Estonia - Meistriliiga (2026)
10:30
Narva Trans
Harju JK Laagri
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.79 | 3.52 | 2.16 |
|
|
2.75 | 3.75 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.50 | 2.08 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.54 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.62 | 1.20 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.63 | 1.24 | 1.30 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.20 | 1.54 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.13 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.20 | 1.13 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.29 | 1.53 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.40 | 1.50 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.23 | 1.54 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.28 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.48 | 2.38 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.46 | 2.50 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.50 | |
|
|
1.47 | 2.38 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Narva, away team is from Laagri. Distance between them is 202.4 km. Match will take place on stadium Narva Kreenholmi, which has capacity 3 000 seats. Dimension of the field is 102 x 75 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Narva Kreenholmi. Match will start in 12:30 local time.
Narva Trans - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Narva Trans | 1.15 | 6.86 | 11.40 |
| 27.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 0 - 1 | Nomme United | 3.35 | 3.74 | 1.89 |
| 23.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 5 - 1 | Narva Trans | 1.99 | 3.49 | 3.06 |
| 18.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 1 | Narva Trans | 1.50 | 4.04 | 5.11 |
| 14.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare | 1.98 | 3.36 | 3.25 |
| 10.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 2 | Narva Trans | 2.36 | 3.37 | 2.52 |
| 20.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 10.14 | 5.87 | 1.19 |
| 12.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 0 | Narva Trans | 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.58 |
| 08.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 2 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | 4.72 | 3.97 | 1.54 |
| 05.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 3 - 1 | Narva Trans | 2.88 | 3.23 | 2.19 |
Overall form: 3 draws and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Harju JK Laagri - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 2 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri | 2.18 | 3.59 | 2.66 |
| 24.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri | 1.23 | 5.26 | 9.59 |
| 21.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 3 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | 3.25 | 3.80 | 1.85 |
| 18.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 2 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.99 | 3.56 | 3.04 |
| 13.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 2 - 0 | Nomme United | 1.95 | 3.73 | 2.99 |
| 10.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri | 1.49 | 4.19 | 4.97 |
| 18.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | 1.97 | 3.59 | 3.05 |
| 13.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri | 1.58 | 3.95 | 4.48 |
| 09.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 3 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri | 2.23 | 3.53 | 2.61 |
| 06.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka | 2.14 | 3.56 | 2.76 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.07.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 3 - 0 | Narva Trans | 1.98 | 3.54 | 3.08 |
| 30.05.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 3 - 0 | Narva Trans | 2.30 | 3.33 | 2.63 |
| 07.03.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 1 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri | 1.65 | 3.72 | 4.19 |
| 25.10.2025 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 0 | Narva Trans | 4.11 | 3.83 | 1.65 |
| 14.09.2025 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 1 - 3 | Harju JK Laagri | 1.38 | 4.53 | 6.06 |
| 27.05.2025 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 4 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri | 1.43 | 4.16 | 5.58 |
| 29.03.2025 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 3 | Narva Trans | 2.89 | 3.49 | 2.05 |
| 31.10.2024 | Estonian Cup | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 3 | Narva Trans | 5.23 | 4.34 | 1.41 |
| 23.09.2023 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 1 - 3 | Harju JK Laagri | 1.46 | 3.93 | 6.28 |
| 18.08.2023 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 2 | Narva Trans | 3.23 | 3.30 | 2.01 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 4 wins, away team has 6 wins and no draws. On stadium of home team Narva Trans there were 4 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 3 wins and no draws.
Meistriliiga Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 35 | +68 | 90 |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 35 | +13 | 63 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 35 | +17 | 61 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 35 | +25 | 60 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 35 | -5 | 53 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 35 | -2 | 47 |
| 7 | Nomme United | 35 | -22 | 37 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 35 | -23 | 37 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 35 | -19 | 36 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 35 | -52 | 20 |
Played Matches in the League
| Narva Trans | |
| Harju JK Laagri | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Narva Trans | Narva Trans | Harju JK Laagri | Harju JK Laagri | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | - | - | - | |
| 7 | Nomme United | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
| 10 | Narva Trans | - | - | - | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Narva Trans | Harju JK Laagri | |
| Wins | 5 | 15 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 25 | 18 |
| Goals For | 26 | 50 |
| Goals Against | 78 | 52 |
| Average Scored | 0.74 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 2.23 | 1.49 |
| Matches Scored | 51% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 91% | 71% |
| BTS | 46% | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 10 | 11 |
| Goals For | 17 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 30 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.18 |
| Average Conceded | 1.59 | 1.76 |
| Matches Scored | 65% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 88% |
| BTS | 53% | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 18% | 24% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.79 | 3.52 | 2.16 |
|
|
2.75 | 3.75 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.50 | 2.08 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.54 | 1.20 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.62 | 1.20 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.63 | 1.24 | 1.30 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.20 | 1.54 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.13 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.20 | 1.13 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.29 | 1.53 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.40 | 1.50 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.23 | 1.54 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.28 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.48 | 2.38 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.46 | 2.50 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.50 | |
|
|
1.47 | 2.38 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.