Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 6 September, 2026
18:00
18:00
Muglaspor
Vanspor
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Muglaspor
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Vanspor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 3.15 | 4.14 |
|
|
1.75 | 3.15 | 4.30 |
|
|
1.80 | 3.30 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.80 | 3.20 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.80 | 3.30 | 3.85 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.16 | 1.27 | 1.78 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.25 | 1.90 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.25 | 1.83 |
|
|
1.21 | 1.30 | 1.90 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.22 | 1.77 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 3.10 | |
|
|
1.34 | 3.00 | |
|
|
1.32 | 2.80 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.83 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.95 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.34 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.15 | 1.27 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.09 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 1.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.15 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.89 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.93 | 1.78 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.73 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.77 | |
|
|
1.78 | 1.87 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Mugla, away team is from Van. Distance between them is 1 324.2 km. Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Muglaspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | Muglaspor | 2.43 | 2.96 | 2.68 |
| 28.08.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 0 | Boluspor | 1.49 | 3.88 | 5.32 |
| 22.08.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | Muglaspor | 1.75 | 3.25 | 4.31 |
| 16.08.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | 2.58 | 3.00 | 2.53 |
| 09.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | Muglaspor | 1.83 | 3.12 | 4.10 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 1 draw
in last 2 home matches.
Vanspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Batman Petrol. | 3.07 | 3.16 | 2.11 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 1 | Vanspor | 1.51 | 3.76 | 5.39 |
| 23.08.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 3 - 2 | Istanbulspor | 3.18 | 3.23 | 2.03 |
| 15.08.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 4 - 1 | Vanspor | 1.69 | 3.47 | 4.29 |
| 09.08.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Kayserispor | 3.01 | 3.16 | 2.14 |
| 01.05.2026 | TFF First League | Hatayspor | 3 - 1 | Vanspor | 9.83 | 6.09 | 1.19 |
| 25.04.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 1 - 3 | Istanbulspor | 1.92 | 3.43 | 3.36 |
| 19.04.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 1 - 2 | Vanspor | 2.27 | 3.31 | 2.74 |
| 12.04.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 1 | Manisa FK | 1.71 | 3.65 | 3.98 |
| 08.04.2026 | TFF First League | Serikspor | 1 - 6 | Vanspor | 3.22 | 3.33 | 2.01 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
TFF First League Standing to 06.09.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Batman Petrolspor | 5 | +6 | 13 |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 5 | +7 | 12 |
| 3 | Sariyer SK | 5 | +4 | 10 |
| 4 | Kayserispor | 5 | +4 | 10 |
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 5 | +5 | 9 |
| 6 | Igdir FK | 5 | +3 | 9 |
| 7 | Keciorengucu | 5 | +4 | 8 |
| 8 | Manisa FK | 5 | +2 | 8 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 5 | +1 | 8 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 5 | 0 | 8 |
| 11 | Bandirmaspor | 5 | +2 | 6 |
| 12 | Antalyaspor | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 13 | Pendikspor | 5 | -4 | 5 |
| 14 | Esenler Erokspor | 5 | -1 | 4 |
| 15 | Bodrum FK | 5 | -2 | 4 |
| 16 | Vanspor | 5 | -6 | 4 |
| 17 | Umraniyespor | 5 | -2 | 3 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 5 | -3 | 3 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 5 | -8 | 2 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 5 | -10 | 0 |
Played Matches in the League
| Muglaspor | |
| Vanspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Muglaspor | Muglaspor | Vanspor | Vanspor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Batman Petrolspor | 0 - 2 | ||||||
| 2 | Bursaspor | |||||||
| 3 | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 4 | Kayserispor | 0 - 2 | ||||||
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 6 | Igdir FK | |||||||
| 7 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
| 8 | Manisa FK | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||||
| 9 | Muglaspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | |||||||
| 11 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 12 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
| 13 | Pendikspor | |||||||
| 14 | Esenler Erokspor | |||||||
| 15 | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 16 | Vanspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 17 | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 18 | Sivasspor | |||||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 3 - 2 | ||||||
| 20 | Boluspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Muglaspor | Vanspor | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 3 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 20% | 100% |
| BTS | 0% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 2 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 100% |
| BTS | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 3.15 | 4.14 |
|
|
1.75 | 3.15 | 4.30 |
|
|
1.80 | 3.30 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.80 | 3.20 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.80 | 3.30 | 3.85 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.16 | 1.27 | 1.78 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.25 | 1.90 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.25 | 1.83 |
|
|
1.21 | 1.30 | 1.90 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.22 | 1.77 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 3.10 | |
|
|
1.34 | 3.00 | |
|
|
1.32 | 2.80 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.83 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.95 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.34 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.15 | 1.27 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.09 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 1.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.15 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.89 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.93 | 1.78 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.73 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.77 | |
|
|
1.78 | 1.87 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Muglaspor
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Vanspor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign