Estonia - Meistriliiga (2026)
Tuesday, 8 September, 2026
16:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.47 |
4.60 |
5.29 |
|
1.53 |
4.30 |
4.75 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.14 |
1.17 |
2.23 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.23 |
3.60 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
5.75 |
1.08 |
|
2.5 |
2.70 |
1.38 |
|
3.5 |
1.65 |
2.02 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.47 |
2.40 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.09.2026 00:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Tallinn, away team is from Nomme.
Distance between them is 8.0 km.
Match will start in 18:00 local time.
Nomme Kalju - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
2 - 3 |
Levadia Tallinn |
5.31 |
4.02 |
1.49 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Estonian Cup |
Narva Trans |
2 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju |
4.32 |
3.60 |
1.65 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Harju JK Laagri |
1 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju |
5.06 |
4.22 |
1.48 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
3 - 1 |
Parnu Vaprus |
1.37 |
4.55 |
6.32 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Narva Trans |
0 - 2 |
Nomme Kalju |
4.36 |
3.72 |
1.64 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
5 - 1 |
Tartu Tammeka |
1.60 |
3.85 |
4.44 |
| 30.07.2026 |
CL Qual. |
Nomme Kalju |
2 - 1 |
Shelbourne |
3.05 |
3.55 |
2.09 |
| 23.07.2026 |
CL Qual. |
Shelbourne |
5 - 2 |
Nomme Kalju |
1.38 |
4.21 |
7.99 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Kuressaare |
0 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju |
4.92 |
3.91 |
1.55 |
| 16.07.2026 |
CL Qual. |
Linfield |
2 - 2 |
Nomme Kalju |
1.57 |
3.74 |
5.57 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Nomme United - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Estonian Cup |
Nomme United |
3 - 2 |
Parnu Vaprus |
2.14 |
3.55 |
2.68 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
1 - 2 |
Harju JK Laagri |
2.25 |
3.61 |
2.55 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Paide Linnameeskond |
4 - 1 |
Nomme United |
1.50 |
4.26 |
4.79 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
0 - 1 |
Tartu Tammeka |
2.48 |
3.58 |
2.31 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Levadia Tallinn |
5 - 0 |
Nomme United |
1.16 |
6.97 |
10.36 |
| 31.07.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
1 - 2 |
Narva Trans |
1.87 |
3.70 |
3.29 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Flora Tallinn |
1 - 2 |
Nomme United |
1.22 |
6.14 |
8.33 |
| 11.07.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
3 - 2 |
Kuressaare |
1.89 |
3.56 |
3.39 |
| 03.07.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
1 - 3 |
Nomme Kalju |
4.87 |
4.21 |
1.51 |
| 20.06.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Harju JK Laagri |
1 - 3 |
Nomme United |
1.88 |
3.76 |
3.19 |
Overall form: 4 wins and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.07.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
1 - 3 |
Nomme Kalju |
4.87 |
4.21 |
1.51 |
| 22.04.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
7 - 1 |
Nomme United |
1.35 |
4.68 |
6.63 |
| 18.09.2024 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
3 - 0 |
Nomme United |
1.17 |
6.41 |
11.04 |
| 19.07.2024 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
0 - 4 |
Nomme Kalju |
6.21 |
4.45 |
1.39 |
| 28.05.2024 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
1 - 1 |
Nomme United |
1.13 |
7.04 |
14.07 |
| 17.03.2024 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
0 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju |
4.65 |
3.94 |
1.55 |
In last 6 head to head matches
home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has no wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Nomme Kalju there were 3 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has no wins
and 1 time draw.
Meistriliiga Standing to 08.09.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
24 |
18 |
5 |
1 |
64 |
20 |
+44 |
59 |
| 2 |
Flora Tallinn |
25 |
15 |
0 |
10 |
49 |
32 |
+17 |
45 |
| 3 |
Nomme Kalju |
25 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
45 |
22 |
+23 |
44 |
| 4 |
Paide Linnameeskond |
24 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
40 |
31 |
+9 |
42 |
| 5 |
Tartu Tammeka |
24 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
31 |
35 |
-4 |
38 |
| 6 |
Harju JK Laagri |
25 |
10 |
1 |
14 |
36 |
41 |
-5 |
31 |
| 7 |
Parnu Vaprus |
24 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
33 |
46 |
-13 |
28 |
| 8 |
Nomme United |
25 |
8 |
1 |
16 |
42 |
60 |
-18 |
25 |
| 9 |
Kuressaare |
25 |
7 |
4 |
14 |
27 |
41 |
-14 |
25 |
| 10 |
Narva Trans |
25 |
5 |
2 |
18 |
18 |
57 |
-39 |
17 |
Played Matches in the League
| Nomme Kalju |
|
| Nomme United |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Nomme Kalju |
Nomme Kalju |
|
Nomme United |
Nomme United |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
1 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
| 2 |
Flora Tallinn |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 3 |
Nomme Kalju |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 - 3 |
7 - 1 |
7 - 1 |
| 4 |
Paide Linnameeskond |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 5 |
Tartu Tammeka |
5 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 6 |
Harju JK Laagri |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
| 7 |
Parnu Vaprus |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
| 8 |
Nomme United |
7 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
7 - 1 |
|
- |
- |
- |
| 9 |
Kuressaare |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 10 |
Narva Trans |
2 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Nomme Kalju |
Nomme United |
| Wins |
13 |
8 |
| Draws |
5 |
1 |
| Losses |
7 |
16 |
| Goals For |
45 |
42 |
| Goals Against |
22 |
60 |
| Average Scored |
1.80 |
1.68 |
| Average Conceded |
0.88 |
2.40 |
| Matches Scored |
84% |
84% |
| Matches Conceded |
64% |
100% |
| BTS |
52% |
84% |
| Over 1.5 |
72% |
96% |
| Over 2.5 |
44% |
92% |
| Over 3.5 |
28% |
56% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
6 |
4 |
| Draws |
3 |
1 |
| Losses |
4 |
7 |
| Goals For |
29 |
16 |
| Goals Against |
15 |
33 |
| Average Scored |
2.23 |
1.33 |
| Average Conceded |
1.15 |
2.75 |
| Matches Scored |
92% |
83% |
| Matches Conceded |
85% |
100% |
| BTS |
77% |
83% |
| Over 1.5 |
85% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
62% |
92% |
| Over 3.5 |
38% |
58% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.47 |
4.60 |
5.29 |
|
1.53 |
4.30 |
4.75 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.14 |
1.17 |
2.23 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.23 |
3.60 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
5.75 |
1.08 |
|
2.5 |
2.70 |
1.38 |
|
3.5 |
1.65 |
2.02 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.47 |
2.40 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.09.2026 00:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign