India - Super League (2026 - 2027)
14:00
Mohun Bagan AC
Odisha FC
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.33 | 4.60 | 7.30 |
|
|
1.35 | 4.70 | 6.50 |
|
|
1.33 | 5.00 | 7.50 |
|
|
1.36 | 4.50 | 6.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.03 | 1.11 | 2.78 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.18 | 2.50 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.14 | 3.20 |
|
|
1.06 | 1.12 | 2.55 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.12 | 5.25 | |
|
|
1.11 | 4.60 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.30 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.15 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.17 | 1.56 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.41 | 2.52 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.45 | 2.43 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.83 | 1.86 | |
|
|
1.83 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.87 | |
|
|
1.77 | 1.87 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Calcutta, away team is from Bhubaneswar. Distance between them is 364.9 km. Match will start in 19:30 local time.
Mohun Bagan AC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Super League | Mohun Bagan AC | 2 - 1 | Punjab FC | 1.61 | 3.82 | 4.42 |
| 26.10.2026 | Super League | Mohun Bagan AC | 1 - 0 | Chennaiyin FC | 1.29 | 4.71 | 8.69 |
| 16.10.2026 | Super League | Sporting Delhi | 1 - 2 | Mohun Bagan AC | 7.89 | 4.51 | 1.32 |
| 12.10.2026 | Super League | NorthEast United | 1 - 0 | Mohun Bagan AC | 4.76 | 3.73 | 1.58 |
| 08.10.2026 | India | Mohun Bagan AC | 1 - 0 | East Bengal Kolkata | 3.93 | 3.34 | 1.77 |
| 04.10.2026 | India | Mohun Bagan AC | 0 - 0 | Punjab FC | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2026 | India | Mohun Bagan AC | 1 - 1 | NorthEast United | 1.48 | 4.33 | 4.95 |
| 23.08.2026 | Durand Cup | East Bengal Kolkata | 4 - 1 | Mohun Bagan AC | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 | Durand Cup | Mohun Bagan AC | 0 - 0 | NorthEast United | 1.47 | 4.02 | 5.46 |
| 17.08.2026 | Durand Cup | Mohun Bagan AC | 1 - 1 | Jamshedpur FC | 1.66 | 3.77 | 4.01 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 4 draws
in last 7 home matches.
Odisha FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 | Super League | Odisha FC | 0 - 0 | NorthEast United | 3.21 | 3.27 | 2.02 |
| 17.10.2026 | Super League | Inter Kashi | 1 - 1 | Odisha FC | 3.51 | 3.30 | 1.93 |
| 14.10.2026 | Super League | Punjab FC | 2 - 1 | Odisha FC | 1.74 | 3.48 | 4.14 |
| 21.05.2026 | Super League | Jamshedpur FC | 0 - 0 | Odisha FC | 1.27 | 4.97 | 8.67 |
| 16.05.2026 | Super League | Odisha FC | 2 - 3 | Punjab FC | 6.46 | 4.24 | 1.40 |
| 08.05.2026 | Super League | Sporting Delhi | 1 - 2 | Odisha FC | 1.77 | 3.37 | 4.03 |
| 04.05.2026 | Super League | Odisha FC | 1 - 1 | Bengaluru FC | 3.98 | 3.52 | 1.74 |
| 28.04.2026 | Super League | East Bengal Kolkata | 3 - 0 | Odisha FC | 1.23 | 5.50 | 8.64 |
| 23.04.2026 | Super League | Kerala Blasters | 2 - 1 | Odisha FC | 1.75 | 3.37 | 4.09 |
| 17.04.2026 | Super League | Odisha FC | 1 - 1 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 1.54 | 3.79 | 5.17 |
Overall form: 1 win, 5 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.03.2026 | Super League | Mohun Bagan AC | 5 - 1 | Odisha FC | 1.16 | 5.86 | 12.56 |
| 23.02.2025 | Super League | Mohun Bagan AC | 1 - 0 | Odisha FC | 1.45 | 4.31 | 5.41 |
| 10.11.2024 | Super League | Odisha FC | 1 - 1 | Mohun Bagan AC | 2.98 | 3.31 | 2.12 |
| 28.04.2024 | Playoff | Mohun Bagan AC | 2 - 0 | Odisha FC | 1.74 | 3.67 | 3.94 |
| 23.04.2024 | Playoff | Odisha FC | 2 - 1 | Mohun Bagan AC | 2.85 | 3.40 | 2.24 |
| 24.02.2024 | Super League | Odisha FC | 0 - 0 | Mohun Bagan AC | 2.30 | 3.44 | 2.63 |
| 06.12.2023 | Super League | Mohun Bagan AC | 2 - 2 | Odisha FC | 1.59 | 4.07 | 4.63 |
| 27.11.2023 | ACL Two | Mohun Bagan AC | 2 - 5 | Odisha FC | 1.66 | 3.77 | 4.27 |
| 19.09.2023 | ACL Two | Odisha FC | 0 - 4 | Mohun Bagan AC | 2.90 | 3.36 | 2.21 |
| 04.03.2023 | Playoff | Mohun Bagan AC | 2 - 0 | Odisha FC | 1.82 | 3.52 | 3.74 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 5 wins, away team has 2 wins and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team Mohun Bagan AC there were 6 matches played, home team has 4 wins, away team has 1 win and 1 time draw.
Super League Standing to 05.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mohun Bagan AC | 4 | +2 | 9 |
| 2 | NorthEast United | 4 | +4 | 8 |
| 3 | Bengaluru FC | 3 | +3 | 7 |
| 4 | Punjab FC | 4 | +1 | 7 |
| 5 | East Bengal Kolkata | 2 | +8 | 6 |
| 6 | FC Goa | 3 | +1 | 5 |
| 7 | Kerala Blasters | 4 | -1 | 5 |
| 8 | Sporting Delhi | 4 | -1 | 4 |
| 9 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 3 | -4 | 3 |
| 10 | Odisha FC | 3 | -1 | 2 |
| 11 | Mumbai City | 4 | -2 | 2 |
| 12 | Chennaiyin FC | 4 | -3 | 2 |
| 13 | Inter Kashi | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Mohun Bagan AC | |
| Odisha FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Mohun Bagan AC | Mohun Bagan AC | Odisha FC | Odisha FC | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Mohun Bagan AC | - | - | - | ||||
| 2 | NorthEast United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 3 | Bengaluru FC | |||||||
| 4 | Punjab FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 5 | East Bengal Kolkata | |||||||
| 6 | FC Goa | |||||||
| 7 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
| 8 | Sporting Delhi | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 9 | Churchill Brothers Goa | |||||||
| 10 | Odisha FC | - | - | - | ||||
| 11 | Mumbai City | |||||||
| 12 | Chennaiyin FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 13 | Inter Kashi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
*** One match per season
Teams League Statistic
| Mohun Bagan AC | Odisha FC | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 67% |
| BTS | 50% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.33 | 4.60 | 7.30 |
|
|
1.35 | 4.70 | 6.50 |
|
|
1.33 | 5.00 | 7.50 |
|
|
1.36 | 4.50 | 6.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.03 | 1.11 | 2.78 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.18 | 2.50 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.14 | 3.20 |
|
|
1.06 | 1.12 | 2.55 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.12 | 5.25 | |
|
|
1.11 | 4.60 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.30 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.15 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.17 | 1.56 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.41 | 2.52 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.45 | 2.43 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.83 | 1.86 | |
|
|
1.83 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.87 | |
|
|
1.77 | 1.87 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.