Estonia - Meistriliiga (2026)
Tuesday, 8 September, 2026
15:30
Narva Trans
Flora Tallinn
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.98 |
3.90 |
1.72 |
|
3.65 |
3.80 |
1.78 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.86 |
1.21 |
1.22 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
2.75 |
1.38 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
5.20 |
1.10 |
|
2.5 |
2.50 |
1.43 |
|
3.5 |
1.57 |
2.15 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.43 |
2.50 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.09.2026 00:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Narva, away team is from Tallinn.
Distance between them is 194.6 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Narva Kreenholmi,
which has capacity
3 000 seats.
Dimension of the field is 102 x 75 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Narva Kreenholmi.
Match will start in 17:30 local time.
Narva Trans - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Narva Trans |
0 - 2 |
Tartu Tammeka |
2.31 |
3.34 |
2.63 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Estonian Cup |
Narva Trans |
2 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju |
4.32 |
3.60 |
1.65 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Levadia Tallinn |
4 - 0 |
Narva Trans |
1.12 |
7.42 |
13.55 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Narva Trans |
1 - 1 |
Paide Linnameeskond |
3.36 |
3.62 |
1.87 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Narva Trans |
0 - 2 |
Nomme Kalju |
4.36 |
3.72 |
1.64 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
1 - 2 |
Narva Trans |
1.87 |
3.70 |
3.29 |
| 18.07.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Narva Trans |
3 - 1 |
Parnu Vaprus |
2.92 |
3.35 |
2.12 |
| 10.07.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Harju JK Laagri |
3 - 0 |
Narva Trans |
1.98 |
3.54 |
3.08 |
| 04.07.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Narva Trans |
1 - 3 |
Levadia Tallinn |
11.05 |
6.19 |
1.17 |
| 21.06.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Tartu Tammeka |
1 - 0 |
Narva Trans |
1.71 |
3.61 |
4.06 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 6 home matches.
Flora Tallinn - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Flora Tallinn |
3 - 2 |
Tartu Tammeka |
1.53 |
4.19 |
4.63 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Flora Tallinn |
1 - 2 |
Paide Linnameeskond |
2.55 |
3.56 |
2.27 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Tartu Tammeka |
3 - 1 |
Flora Tallinn |
4.24 |
3.94 |
1.62 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Parnu Vaprus |
1 - 2 |
Flora Tallinn |
4.50 |
4.13 |
1.55 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Flora Tallinn |
2 - 3 |
Kuressaare |
1.30 |
4.92 |
7.09 |
| 13.08.2026 |
CL Qual. |
Flora Tallinn |
0 - 4 |
Inter Escaldes |
1.86 |
3.59 |
3.70 |
| 06.08.2026 |
CL Qual. |
Inter Escaldes |
2 - 0 |
Flora Tallinn |
2.03 |
3.34 |
3.59 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Flora Tallinn |
1 - 0 |
Harju JK Laagri |
1.60 |
4.09 |
4.20 |
| 30.07.2026 |
CL Qual. |
The New Saints |
1 - 0 |
Flora Tallinn |
1.91 |
3.56 |
3.57 |
| 23.07.2026 |
CL Qual. |
Flora Tallinn |
1 - 0 |
The New Saints |
2.24 |
3.48 |
2.80 |
Overall form: 4 wins and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 16.05.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Narva Trans |
0 - 3 |
Flora Tallinn |
7.39 |
4.82 |
1.31 |
| 05.05.2026 |
Estonian Cup |
Flora Tallinn |
1 - 0 |
Narva Trans |
- |
- |
- |
| 22.04.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Flora Tallinn |
6 - 0 |
Narva Trans |
1.47 |
4.26 |
5.31 |
| 21.10.2025 |
Meistriliiga |
Flora Tallinn |
4 - 0 |
Narva Trans |
1.53 |
4.01 |
4.77 |
| 02.08.2025 |
Meistriliiga |
Narva Trans |
1 - 1 |
Flora Tallinn |
4.48 |
3.70 |
1.64 |
| 18.06.2025 |
Meistriliiga |
Narva Trans |
1 - 2 |
Flora Tallinn |
3.19 |
3.39 |
1.99 |
| 01.03.2025 |
Meistriliiga |
Flora Tallinn |
2 - 2 |
Narva Trans |
1.54 |
4.05 |
4.43 |
| 17.09.2024 |
Meistriliiga |
Narva Trans |
1 - 1 |
Flora Tallinn |
4.80 |
3.95 |
1.53 |
| 03.08.2024 |
Meistriliiga |
Flora Tallinn |
3 - 1 |
Narva Trans |
1.63 |
3.74 |
4.32 |
| 18.05.2024 |
Meistriliiga |
Narva Trans |
1 - 3 |
Flora Tallinn |
5.24 |
4.17 |
1.47 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has no wins,
away team
has 7 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Narva Trans there were 5 matches played,
home team has no wins
away team has 3 wins
and 2 times draw.
Meistriliiga Standing to 08.09.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
24 |
18 |
5 |
1 |
64 |
20 |
+44 |
59 |
| 2 |
Flora Tallinn |
25 |
15 |
0 |
10 |
49 |
32 |
+17 |
45 |
| 3 |
Nomme Kalju |
25 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
45 |
22 |
+23 |
44 |
| 4 |
Paide Linnameeskond |
24 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
40 |
31 |
+9 |
42 |
| 5 |
Tartu Tammeka |
24 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
31 |
35 |
-4 |
38 |
| 6 |
Harju JK Laagri |
25 |
10 |
1 |
14 |
36 |
41 |
-5 |
31 |
| 7 |
Parnu Vaprus |
24 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
33 |
46 |
-13 |
28 |
| 8 |
Nomme United |
25 |
8 |
1 |
16 |
42 |
60 |
-18 |
25 |
| 9 |
Kuressaare |
25 |
7 |
4 |
14 |
27 |
41 |
-14 |
25 |
| 10 |
Narva Trans |
25 |
5 |
2 |
18 |
18 |
57 |
-39 |
17 |
Played Matches in the League
| Narva Trans |
|
| Flora Tallinn |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Narva Trans |
Narva Trans |
|
Flora Tallinn |
Flora Tallinn |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
1 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 2 |
Flora Tallinn |
0 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
|
- |
- |
- |
| 3 |
Nomme Kalju |
0 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 4 |
Paide Linnameeskond |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 5 |
Tartu Tammeka |
0 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 6 |
Harju JK Laagri |
1 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 7 |
Parnu Vaprus |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 8 |
Nomme United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
| 9 |
Kuressaare |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
| 10 |
Narva Trans |
- |
- |
- |
|
6 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Narva Trans |
Flora Tallinn |
| Wins |
5 |
15 |
| Draws |
2 |
0 |
| Losses |
18 |
10 |
| Goals For |
18 |
49 |
| Goals Against |
57 |
32 |
| Average Scored |
0.72 |
1.96 |
| Average Conceded |
2.28 |
1.28 |
| Matches Scored |
48% |
88% |
| Matches Conceded |
88% |
64% |
| BTS |
40% |
52% |
| Over 1.5 |
84% |
88% |
| Over 2.5 |
68% |
80% |
| Over 3.5 |
24% |
36% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
8 |
| Draws |
1 |
0 |
| Losses |
8 |
4 |
| Goals For |
14 |
21 |
| Goals Against |
22 |
16 |
| Average Scored |
1.08 |
1.75 |
| Average Conceded |
1.69 |
1.33 |
| Matches Scored |
69% |
83% |
| Matches Conceded |
85% |
67% |
| BTS |
54% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
92% |
92% |
| Over 2.5 |
69% |
83% |
| Over 3.5 |
15% |
33% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.98 |
3.90 |
1.72 |
|
3.65 |
3.80 |
1.78 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.86 |
1.21 |
1.22 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
2.75 |
1.38 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
5.20 |
1.10 |
|
2.5 |
2.50 |
1.43 |
|
3.5 |
1.57 |
2.15 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.43 |
2.50 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.09.2026 00:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign