Uzbekistan - Super League (2026)
Thursday, 15 October, 2026
15:00
15:00
Mash'al Mubarek
AGMK Olmaliq
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Mash'al Mubarek
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for AGMK Olmaliq
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Muborak, away team is from Olmaliq. Distance between them is 417.5 km. Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Mash'al Mubarek - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Super League | Kokand 1912 | 3 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.31 | 4.50 | 8.89 |
| 19.09.2026 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 1 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 11.65 | 5.78 | 1.20 |
| 11.09.2026 | Super League | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.26 | 5.19 | 8.69 |
| 05.09.2026 | Super League | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 5 - 2 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.31 | 4.85 | 7.87 |
| 26.08.2026 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 2 | Navbahor Namangan | 8.36 | 4.74 | 1.31 |
| 19.08.2026 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 1 | PFK Andijan | 4.21 | 3.29 | 1.78 |
| 14.08.2026 | Super League | PFK Qizilqum | 2 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.73 | 3.27 | 4.57 |
| 07.08.2026 | Super League | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.67 | 3.50 | 4.69 |
| 02.08.2026 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 1 - 3 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 4.15 | 3.28 | 1.79 |
| 27.07.2026 | Super League | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.36 | 4.34 | 7.68 |
Overall form: 10 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 losses
in last 4 home matches.
AGMK Olmaliq - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Super League | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 2 | Navbahor Namangan | 3.78 | 3.56 | 1.82 |
| 20.09.2026 | Super League | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 1 - 2 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2.62 | 3.42 | 2.31 |
| 16.09.2026 | Uzbekistan Cup | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch | 1.41 | 4.01 | 6.43 |
| 09.09.2026 | Super League | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 3 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 3.53 | 3.51 | 1.88 |
| 03.09.2026 | Super League | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | 1.55 | 3.97 | 4.90 |
| 25.08.2026 | Super League | Surkhon Termez | 0 - 0 | AGMK Olmaliq | 3.35 | 3.40 | 1.96 |
| 19.08.2026 | Super League | AGMK Olmaliq | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Samarqand | 1.77 | 3.60 | 3.88 |
| 13.08.2026 | Super League | Buxoro FK | 2 - 0 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.30 |
| 08.08.2026 | Super League | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 2 - 3 | AGMK Olmaliq | 3.33 | 3.50 | 1.95 |
| 03.08.2026 | Super League | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.96 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.07.2026 | Super League | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.36 | 4.34 | 7.68 |
| 30.11.2025 | Super League | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.62 | 3.46 | 4.71 |
| 05.07.2025 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 1 | AGMK Olmaliq | 4.89 | 3.46 | 1.59 |
| 15.10.2021 | Super League | AGMK Olmaliq | 3 - 2 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.33 | 4.44 | 8.40 |
| 19.05.2021 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 2 - 1 | AGMK Olmaliq | 4.33 | 3.43 | 1.76 |
| 17.10.2020 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 2 | AGMK Olmaliq | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.11 |
| 27.06.2020 | Super League | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2018 | Uzbekistan | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 1 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.53 | 3.75 | 5.00 |
| 20.10.2017 | Super League | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.79 | 3.45 | 3.83 |
| 13.05.2017 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 0 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1.72 | 3.48 | 4.07 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 7 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Mash'al Mubarek there were 4 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 2 wins and 1 time draw.
Super League Standing to 15.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 23 | +21 | 52 |
| 2 | Neftchi Fergana | 23 | +33 | 52 |
| 3 | Navbahor Namangan | 23 | +18 | 45 |
| 4 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 23 | +9 | 38 |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 23 | +13 | 37 |
| 6 | Buxoro FK | 23 | +4 | 37 |
| 7 | AGMK Olmaliq | 23 | +2 | 36 |
| 8 | Dinamo Samarqand | 23 | -2 | 30 |
| 9 | PFK Andijan | 23 | -2 | 30 |
| 10 | PFK Qizilqum | 23 | -7 | 30 |
| 11 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 23 | -6 | 28 |
| 12 | Surkhon Termez | 23 | -9 | 27 |
| 13 | Kokand 1912 | 23 | -8 | 23 |
| 14 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 23 | -16 | 22 |
| 15 | Xorazm Urganch | 23 | -14 | 22 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 23 | -36 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Mash'al Mubarek | |
| AGMK Olmaliq | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Mash'al Mubarek | Mash'al Mubarek | AGMK Olmaliq | AGMK Olmaliq | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
| 2 | Neftchi Fergana | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 3 | Navbahor Namangan | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
| 4 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 6 | Buxoro FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||
| 7 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | - | - | - | |||
| 8 | Dinamo Samarqand | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 9 | PFK Andijan | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||
| 10 | PFK Qizilqum | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
| 11 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 1 - 3 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 12 | Surkhon Termez | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||
| 13 | Kokand 1912 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | ||
| 14 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | ||
| 15 | Xorazm Urganch | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | - | - | - | 2 - 1 | |||
Teams League Statistic
| Mash'al Mubarek | AGMK Olmaliq | |
| Wins | 1 | 10 |
| Draws | 1 | 6 |
| Losses | 21 | 7 |
| Goals For | 11 | 33 |
| Goals Against | 47 | 31 |
| Average Scored | 0.48 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 2.04 | 1.35 |
| Matches Scored | 43% | 74% |
| Matches Conceded | 96% | 83% |
| BTS | 39% | 65% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% | 61% |
| Over 3.5 | 13% | 39% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 9 | 3 |
| Goals For | 4 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.36 | 1.64 |
| Average Conceded | 1.45 | 1.36 |
| Matches Scored | 36% | 73% |
| Matches Conceded | 91% | 82% |
| BTS | 27% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 18% | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 9% | 45% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Mash'al Mubarek
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for AGMK Olmaliq
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign