Slovenia - 1. SNL (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
16:30
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
5.20 |
4.20 |
1.48 |
|
5.00 |
4.40 |
1.53 |
|
4.75 |
4.20 |
1.50 |
|
4.40 |
3.95 |
1.55 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
2.29 |
1.14 |
1.09 |
|
2.25 |
1.16 |
1.13 |
|
2.30 |
1.17 |
1.13 |
|
2.07 |
1.15 |
1.12 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
3.80 |
1.23 |
|
|
3.35 |
1.20 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.75 |
1.12 |
|
1.5 |
5.50 |
1.14 |
|
2.5 |
2.30 |
1.49 |
|
2.5 |
2.55 |
1.50 |
|
2.5 |
2.60 |
1.38 |
|
3.5 |
1.53 |
2.29 |
|
3.5 |
1.57 |
2.38 |
|
3.5 |
1.65 |
1.97 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.59 |
2.19 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
|
|
1.41 |
2.40 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 06.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Radomlje, away team is from Celje.
Distance between them is 50.3 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Domzale Sports Park,
which has capacity
2 813 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Domzale Sports Park.
Match will start in 17:30 local time.
NK Radomlje - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
1. SNL |
NK Aluminij Kidricevo |
5 - 0 |
NK Radomlje |
1.98 |
3.45 |
3.31 |
| 27.10.2026 |
1. SNL |
NK Radomlje |
1 - 1 |
NS Mura |
2.82 |
3.38 |
2.25 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1. SNL |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2 - 2 |
NK Radomlje |
1.82 |
3.56 |
3.88 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1. SNL |
NK Radomlje |
3 - 3 |
FC Koper |
3.95 |
3.70 |
1.75 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1. SNL |
Brinje Grosuplje |
2 - 1 |
NK Radomlje |
2.07 |
3.41 |
3.14 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1. SNL |
NK Radomlje |
0 - 3 |
NK Maribor |
4.58 |
3.97 |
1.61 |
| 04.09.2026 |
1. SNL |
Nafta Lendava |
3 - 1 |
NK Radomlje |
2.14 |
3.58 |
2.90 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1. SNL |
NK Radomlje |
0 - 0 |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
3.93 |
3.43 |
1.84 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1. SNL |
NK Radomlje |
1 - 3 |
NK Aluminij Kidricevo |
2.34 |
3.32 |
2.78 |
| 10.08.2026 |
1. SNL |
NS Mura |
1 - 3 |
NK Radomlje |
1.90 |
3.50 |
3.59 |
Overall form: 1 win, 4 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
NK Celje - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 05.11.2026 |
EL Group |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 3 |
NK Celje |
1.54 |
4.42 |
5.75 |
| 01.11.2026 |
1. SNL |
NK Celje |
4 - 0 |
Nafta Lendava |
1.43 |
4.57 |
5.79 |
| 28.10.2026 |
1. SNL |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
1 - 1 |
NK Celje |
2.48 |
3.36 |
2.57 |
| 22.10.2026 |
EL Group |
NK Celje |
2 - 2 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
5.70 |
4.36 |
1.51 |
| 18.10.2026 |
1. SNL |
NK Maribor |
0 - 0 |
NK Celje |
2.12 |
3.56 |
2.96 |
| 15.10.2026 |
EL Group |
NK Celje |
0 - 3 |
Omonia Nicosia |
2.68 |
3.35 |
2.55 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1. SNL |
NK Celje |
1 - 0 |
NK Aluminij Kidricevo |
1.53 |
4.26 |
4.91 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1. SNL |
NS Mura |
0 - 0 |
NK Celje |
4.39 |
3.63 |
1.70 |
| 16.09.2026 |
EL Group |
Bayer Leverkusen |
2 - 0 |
NK Celje |
1.09 |
10.43 |
20.51 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1. SNL |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2 - 1 |
NK Celje |
4.15 |
3.96 |
1.67 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 11.04.2026 |
1. SNL |
NK Radomlje |
1 - 3 |
NK Celje |
5.54 |
4.46 |
1.42 |
| 04.02.2026 |
1. SNL |
NK Celje |
3 - 1 |
NK Radomlje |
1.28 |
5.13 |
7.45 |
| 05.10.2025 |
1. SNL |
NK Radomlje |
0 - 3 |
NK Celje |
7.67 |
5.22 |
1.28 |
| 27.07.2025 |
1. SNL |
NK Celje |
2 - 0 |
NK Radomlje |
1.27 |
5.16 |
9.25 |
| 21.04.2025 |
1. SNL |
NK Radomlje |
1 - 3 |
NK Celje |
5.06 |
4.03 |
1.51 |
| 23.02.2025 |
1. SNL |
NK Celje |
9 - 1 |
NK Radomlje |
1.47 |
4.02 |
5.40 |
| 27.10.2024 |
1. SNL |
NK Radomlje |
4 - 2 |
NK Celje |
4.22 |
3.55 |
1.70 |
| 11.08.2024 |
1. SNL |
NK Celje |
4 - 2 |
NK Radomlje |
1.51 |
3.95 |
5.12 |
| 18.05.2024 |
1. SNL |
NK Radomlje |
1 - 1 |
NK Celje |
2.11 |
3.34 |
3.00 |
| 17.03.2024 |
1. SNL |
NK Celje |
2 - 1 |
NK Radomlje |
1.32 |
4.64 |
7.66 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 1 win,
away team
has 8 wins
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team NK Radomlje there were 5 matches played,
home team has 1 win,
away team has 3 wins
and 1 time draw.
1. SNL Standing to 08.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
FC Koper |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
25 |
12 |
+13 |
28 |
| 2 |
NK Maribor |
14 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
21 |
14 |
+7 |
24 |
| 3 |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
12 |
+4 |
22 |
| 4 |
NK Celje |
13 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
17 |
12 |
+5 |
20 |
| 5 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
20 |
| 6 |
Nafta Lendava |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
20 |
-2 |
18 |
| 7 |
NK Aluminij Kidricevo |
14 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
21 |
13 |
+8 |
17 |
| 8 |
Brinje Grosuplje |
14 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
25 |
-10 |
13 |
| 9 |
NS Mura |
14 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
25 |
-11 |
13 |
| 10 |
NK Radomlje |
13 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
15 |
29 |
-14 |
8 |
Played Matches in the League
| NK Radomlje |
|
| NK Celje |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
NK Radomlje |
NK Radomlje |
|
NK Celje |
NK Celje |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
FC Koper |
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
3 - 3 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
NK Maribor |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 3 |
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 3 |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 4 |
NK Celje |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 5 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
1 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 6 |
Nafta Lendava |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
4 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
| 7 |
NK Aluminij Kidricevo |
1 - 3 |
5 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 8 |
Brinje Grosuplje |
0 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 9 |
NS Mura |
1 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 10 |
NK Radomlje |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
NK Radomlje |
NK Celje |
| Wins |
1 |
5 |
| Draws |
5 |
5 |
| Losses |
7 |
3 |
| Goals For |
15 |
17 |
| Goals Against |
29 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
1.15 |
1.31 |
| Average Conceded |
2.23 |
0.92 |
| Matches Scored |
69% |
77% |
| Matches Conceded |
92% |
54% |
| BTS |
69% |
46% |
| Over 1.5 |
92% |
62% |
| Over 2.5 |
77% |
38% |
| Over 3.5 |
54% |
31% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
2 |
| Draws |
3 |
3 |
| Losses |
4 |
2 |
| Goals For |
6 |
8 |
| Goals Against |
14 |
8 |
| Average Scored |
0.86 |
1.14 |
| Average Conceded |
2.00 |
1.14 |
| Matches Scored |
57% |
71% |
| Matches Conceded |
86% |
57% |
| BTS |
57% |
57% |
| Over 1.5 |
86% |
71% |
| Over 2.5 |
57% |
43% |
| Over 3.5 |
29% |
29% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
5.20 |
4.20 |
1.48 |
|
5.00 |
4.40 |
1.53 |
|
4.75 |
4.20 |
1.50 |
|
4.40 |
3.95 |
1.55 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
2.29 |
1.14 |
1.09 |
|
2.25 |
1.16 |
1.13 |
|
2.30 |
1.17 |
1.13 |
|
2.07 |
1.15 |
1.12 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
3.80 |
1.23 |
|
|
3.35 |
1.20 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.75 |
1.12 |
|
1.5 |
5.50 |
1.14 |
|
2.5 |
2.30 |
1.49 |
|
2.5 |
2.55 |
1.50 |
|
2.5 |
2.60 |
1.38 |
|
3.5 |
1.53 |
2.29 |
|
3.5 |
1.57 |
2.38 |
|
3.5 |
1.65 |
1.97 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.59 |
2.19 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
|
|
1.41 |
2.40 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 06.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign