Uzbekistan - Super League (2026)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
11:15
11:15
Mash'al Mubarek
Surkhon Termez
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Mash'al Mubarek
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Surkhon Termez
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Muborak, away team is from Termez. Distance between them is 292.9 km. Match will start in 16:15 local time.
Mash'al Mubarek - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Samarqand | 6.59 | 4.45 | 1.38 |
| 22.10.2026 | Super League | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 2 - 1 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.45 | 4.19 | 5.86 |
| 15.10.2026 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 1 | AGMK Olmaliq | 6.18 | 4.33 | 1.42 |
| 09.10.2026 | Super League | Kokand 1912 | 3 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.31 | 4.50 | 8.89 |
| 19.09.2026 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 1 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 11.65 | 5.78 | 1.20 |
| 11.09.2026 | Super League | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.26 | 5.19 | 8.69 |
| 05.09.2026 | Super League | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 5 - 2 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.31 | 4.85 | 7.87 |
| 26.08.2026 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 2 | Navbahor Namangan | 8.36 | 4.74 | 1.31 |
| 19.08.2026 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 1 | PFK Andijan | 4.21 | 3.29 | 1.78 |
| 14.08.2026 | Super League | PFK Qizilqum | 2 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.73 | 3.27 | 4.57 |
Overall form: 10 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Surkhon Termez - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Super League | Surkhon Termez | 1 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi | 3.98 | 3.35 | 1.83 |
| 23.10.2026 | Super League | Buxoro FK | 0 - 0 | Surkhon Termez | 1.97 | 3.24 | 3.45 |
| 16.10.2026 | Super League | Surkhon Termez | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | 2.13 | 3.21 | 3.11 |
| 10.10.2026 | Super League | PFK Qizilqum | 0 - 0 | Surkhon Termez | 2.27 | 3.05 | 3.02 |
| 20.09.2026 | Super League | Surkhon Termez | 1 - 0 | Kokand 1912 | 2.26 | 2.95 | 3.07 |
| 09.09.2026 | Super League | Neftchi Fergana | 2 - 1 | Surkhon Termez | 1.26 | 5.29 | 8.42 |
| 04.09.2026 | Super League | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 0 - 1 | Surkhon Termez | 1.98 | 3.46 | 3.25 |
| 29.08.2026 | Uzbekistan Cup | Surkhon Termez | 0 - 1 | FK Guliston | - | - | - |
| 25.08.2026 | Super League | Surkhon Termez | 0 - 0 | AGMK Olmaliq | 3.35 | 3.40 | 1.96 |
| 21.08.2026 | Super League | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0 - 0 | Surkhon Termez | 1.21 | 5.88 | 11.31 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.04.2026 | Super League | Surkhon Termez | 2 - 1 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.54 | 3.64 | 5.69 |
| 18.09.2025 | Super League | Surkhon Termez | 0 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1.67 | 3.30 | 4.53 |
| 26.04.2025 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 0 | Surkhon Termez | 3.36 | 3.09 | 1.98 |
| 27.11.2021 | Super League | Surkhon Termez | 1 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek | 2.15 | 3.29 | 2.96 |
| 30.07.2021 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 2 - 1 | Surkhon Termez | 1.75 | 3.39 | 4.20 |
| 27.09.2020 | Super League | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 1 | Surkhon Termez | 2.34 | 3.32 | 2.92 |
| 15.06.2020 | Super League | Surkhon Termez | 2 - 2 | Mash'al Mubarek | 2.08 | 3.22 | 3.22 |
In last 7 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 3 wins and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team Mash'al Mubarek there were 3 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and 1 time draw.
Super League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 25 | +37 | 58 |
| 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 26 | +20 | 56 |
| 3 | Navbahor Namangan | 26 | +20 | 52 |
| 4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 26 | +5 | 45 |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 26 | +14 | 42 |
| 6 | Buxoro FK | 26 | +5 | 42 |
| 7 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 26 | +8 | 40 |
| 8 | PFK Qizilqum | 26 | -6 | 35 |
| 9 | Dinamo Samarqand | 26 | 0 | 34 |
| 10 | PFK Andijan | 26 | -4 | 31 |
| 11 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 26 | -7 | 30 |
| 12 | Surkhon Termez | 26 | -9 | 30 |
| 13 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 25 | -15 | 26 |
| 14 | Kokand 1912 | 26 | -11 | 24 |
| 15 | Xorazm Urganch | 26 | -16 | 23 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 26 | -41 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Mash'al Mubarek | |
| Surkhon Termez | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Mash'al Mubarek | Mash'al Mubarek | Surkhon Termez | Surkhon Termez | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 3 | Navbahor Namangan | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
| 4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
| 6 | Buxoro FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||
| 7 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
| 8 | PFK Qizilqum | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 9 | Dinamo Samarqand | 0 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | |||
| 10 | PFK Andijan | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||
| 11 | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 1 - 3 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 5 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
| 12 | Surkhon Termez | 2 - 1 | - | - | - | |||
| 13 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
| 14 | Kokand 1912 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
| 15 | Xorazm Urganch | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | - | - | - | 2 - 1 | |||
Teams League Statistic
| Mash'al Mubarek | Surkhon Termez | |
| Wins | 1 | 7 |
| Draws | 1 | 9 |
| Losses | 24 | 10 |
| Goals For | 12 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 53 | 29 |
| Average Scored | 0.46 | 0.77 |
| Average Conceded | 2.04 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 42% | 58% |
| Matches Conceded | 96% | 62% |
| BTS | 38% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 35% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 15% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 11 | 5 |
| Goals For | 4 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.31 | 0.77 |
| Average Conceded | 1.54 | 1.15 |
| Matches Scored | 31% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 92% | 54% |
| BTS | 23% | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 54% | 46% |
| Over 2.5 | 23% | 31% |
| Over 3.5 | 8% | 15% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Mash'al Mubarek
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Surkhon Termez
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign