Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
13:00
13:00
Muglaspor
Esenler Erokspor
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Muglaspor
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Esenler Erokspor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.10 | 3.26 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.10 | 3.40 | 2.05 |
|
|
3.10 | 3.20 | 2.06 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.57 | 1.24 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.62 | 1.25 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.57 | 1.23 | 1.25 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.23 | 1.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.42 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.24 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.86 | 1.77 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.31 | 2.92 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 2.90 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.66 | 2.07 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.07 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Mugla, away team is from Esenler. Distance between them is 426.8 km. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Muglaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 6 - 0 | Muglaspor | 1.41 | 4.19 | 6.18 |
| 24.10.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 5 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.88 | 3.33 | 3.47 |
| 19.10.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 3 - 4 | Muglaspor | 2.20 | 3.22 | 2.85 |
| 15.10.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 0 - 3 | Bursaspor | 4.80 | 3.65 | 1.59 |
| 11.10.2026 | TFF First League | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor | 1.75 | 3.37 | 4.11 |
| 18.09.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Igdir FK | 3.02 | 2.92 | 2.25 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor | 1.89 | 3.31 | 3.54 |
| 06.09.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Vanspor | 1.81 | 3.19 | 4.02 |
| 01.09.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | Muglaspor | 2.43 | 2.96 | 2.68 |
| 28.08.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 0 | Boluspor | 1.49 | 3.88 | 5.32 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Esenler Erokspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 3 - 2 | Keciorengucu | 1.83 | 3.53 | 3.53 |
| 25.10.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 3 - 2 | Esenler Erok. | 2.78 | 3.09 | 2.30 |
| 19.10.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 4 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1.93 | 3.25 | 3.45 |
| 15.10.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Esenler Erok. | 3.17 | 3.38 | 1.98 |
| 10.10.2026 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | Esenler Erok. | 3.45 | 3.42 | 1.87 |
| 19.09.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 2 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1.93 | 3.36 | 3.33 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 2 - 2 | Esenler Erok. | 1.73 | 3.66 | 3.86 |
| 07.09.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 3 | Kayserispor | 2.31 | 3.27 | 2.63 |
| 03.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erok. | 2.51 | 3.08 | 2.57 |
| 30.08.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 1 | Igdir FK | 1.76 | 3.48 | 3.89 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
TFF First League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 13 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Bodrum FK | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa FK | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Muglaspor | |
| Esenler Erokspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Muglaspor | Muglaspor | Esenler Erokspor | Esenler Erokspor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Bursaspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 2 | Kayserispor | 6 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |||||
| 3 | Igdir FK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 4 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 4 - 2 | ||||||
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 3 - 2 | ||||||
| 7 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
| 8 | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 9 | Muglaspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 13 | Vanspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 16 | Pendikspor | |||||||
| 17 | Manisa FK | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 18 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
| 20 | Boluspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Muglaspor | Esenler Erokspor | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 6 | 6 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.15 |
| Average Conceded | 1.54 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 77% |
| BTS | 38% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.83 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 57% |
| BTS | 33% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 29% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.10 | 3.26 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.10 | 3.40 | 2.05 |
|
|
3.10 | 3.20 | 2.06 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.57 | 1.24 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.62 | 1.25 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.57 | 1.23 | 1.25 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.23 | 1.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.42 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.24 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.86 | 1.77 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.31 | 2.92 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 2.90 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.66 | 2.07 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.07 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Muglaspor
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Esenler Erokspor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign