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.37 |
2.60 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.50 |
1.42 |
|
2.5 |
1.49 |
2.32 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.02 |
1.62 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Fes, away team is from Rabat.
Distance between them is 168.9 km.
Match will start in 19:00 local time.
MAS Fez - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Botola |
Widad Temara |
1 - 0 |
MAS Fez |
3.78 |
2.84 |
1.98 |
| 29.10.2026 |
Botola |
MAS Fez |
0 - 0 |
RSB Berkane |
2.40 |
2.67 |
3.05 |
| 25.10.2026 |
CAF Champ. League |
ASEC Mimosas |
1 - 2 |
MAS Fez |
2.45 |
2.81 |
2.82 |
| 18.10.2026 |
CAF Champ. League |
MAS Fez |
1 - 1 |
ASEC Mimosas |
1.38 |
3.53 |
9.59 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Botola |
IR Tanger |
2 - 1 |
MAS Fez |
3.54 |
2.66 |
2.15 |
| 08.10.2026 |
Botola |
MAS Fez |
0 - 0 |
Raja Casablanca |
2.67 |
2.64 |
2.73 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Botola |
HUSA Agadir |
1 - 2 |
MAS Fez |
3.13 |
2.93 |
2.27 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Botola |
MAS Fez |
2 - 1 |
Ren. Zemamra |
1.88 |
2.95 |
4.09 |
| 05.07.2026 |
Botola |
MAS Fez |
2 - 0 |
Olymp. Dcheira |
1.50 |
3.66 |
5.80 |
| 02.07.2026 |
Botola |
KACM Marrakech |
0 - 0 |
MAS Fez |
4.66 |
2.98 |
1.78 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 draws
in last 5 home matches.
FUS Rabat - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Botola |
FUS Rabat |
1 - 0 |
HUSA Agadir |
2.20 |
2.94 |
3.05 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Botola |
Ren. Zemamra |
0 - 1 |
FUS Rabat |
2.67 |
2.90 |
2.47 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Botola |
FUS Rabat |
1 - 1 |
Raja Casablanca |
3.04 |
2.81 |
2.31 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Botola |
MAT Tetouan |
0 - 0 |
FUS Rabat |
2.75 |
2.81 |
2.44 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Botola |
FUS Rabat |
0 - 1 |
US Amal Tiznit |
1.68 |
3.50 |
4.71 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Botola |
US Touarga |
2 - 1 |
FUS Rabat |
2.94 |
2.71 |
2.44 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
FUS Rabat |
0 - 0 |
Chabab Atlas Kh. |
- |
- |
- |
| 05.07.2026 |
Botola |
FUS Rabat |
0 - 1 |
US Y. El Mansour |
2.62 |
3.19 |
2.32 |
| 02.07.2026 |
Botola |
Ren. Zemamra |
1 - 1 |
FUS Rabat |
1.68 |
3.29 |
4.70 |
| 28.06.2026 |
Botola |
FUS Rabat |
2 - 1 |
RSB Berkane |
3.38 |
2.83 |
2.16 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.06.2026 |
Botola |
FUS Rabat |
1 - 1 |
MAS Fez |
2.80 |
2.55 |
2.81 |
| 24.01.2026 |
Botola |
MAS Fez |
4 - 2 |
FUS Rabat |
1.99 |
2.96 |
3.67 |
| 12.04.2025 |
Botola |
MAS Fez |
1 - 0 |
FUS Rabat |
3.24 |
2.89 |
2.18 |
| 25.11.2024 |
Botola |
FUS Rabat |
1 - 1 |
MAS Fez |
1.88 |
2.97 |
4.18 |
| 10.02.2024 |
Botola |
MAS Fez |
1 - 2 |
FUS Rabat |
2.96 |
2.79 |
2.47 |
| 03.09.2023 |
Botola |
FUS Rabat |
0 - 0 |
MAS Fez |
1.78 |
3.09 |
4.55 |
| 03.03.2023 |
Botola |
MAS Fez |
0 - 0 |
FUS Rabat |
2.50 |
2.59 |
3.09 |
| 02.10.2022 |
Botola |
FUS Rabat |
0 - 0 |
MAS Fez |
2.17 |
2.69 |
3.55 |
| 19.02.2022 |
Botola |
FUS Rabat |
1 - 1 |
MAS Fez |
2.69 |
2.65 |
2.83 |
| 24.09.2021 |
Botola |
MAS Fez |
1 - 1 |
FUS Rabat |
2.38 |
2.95 |
2.83 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 win
and 7 times draw.
On stadium of home team MAS Fez there were 5 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 2 times draw.
Botola Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
KACM Marrakech |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
+3 |
13 |
| 2 |
CODM Meknes |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
+5 |
11 |
| 3 |
Wydad Casablanca |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
+2 |
11 |
| 4 |
IR Tanger |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
+1 |
10 |
| 5 |
Widad Temara |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
+3 |
9 |
| 6 |
FAR Rabat |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
+3 |
8 |
| 7 |
HUSA Agadir |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
+2 |
8 |
| 8 |
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
8 |
| 9 |
MAS Fez |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
| 10 |
Union Touarga Sport |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
| 10 |
FUS Rabat |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
| 12 |
RSB Berkane |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
7 |
| 13 |
Raja Casablanca |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
6 |
| 14 |
US Amal Tiznit |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
12 |
-6 |
4 |
| 15 |
MAT Tetouan |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
-7 |
3 |
| 16 |
Renaissance Zemamra |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
-7 |
1 |
Played Matches in the League
| MAS Fez |
|
| FUS Rabat |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
MAS Fez |
MAS Fez |
|
FUS Rabat |
FUS Rabat |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
KACM Marrakech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
CODM Meknes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Wydad Casablanca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
IR Tanger |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Widad Temara |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
FAR Rabat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
HUSA Agadir |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 8 |
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
MAS Fez |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Union Touarga Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 10 |
FUS Rabat |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12 |
RSB Berkane |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Raja Casablanca |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 14 |
US Amal Tiznit |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 15 |
MAT Tetouan |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 16 |
Renaissance Zemamra |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
MAS Fez |
FUS Rabat |
| Wins |
2 |
2 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
2 |
2 |
| Goals For |
5 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
4 |
| Average Scored |
0.83 |
0.67 |
| Average Conceded |
0.83 |
0.67 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
67% |
| Matches Conceded |
67% |
50% |
| BTS |
50% |
33% |
| Over 1.5 |
50% |
33% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
17% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
1 |
1 |
| Draws |
2 |
1 |
| Losses |
0 |
1 |
| Goals For |
2 |
2 |
| Goals Against |
1 |
2 |
| Average Scored |
0.67 |
0.67 |
| Average Conceded |
0.33 |
0.67 |
| Matches Scored |
33% |
67% |
| Matches Conceded |
33% |
33% |
| BTS |
33% |
33% |
| Over 1.5 |
33% |
33% |
| Over 2.5 |
33% |
33% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.94 |
3.00 |
3.75 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.17 |
1.27 |
1.65 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.37 |
2.60 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.50 |
1.42 |
|
2.5 |
1.49 |
2.32 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.02 |
1.62 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign