Slovenia - 1. SNL (2026 - 2027)
16:30
Nafta Lendava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.99 | 3.52 | 1.75 |
|
|
4.10 | 3.65 | 1.78 |
|
|
4.00 | 3.60 | 1.75 |
|
|
3.60 | 3.40 | 1.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.86 | 1.20 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.90 | 1.23 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.91 | 1.22 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.75 | 1.20 | 1.18 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.00 | 1.33 | |
|
|
2.65 | 1.33 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.18 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.92 | 1.76 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.67 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.65 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.01 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.05 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Lendava, away team is from Ljubljana. Distance between them is 160.0 km. Match will start in 17:30 local time.
Nafta Lendava - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Celje | 4 - 0 | Nafta Lendava | 1.43 | 4.57 | 5.79 |
| 28.10.2026 | 1. SNL | Nafta Lendava | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 2.29 | 3.46 | 2.64 |
| 23.10.2026 | Slovenian Cup | ND Triglav | 1 - 1 | Nafta Lendava | - | - | - |
| 17.10.2026 | 1. SNL | NS Mura | 0 - 0 | Nafta Lendava | 2.12 | 3.42 | 3.03 |
| 11.10.2026 | 1. SNL | Nafta Lendava | 1 - 0 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.36 | 3.48 | 2.58 |
| 19.09.2026 | 1. SNL | FC Koper | 2 - 0 | Nafta Lendava | 1.57 | 3.91 | 4.88 |
| 11.09.2026 | 1. SNL | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 - 2 | Nafta Lendava | 2.22 | 3.40 | 2.87 |
| 04.09.2026 | 1. SNL | Nafta Lendava | 3 - 1 | NK Radomlje | 2.14 | 3.58 | 2.90 |
| 30.08.2026 | 1. SNL | Nafta Lendava | 2 - 3 | NK Maribor | 5.66 | 4.22 | 1.47 |
| 21.08.2026 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | Nafta Lendava | 1.58 | 3.88 | 5.04 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Olimpija Ljubljana - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Maribor | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2.30 | 3.18 | 2.96 |
| 28.10.2026 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | NK Celje | 2.48 | 3.36 | 2.57 |
| 16.10.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3.66 | 3.46 | 1.88 |
| 10.10.2026 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 3 | NS Mura | 1.65 | 3.63 | 4.71 |
| 01.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Slaven Belupo | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 | 1. SNL | Bravo Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3.45 | 3.40 | 1.96 |
| 12.09.2026 | 1. SNL | FC Koper | 1 - 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2.23 | 3.27 | 2.94 |
| 05.09.2026 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 0 | Brinje Grosuplje | 1.65 | 3.66 | 4.75 |
| 29.08.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Radomlje | 0 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3.93 | 3.43 | 1.84 |
| 21.08.2026 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | Nafta Lendava | 1.58 | 3.88 | 5.04 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.08.2026 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | Nafta Lendava | 1.58 | 3.88 | 5.04 |
| 12.04.2025 | 1. SNL | Nafta Lendava | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 7.92 | 4.28 | 1.33 |
| 16.02.2025 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 0 | Nafta Lendava | 1.26 | 4.94 | 8.63 |
| 19.10.2024 | 1. SNL | Nafta Lendava | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 8.41 | 4.98 | 1.27 |
| 05.08.2024 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 - 0 | Nafta Lendava | 1.26 | 4.99 | 8.80 |
| 08.03.2023 | Slovenian Cup | Nafta Lendava | 1 - 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 18.50 | 8.50 | 1.09 |
| 28.04.2021 | Slovenian Cup | Nafta Lendava | 0 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 7.63 | 5.10 | 1.31 |
| 03.06.2020 | Club Friendly | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 1 | Nafta Lendava | 1.75 | 4.06 | 3.18 |
| 20.04.2012 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | Nafta Lendava | 1.40 | 4.24 | 6.47 |
| 03.03.2012 | 1. SNL | Nafta Lendava | 0 - 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3.92 | 3.40 | 1.81 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 7 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Nafta Lendava there were 5 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 3 wins and 2 times draw.
1. SNL Standing to 06.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Koper | 14 | +13 | 28 |
| 2 | NK Maribor | 14 | +7 | 24 |
| 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | +4 | 22 |
| 4 | NK Celje | 13 | +5 | 20 |
| 5 | Bravo Ljubljana | 14 | 0 | 20 |
| 6 | Nafta Lendava | 14 | -2 | 18 |
| 7 | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 14 | +8 | 17 |
| 8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | -10 | 13 |
| 9 | NS Mura | 14 | -11 | 13 |
| 10 | NK Radomlje | 13 | -14 | 8 |
Played Matches in the League
| Nafta Lendava | |
| Olimpija Ljubljana | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Nafta Lendava | Nafta Lendava | Olimpija Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FC Koper | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | ||
| 2 | NK Maribor | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
| 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | - | - | - | |||
| 4 | NK Celje | 1 - 3 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 5 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 6 | Nafta Lendava | - | - | - | 1 - 0 | |||
| 7 | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
| 8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 9 | NS Mura | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 10 | NK Radomlje | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Nafta Lendava | Olimpija Ljubljana | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.29 | 1.14 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 0.86 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 57% |
| BTS | 43% | 36% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 14% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.71 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 0.71 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 57% |
| BTS | 57% | 29% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 29% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 14% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.99 | 3.52 | 1.75 |
|
|
4.10 | 3.65 | 1.78 |
|
|
4.00 | 3.60 | 1.75 |
|
|
3.60 | 3.40 | 1.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.86 | 1.20 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.90 | 1.23 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.91 | 1.22 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.75 | 1.20 | 1.18 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.00 | 1.33 | |
|
|
2.65 | 1.33 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.18 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.92 | 1.76 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.67 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.65 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.01 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.05 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.