Chile - Primera Division (2026)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
18:00
Nublense Chillan
Colo-Colo Santiago
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Nublense Chillan
2 0% for Colo-Colo Santiago
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
4.38 |
3.45 |
1.72 |
|
4.10 |
3.50 |
1.75 |
|
4.10 |
3.60 |
1.75 |
|
4.20 |
3.80 |
1.75 |
|
4.20 |
3.70 |
1.78 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.90 |
1.22 |
1.14 |
|
1.90 |
1.23 |
1.18 |
|
1.91 |
1.22 |
1.17 |
|
2.00 |
1.25 |
1.22 |
|
1.92 |
1.23 |
1.18 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
3.00 |
1.33 |
|
|
3.10 |
1.32 |
|
|
3.00 |
1.29 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.70 |
1.22 |
|
1.5 |
4.10 |
1.22 |
|
1.5 |
3.75 |
1.23 |
|
1.5 |
3.95 |
1.20 |
|
2.5 |
1.96 |
1.75 |
|
2.5 |
2.00 |
1.80 |
|
2.5 |
1.93 |
1.75 |
|
2.5 |
2.00 |
1.71 |
|
3.5 |
1.37 |
2.80 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
3.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.90 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.85 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.73 |
2.01 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.67 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.71 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.04 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Chillan, away team is from Macul.
Distance between them is 371.8 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Nelson Oyarzun,
which has capacity
12 000 seats.
Dimension of the field is 106 x 72 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Nelson Oyarzun.
Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Nublense Chillan - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
O'Higgins Rancagua |
1 - 0 |
Nublense Chillan |
1.94 |
3.29 |
3.63 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Nublense Chillan |
2 - 1 |
Coquimbo Unido |
2.91 |
3.12 |
2.32 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Univ. de Chile |
6 - 0 |
Nublense Chillan |
1.49 |
4.08 |
5.72 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Nublense Chillan |
1 - 3 |
Everton Vina del Mar |
2.55 |
3.25 |
2.57 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Deportes La Serena |
2 - 1 |
Nublense Chillan |
2.44 |
3.27 |
2.66 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Dep. Limache |
2 - 0 |
Nublense Chillan |
2.33 |
3.39 |
2.70 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Primera Division |
Nublense Chillan |
0 - 1 |
Dep. Concepcion |
2.06 |
3.20 |
3.51 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Primera Division |
Univ. Catolica |
1 - 2 |
Nublense Chillan |
1.67 |
3.68 |
4.64 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Primera Division |
Nublense Chillan |
2 - 1 |
Union La Calera |
1.75 |
3.49 |
4.46 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Primera Division |
Audax Italiano |
2 - 2 |
Nublense Chillan |
2.26 |
3.25 |
2.98 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Colo-Colo Santiago - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
6 - 1 |
Univ. de Concepcion |
1.29 |
5.25 |
7.98 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Palestino Santiago |
1 - 1 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
3.73 |
3.70 |
1.81 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Coquimbo Unido |
5 - 2 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
3.07 |
3.28 |
2.17 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Copa Chile |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
1 - 0 |
Audax Italiano |
1.52 |
3.88 |
5.34 |
| 23.09.2026 |
Copa Chile |
Audax Italiano |
0 - 0 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
3.83 |
3.46 |
1.81 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
1 - 1 |
Dep. Concepcion |
1.40 |
4.42 |
6.47 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Huachipato Talcahuano |
0 - 0 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
4.50 |
4.01 |
1.62 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Primera Division |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
5 - 1 |
Audax Italiano |
1.43 |
4.33 |
6.34 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Copa Chile |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
3 - 0 |
Union Espanola |
1.39 |
4.49 |
6.11 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Primera Division |
Univ. de Chile |
1 - 2 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
2.29 |
3.38 |
2.80 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 17.05.2026 |
Primera Division |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
6 - 2 |
Nublense Chillan |
1.67 |
3.60 |
5.05 |
| 01.11.2025 |
Primera Division |
Nublense Chillan |
0 - 1 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
3.13 |
3.25 |
2.17 |
| 19.05.2025 |
Primera Division |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
2 - 2 |
Nublense Chillan |
1.47 |
4.04 |
6.23 |
| 29.08.2024 |
Primera Division |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
2 - 1 |
Nublense Chillan |
1.70 |
3.52 |
4.57 |
| 06.04.2024 |
Primera Division |
Nublense Chillan |
3 - 0 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
2.88 |
3.09 |
2.42 |
| 25.07.2023 |
Primera Division |
Nublense Chillan |
0 - 0 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
3.35 |
3.16 |
2.12 |
| 13.02.2023 |
Primera Division |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
1 - 0 |
Nublense Chillan |
1.71 |
3.63 |
4.65 |
| 06.11.2022 |
Primera Division |
Nublense Chillan |
1 - 1 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
2.78 |
3.06 |
2.56 |
| 21.08.2022 |
Copa Chile |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
1 - 1 |
Nublense Chillan |
1.48 |
3.83 |
6.30 |
| 17.08.2022 |
Copa Chile |
Nublense Chillan |
2 - 1 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
2.87 |
3.36 |
2.18 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 4 times draw.
On stadium of home team Nublense Chillan there were 5 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 2 times draw.
Primera Division Standing to 08.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
26 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
57 |
29 |
+28 |
58 |
| 2 |
Universidad de Chile |
26 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
45 |
21 |
+24 |
48 |
| 3 |
Universidad Catolica |
26 |
14 |
4 |
8 |
53 |
37 |
+16 |
46 |
| 4 |
Deportes Limache |
26 |
12 |
4 |
10 |
48 |
37 |
+11 |
40 |
| 5 |
Everton Vina del Mar |
26 |
11 |
7 |
8 |
43 |
33 |
+10 |
40 |
| 6 |
Palestino Santiago |
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
39 |
37 |
+2 |
38 |
| 7 |
Huachipato Talcahuano |
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
35 |
40 |
-5 |
36 |
| 8 |
Coquimbo Unido |
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
38 |
36 |
+2 |
35 |
| 9 |
Deportes Concepcion |
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
28 |
30 |
-2 |
35 |
| 10 |
Nublense Chillan |
26 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
30 |
39 |
-9 |
35 |
| 11 |
Deportes La Serena |
26 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
39 |
42 |
-3 |
34 |
| 12 |
O'Higgins Rancagua |
26 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
30 |
39 |
-9 |
31 |
| 13 |
Audax Italiano |
26 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
28 |
35 |
-7 |
30 |
| 14 |
Cobresal El Salvador |
26 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
38 |
48 |
-10 |
27 |
| 15 |
Universidad de Concepcion |
26 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
19 |
47 |
-28 |
23 |
| 16 |
Union La Calera |
26 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
23 |
43 |
-20 |
21 |
Played Matches in the League
| Nublense Chillan |
|
| Colo-Colo Santiago |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Nublense Chillan |
Nublense Chillan |
|
Colo-Colo Santiago |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
|
6 - 2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 2 |
Universidad de Chile |
1 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 3 |
Universidad Catolica |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 4 |
Deportes Limache |
1 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 5 |
Everton Vina del Mar |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
| 6 |
Palestino Santiago |
2 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 7 |
Huachipato Talcahuano |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 8 |
Coquimbo Unido |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
5 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
| 9 |
Deportes Concepcion |
0 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 10 |
Nublense Chillan |
- |
- |
- |
|
6 - 2 |
|
|
| 11 |
Deportes La Serena |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
| 12 |
O'Higgins Rancagua |
0 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 13 |
Audax Italiano |
1 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
5 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 14 |
Cobresal El Salvador |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 15 |
Universidad de Concepcion |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
6 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 16 |
Union La Calera |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
*** One match in Apertura and Clausura
Teams League Statistic
| |
Nublense Chillan |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
| Wins |
9 |
18 |
| Draws |
8 |
4 |
| Losses |
9 |
4 |
| Goals For |
30 |
57 |
| Goals Against |
39 |
29 |
| Average Scored |
1.15 |
2.19 |
| Average Conceded |
1.50 |
1.12 |
| Matches Scored |
77% |
88% |
| Matches Conceded |
73% |
69% |
| BTS |
54% |
62% |
| Over 1.5 |
73% |
73% |
| Over 2.5 |
46% |
58% |
| Over 3.5 |
27% |
38% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
5 |
9 |
| Draws |
4 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
2 |
| Goals For |
17 |
23 |
| Goals Against |
17 |
18 |
| Average Scored |
1.31 |
1.77 |
| Average Conceded |
1.31 |
1.38 |
| Matches Scored |
85% |
92% |
| Matches Conceded |
77% |
69% |
| BTS |
62% |
69% |
| Over 1.5 |
77% |
69% |
| Over 2.5 |
54% |
62% |
| Over 3.5 |
31% |
31% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
4.38 |
3.45 |
1.72 |
|
4.10 |
3.50 |
1.75 |
|
4.10 |
3.60 |
1.75 |
|
4.20 |
3.80 |
1.75 |
|
4.20 |
3.70 |
1.78 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.90 |
1.22 |
1.14 |
|
1.90 |
1.23 |
1.18 |
|
1.91 |
1.22 |
1.17 |
|
2.00 |
1.25 |
1.22 |
|
1.92 |
1.23 |
1.18 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
3.00 |
1.33 |
|
|
3.10 |
1.32 |
|
|
3.00 |
1.29 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.70 |
1.22 |
|
1.5 |
4.10 |
1.22 |
|
1.5 |
3.75 |
1.23 |
|
1.5 |
3.95 |
1.20 |
|
2.5 |
1.96 |
1.75 |
|
2.5 |
2.00 |
1.80 |
|
2.5 |
1.93 |
1.75 |
|
2.5 |
2.00 |
1.71 |
|
3.5 |
1.37 |
2.80 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
3.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.90 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.85 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.73 |
2.01 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.67 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.71 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.04 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Nublense Chillan
2 0% for Colo-Colo Santiago
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign