Estonia - Meistriliiga (2026)
10:30
Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.45 | 3.65 | 2.29 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.75 | 2.30 |
|
|
2.55 | 3.60 | 2.33 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.47 | 1.19 | 1.41 |
|
|
1.50 | 1.20 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.50 | 1.23 | 1.42 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.90 | 1.74 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.10 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.30 | 1.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.41 | 1.45 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.45 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.50 | 1.43 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.56 | 2.22 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.58 | 2.14 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.42 | 2.62 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.63 | |
|
|
1.38 | 2.65 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Paide, away team is from Tallinn. Distance between them is 76.5 km. Match will take place on stadium Paide linnastaadion, which has capacity 500 seats. Dimension of the field is 98 x 60 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Paide linnastaadion. Match will start in 12:30 local time.
Paide Linnameeskond - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3.43 | 3.77 | 1.79 |
| 28.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju | 2.03 | 3.58 | 2.96 |
| 24.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3.91 | 3.69 | 1.71 |
| 18.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 1 | Narva Trans | 1.50 | 4.04 | 5.11 |
| 14.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.62 | 3.90 | 4.28 |
| 11.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.40 | 4.25 | 6.22 |
| 19.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 1 - 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | 4.37 | 4.19 | 1.55 |
| 16.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.44 | 4.34 | 5.29 |
| 13.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri | 1.58 | 3.95 | 4.48 |
| 09.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3.21 | 3.51 | 1.94 |
Overall form: 7 wins and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Flora Tallinn - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Narva Trans | 1.15 | 6.86 | 11.40 |
| 25.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | 2.26 | 3.46 | 2.63 |
| 21.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 3 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | 3.25 | 3.80 | 1.85 |
| 18.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.65 | 4.02 | 3.93 |
| 15.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 5.15 | 4.40 | 1.45 |
| 11.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | 4.11 | 3.89 | 1.64 |
| 20.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.43 | 4.48 | 5.29 |
| 12.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 2 - 3 | Flora Tallinn | 4.69 | 4.28 | 1.51 |
| 08.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 2 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | 4.72 | 3.97 | 1.54 |
| 05.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | 2.70 | 3.45 | 2.24 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2.55 | 3.56 | 2.27 |
| 21.06.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.11 |
| 23.05.2026 | Estonian Cup | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 5 | Flora Tallinn | 2.71 | 3.26 | 2.29 |
| 26.04.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | 2.16 | 3.39 | 2.83 |
| 26.10.2025 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | 3.12 | 3.63 | 1.95 |
| 21.06.2025 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | 2.63 | 3.36 | 2.25 |
| 15.06.2025 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.82 | 3.36 | 3.84 |
| 18.04.2025 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2.38 | 3.12 | 2.67 |
| 22.02.2025 | Club Friendly | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | 1.65 | 3.84 | 3.98 |
| 30.10.2024 | Estonian Cup | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2.40 | 3.27 | 2.50 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 6 wins, away team has 3 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Paide Linnameeskond there were 5 matches played, home team has 2 wins, away team has 2 wins and 1 time draw.
Meistriliiga Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 35 | +68 | 90 |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 35 | +13 | 63 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 35 | +17 | 61 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 35 | +25 | 60 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 35 | -5 | 53 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 35 | -2 | 47 |
| 7 | Nomme United | 35 | -22 | 37 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 35 | -23 | 37 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 35 | -19 | 36 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 35 | -52 | 20 |
Played Matches in the League
| Paide Linnameeskond | |
| Flora Tallinn | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Paide Linnameeskond | Paide Linnameeskond | Flora Tallinn | Flora Tallinn | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | - | - | - | |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
| 7 | Nomme United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Paide Linnameeskond | Flora Tallinn | |
| Wins | 19 | 20 |
| Draws | 6 | 1 |
| Losses | 10 | 14 |
| Goals For | 54 | 66 |
| Goals Against | 41 | 49 |
| Average Scored | 1.54 | 1.89 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 89% |
| Matches Conceded | 74% | 69% |
| BTS | 60% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 91% |
| Over 2.5 | 49% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 10 | 9 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 7 |
| Goals For | 24 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 1.41 | 1.65 |
| Average Conceded | 1.06 | 1.59 |
| Matches Scored | 82% | 82% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 76% |
| BTS | 53% | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 94% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% | 82% |
| Over 3.5 | 24% | 41% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.45 | 3.65 | 2.29 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.75 | 2.30 |
|
|
2.55 | 3.60 | 2.33 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.47 | 1.19 | 1.41 |
|
|
1.50 | 1.20 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.50 | 1.23 | 1.42 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.90 | 1.74 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.10 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.30 | 1.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.41 | 1.45 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.45 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.50 | 1.43 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.56 | 2.22 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.58 | 2.14 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.42 | 2.62 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.63 | |
|
|
1.38 | 2.65 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.