Serbia - Relegation Group (2025 - 2026)
18:00
Napredak Krusevac
Radnicki 1923
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
9.50 | 4.50 | 1.30 |
|
|
9.00 | 4.40 | 1.30 |
|
|
10.00 | 4.75 | 1.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.02 | 1.13 | 1.02 |
|
|
2.95 | 1.14 | 1.04 |
|
|
3.50 | 1.14 | 1.06 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5.75 | 1.06 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.95 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.33 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.12 | 1.64 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.73 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.43 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.65 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.00 | 1.71 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.70 | |
|
|
2.15 | 1.67 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.05.2026 04:06. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Krusevac, away team is from Kragujevac. Distance between them is 59.0 km. Match will take place on stadium Mladost, which has capacity 10 331 seats. Pictures from Google maps stadium Mladost. Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Napredak Krusevac - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 3 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.74 | 3.64 | 3.79 |
| 03.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | 7.18 | 4.27 | 1.35 |
| 27.04.2026 | Rel. Group | Javor Ivanjica | 4 - 0 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.45 | 3.95 | 5.81 |
| 23.04.2026 | Rel. Group | Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 1 | IMT N. Belgrade | 6.10 | 4.00 | 1.43 |
| 19.04.2026 | Rel. Group | TSC Backa Topola | 4 - 1 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.25 | 4.94 | 9.56 |
| 08.04.2026 | SuperLiga | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 0 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.62 | 3.51 | 4.67 |
| 03.04.2026 | SuperLiga | Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 2 | TSC Backa Topola | 4.98 | 3.39 | 1.61 |
| 21.03.2026 | SuperLiga | Vojvodina | 4 - 1 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.17 | 5.95 | 11.85 |
| 16.03.2026 | SuperLiga | Napredak Krusevac | 2 - 2 | OFK Belgrade | 3.73 | 3.26 | 1.85 |
| 08.03.2026 | SuperLiga | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 4 - 0 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.03 | 11.90 | 32.60 |
Overall form: 1 win, 1 draw and 8 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Radnicki 1923 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Rel. Group | IMT N. Belgrade | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.37 |
| 03.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Radnicki 1923 | 2 - 2 | TSC Backa Topola | 2.36 | 3.10 | 2.67 |
| 27.04.2026 | Rel. Group | Radnicki 1923 | 4 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | 1.34 | 4.48 | 7.41 |
| 23.04.2026 | Rel. Group | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | 3.32 | 2.98 | 2.08 |
| 19.04.2026 | Rel. Group | Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | 1.83 | 3.35 | 3.77 |
| 09.04.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Cukaricki | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.05 | 3.26 | 3.11 |
| 04.04.2026 | SuperLiga | Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 1.63 | 3.60 | 4.59 |
| 22.03.2026 | SuperLiga | TSC Backa Topola | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | 1.98 | 3.22 | 3.29 |
| 15.03.2026 | SuperLiga | Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | 2.82 | 3.14 | 2.26 |
| 09.03.2026 | SuperLiga | OFK Belgrade | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.15 | 3.27 | 2.90 |
Overall form: 1 win, 8 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 5 draws
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2025 | SuperLiga | Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 | 3.31 | 3.34 | 1.96 |
| 17.08.2025 | SuperLiga | Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 0 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.52 | 4.04 | 5.15 |
| 27.06.2025 | Club Friendly | Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.72 | 3.19 | 2.32 |
| 29.03.2025 | SuperLiga | Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.72 | 3.10 | 2.33 |
| 03.11.2024 | SuperLiga | Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 0 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.33 | 4.38 | 7.93 |
| 28.04.2024 | Champ. Group | Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 3.98 | 3.38 | 1.78 |
| 30.03.2024 | SuperLiga | Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 1 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.95 | 3.14 | 3.64 |
| 20.10.2023 | SuperLiga | Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.74 | 2.98 | 2.48 |
| 22.07.2023 | Club Friendly | Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 2 | Radnicki 1923 | 3.00 | 3.17 | 2.25 |
| 24.06.2023 | Club Friendly | Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 0 | Napredak Krusevac | 2.15 | 3.27 | 3.06 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 8 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Napredak Krusevac there were 6 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 5 wins and no draws.
Relegation Group Standing to 16.05.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IMT New Belgrade | 35 | -11 | 46 |
| 2 | TSC Backa Topola | 35 | +1 | 44 |
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 35 | -1 | 43 |
| 4 | Radnicki Nis | 35 | -5 | 43 |
| 5 | Javor Ivanjica | 35 | -11 | 41 |
| 6 | Mladost Lucani | 35 | -22 | 40 |
| 7 | Spartak Subotica | 35 | -33 | 21 |
| 8 | Napredak Krusevac | 35 | -45 | 17 |
Played Matches in the League
| Napredak Krusevac | |
| Radnicki 1923 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Napredak Krusevac | Napredak Krusevac | Radnicki 1923 | Radnicki 1923 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||
| 2 | TSC Backa Topola | 4 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | - | - | - | ||||
| 4 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 5 | Javor Ivanjica | 4 - 0 | ||||||
| 6 | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 7 | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 3 | 4 - 0 | |||||
| 8 | Napredak Krusevac | - | - | - | ||||
*** One match per season
Teams League Statistic
| Napredak Krusevac | Radnicki 1923 | |
| Wins | 3 | 9 |
| Draws | 8 | 16 |
| Losses | 24 | 10 |
| Goals For | 30 | 39 |
| Goals Against | 75 | 40 |
| Average Scored | 0.86 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 2.14 | 1.14 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 63% |
| Matches Conceded | 89% | 63% |
| BTS | 54% | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 26% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 8 |
| Losses | 11 | 6 |
| Goals For | 19 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 37 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 0.94 |
| Average Conceded | 2.18 | 1.24 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 59% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 59% |
| BTS | 71% | 47% |
| Over 1.5 | 76% | 59% |
| Over 2.5 | 65% | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 41% | 24% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
9.50 | 4.50 | 1.30 |
|
|
9.00 | 4.40 | 1.30 |
|
|
10.00 | 4.75 | 1.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.02 | 1.13 | 1.02 |
|
|
2.95 | 1.14 | 1.04 |
|
|
3.50 | 1.14 | 1.06 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5.75 | 1.06 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.95 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.33 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.12 | 1.64 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.73 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.43 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.65 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.00 | 1.71 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.70 | |
|
|
2.15 | 1.67 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.05.2026 04:06. They may vary at this moment.