Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
Thursday, 15 October, 2026
18:00
18:00
Muglaspor
Bursaspor
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Muglaspor
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Bursaspor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.65 | 3.62 | 1.63 |
|
|
4.60 | 3.55 | 1.63 |
|
|
4.60 | 3.60 | 1.65 |
|
|
4.40 | 3.60 | 1.63 |
|
|
4.25 | 3.40 | 1.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.02 | 1.19 | 1.11 |
|
|
2.05 | 1.23 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.22 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.10 | 1.25 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.88 | 1.21 | 1.13 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.55 | 1.25 | |
|
|
3.50 | 1.27 | |
|
|
3.10 | 1.26 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.42 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.27 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.08 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.05 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.31 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.81 | 1.88 | |
|
|
1.83 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.83 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.76 | 1.88 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 13.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Mugla, away team is from Bursa. Distance between them is 336.7 km. Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Muglaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | TFF First League | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor | 1.75 | 3.37 | 4.11 |
| 18.09.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Igdir FK | 3.02 | 2.92 | 2.25 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor | 1.93 | 3.34 | 3.49 |
| 06.09.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Vanspor | 1.81 | 3.19 | 4.02 |
| 01.09.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | Muglaspor | 2.43 | 2.96 | 2.68 |
| 28.08.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 0 | Boluspor | 1.49 | 3.88 | 5.32 |
| 22.08.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | Muglaspor | 1.75 | 3.25 | 4.31 |
| 16.08.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | 2.62 | 3.03 | 2.55 |
| 09.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | Muglaspor | 1.83 | 3.12 | 4.10 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 1 loss
in last 9 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 draws
in last 4 home matches.
Bursaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1.63 | 3.61 | 4.55 |
| 19.09.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | 3.03 | 3.10 | 2.16 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 2 - 2 | Esenler Erok. | 1.73 | 3.66 | 3.86 |
| 07.09.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | 4.16 | 3.65 | 1.67 |
| 03.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 4 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.38 | 4.31 | 6.52 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | 2.33 | 3.09 | 2.78 |
| 21.08.2026 | TFF First League | Fatih Karagumruk | 2 - 1 | Bursaspor | 3.16 | 3.27 | 2.07 |
| 15.08.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 1 - 0 | Igdir FK | 1.68 | 3.46 | 4.35 |
| 09.08.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 0 - 2 | Bursaspor | 3.83 | 3.64 | 1.74 |
| 26.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Bursaspor | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 7.92 | 4.95 | 1.28 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4 wins and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
TFF First League Standing to 15.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | 9 | +13 | 22 |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 9 | +8 | 19 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 9 | +6 | 19 |
| 4 | Keciorengucu | 9 | +9 | 16 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 9 | +1 | 16 |
| 6 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 9 | +5 | 15 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 9 | +2 | 15 |
| 8 | Sariyer SK | 9 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 9 | +9 | 13 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 9 | +1 | 13 |
| 11 | Muglaspor | 9 | +1 | 12 |
| 12 | Sivasspor | 9 | +1 | 11 |
| 13 | Pendikspor | 9 | -6 | 10 |
| 14 | Manisa FK | 9 | -1 | 9 |
| 15 | Bodrum FK | 9 | -1 | 8 |
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 9 | -5 | 8 |
| 17 | Umraniyespor | 9 | -3 | 7 |
| 18 | Vanspor | 9 | -11 | 6 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 9 | -13 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 9 | -18 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Muglaspor | |
| Bursaspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Muglaspor | Muglaspor | Bursaspor | Bursaspor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 2 | Bursaspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 3 | Igdir FK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 4 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 6 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 7 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
| 8 | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 11 | Muglaspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 12 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 13 | Pendikspor | |||||||
| 14 | Manisa FK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 15 | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 2 - 2 | ||||||
| 17 | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 18 | Vanspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 4 - 0 | ||||||
| 20 | Boluspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Muglaspor | Bursaspor | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 6 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.89 |
| Average Conceded | 0.89 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 56% | 67% |
| BTS | 44% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 89% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 78% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 22% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 6 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.65 | 3.62 | 1.63 |
|
|
4.60 | 3.55 | 1.63 |
|
|
4.60 | 3.60 | 1.65 |
|
|
4.40 | 3.60 | 1.63 |
|
|
4.25 | 3.40 | 1.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.02 | 1.19 | 1.11 |
|
|
2.05 | 1.23 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.22 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.10 | 1.25 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.88 | 1.21 | 1.13 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.55 | 1.25 | |
|
|
3.50 | 1.27 | |
|
|
3.10 | 1.26 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.42 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.27 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.08 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.05 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.31 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.81 | 1.88 | |
|
|
1.83 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.83 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.76 | 1.88 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 13.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Muglaspor
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Bursaspor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign