Estonia - Meistriliiga (2026)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
10:30
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
4.82 |
4.30 |
1.53 |
|
4.90 |
4.30 |
1.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
2.28 |
1.17 |
1.13 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
3.75 |
1.20 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
6.10 |
1.07 |
|
2.5 |
2.88 |
1.33 |
|
3.5 |
1.74 |
1.90 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.42 |
2.55 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Nomme, away team is from Tallinn.
Distance between them is 8.0 km.
Match will start in 12:30 local time.
Nomme United - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Harju JK Laagri |
2 - 0 |
Nomme United |
1.95 |
3.73 |
2.99 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Tartu Tammeka |
4 - 0 |
Nomme United |
1.86 |
3.84 |
3.17 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
1 - 3 |
Paide Linnameeskond |
4.37 |
4.19 |
1.55 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
2 - 3 |
Flora Tallinn |
4.69 |
4.28 |
1.51 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
1 - 2 |
Nomme United |
1.43 |
4.43 |
5.36 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Parnu Vaprus |
1 - 0 |
Nomme United |
2.23 |
3.50 |
2.64 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Estonian Cup |
Nomme United |
3 - 2 |
Parnu Vaprus |
2.14 |
3.61 |
2.70 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
1 - 2 |
Harju JK Laagri |
2.25 |
3.61 |
2.55 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Paide Linnameeskond |
4 - 1 |
Nomme United |
1.50 |
4.26 |
4.79 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
0 - 1 |
Tartu Tammeka |
2.48 |
3.58 |
2.31 |
Overall form: 2 wins and 8 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 4 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Nomme Kalju - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Parnu Vaprus |
2 - 2 |
Nomme Kalju |
3.90 |
3.82 |
1.68 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
0 - 1 |
Harju JK Laagri |
1.49 |
4.19 |
4.97 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Tartu Tammeka |
1 - 3 |
Nomme Kalju |
3.87 |
3.64 |
1.72 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
2 - 0 |
Narva Trans |
1.45 |
4.20 |
5.58 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
1 - 2 |
Nomme United |
1.43 |
4.43 |
5.36 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Flora Tallinn |
2 - 1 |
Nomme Kalju |
2.70 |
3.45 |
2.24 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
2 - 3 |
Levadia Tallinn |
5.31 |
4.02 |
1.49 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Estonian Cup |
Narva Trans |
2 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju |
4.32 |
3.60 |
1.65 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Harju JK Laagri |
1 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju |
5.06 |
4.22 |
1.48 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
3 - 1 |
Parnu Vaprus |
1.37 |
4.55 |
6.32 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
1 - 2 |
Nomme United |
1.43 |
4.43 |
5.36 |
| 03.07.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
1 - 3 |
Nomme Kalju |
4.87 |
4.21 |
1.51 |
| 22.04.2026 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
7 - 1 |
Nomme United |
1.35 |
4.68 |
6.63 |
| 18.09.2024 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
3 - 0 |
Nomme United |
1.17 |
6.41 |
11.04 |
| 19.07.2024 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
0 - 4 |
Nomme Kalju |
6.21 |
4.45 |
1.39 |
| 28.05.2024 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme Kalju |
1 - 1 |
Nomme United |
1.13 |
7.04 |
14.07 |
| 17.03.2024 |
Meistriliiga |
Nomme United |
0 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju |
4.65 |
3.94 |
1.55 |
In last 7 head to head matches
home team
has 1 win,
away team
has 4 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Nomme United there were 3 matches played,
home team has no wins
away team has 2 wins
and 1 time draw.
Meistriliiga Standing to 17.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
30 |
23 |
6 |
1 |
82 |
21 |
+61 |
75 |
| 2 |
Flora Tallinn |
30 |
18 |
1 |
11 |
59 |
41 |
+18 |
55 |
| 3 |
Nomme Kalju |
31 |
15 |
6 |
10 |
54 |
30 |
+24 |
51 |
| 4 |
Paide Linnameeskond |
30 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
48 |
37 |
+11 |
51 |
| 5 |
Tartu Tammeka |
30 |
15 |
2 |
13 |
41 |
47 |
-6 |
47 |
| 6 |
Harju JK Laagri |
31 |
13 |
2 |
16 |
43 |
47 |
-4 |
41 |
| 7 |
Parnu Vaprus |
31 |
10 |
6 |
15 |
43 |
61 |
-18 |
36 |
| 8 |
Kuressaare |
30 |
9 |
5 |
16 |
33 |
49 |
-16 |
32 |
| 9 |
Nomme United |
31 |
9 |
1 |
21 |
47 |
74 |
-27 |
28 |
| 10 |
Narva Trans |
30 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
24 |
67 |
-43 |
20 |
Played Matches in the League
| Nomme United |
|
| Nomme Kalju |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Nomme United |
Nomme United |
|
Nomme Kalju |
Nomme Kalju |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
1 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 2 |
Flora Tallinn |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 3 |
Nomme Kalju |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 3 |
|
- |
- |
- |
| 4 |
Paide Linnameeskond |
1 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 5 |
Tartu Tammeka |
0 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
| 6 |
Harju JK Laagri |
1 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 7 |
Parnu Vaprus |
7 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
7 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 8 |
Kuressaare |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 9 |
Nomme United |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
| 10 |
Narva Trans |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Nomme United |
Nomme Kalju |
| Wins |
9 |
15 |
| Draws |
1 |
6 |
| Losses |
21 |
10 |
| Goals For |
47 |
54 |
| Goals Against |
74 |
30 |
| Average Scored |
1.52 |
1.74 |
| Average Conceded |
2.39 |
0.97 |
| Matches Scored |
77% |
84% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
68% |
| BTS |
77% |
55% |
| Over 1.5 |
94% |
74% |
| Over 2.5 |
87% |
48% |
| Over 3.5 |
55% |
29% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
8 |
| Draws |
0 |
3 |
| Losses |
11 |
4 |
| Goals For |
29 |
22 |
| Goals Against |
33 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
1.93 |
1.47 |
| Average Conceded |
2.20 |
0.80 |
| Matches Scored |
87% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
53% |
| BTS |
87% |
40% |
| Over 1.5 |
93% |
67% |
| Over 2.5 |
93% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
60% |
27% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
4.82 |
4.30 |
1.53 |
|
4.90 |
4.30 |
1.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
2.28 |
1.17 |
1.13 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
3.75 |
1.20 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
6.10 |
1.07 |
|
2.5 |
2.88 |
1.33 |
|
3.5 |
1.74 |
1.90 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.42 |
2.55 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign