Serbia - SuperLiga (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
16:00
Partizan Belgrade
Macva Sabac
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Partizan Belgrade
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.21 |
6.82 |
12.90 |
|
1.23 |
5.75 |
9.50 |
|
1.21 |
5.10 |
8.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.02 |
1.10 |
4.34 |
|
1.03 |
1.09 |
3.10 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.06 |
6.25 |
|
|
1.06 |
6.50 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
6.41 |
1.10 |
|
2.5 |
2.71 |
1.44 |
|
2.5 |
2.48 |
1.43 |
|
3.5 |
1.75 |
2.08 |
|
3.5 |
1.61 |
2.08 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.83 |
1.86 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.78 |
|
|
1.84 |
1.83 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Belgrade, away team is from Sabac.
Distance between them is 61.0 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Partizan,
which has capacity
32 710 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Partizan.
Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Partizan Belgrade - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
3 - 0 |
FK Zemun |
1.15 |
7.22 |
13.15 |
| 28.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
2 - 3 |
Partizan Belgrade |
3.90 |
3.67 |
1.78 |
| 24.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
0 - 2 |
FK Cukaricki |
1.59 |
3.95 |
4.59 |
| 18.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1 - 0 |
Partizan Belgrade |
2.26 |
3.50 |
2.80 |
| 11.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
1 - 0 |
FK Novi Pazar |
1.65 |
3.98 |
4.39 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 3 |
Rodina Moskva |
- |
- |
- |
| 19.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnik Surdulica |
4 - 4 |
Partizan Belgrade |
3.57 |
3.54 |
1.88 |
| 13.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 3 |
Vojvodina |
2.30 |
3.52 |
2.66 |
| 06.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
2 - 1 |
Partizan Belgrade |
1.31 |
5.53 |
7.36 |
| 31.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
3 - 1 |
OFK Belgrade |
1.67 |
3.80 |
3.94 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 3 losses
in last 6 home matches.
Macva Sabac - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Macva Sabac |
2 - 4 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
13.06 |
7.32 |
1.15 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Serbian Cup |
Macva Sabac |
2 - 0 |
Napredak Krusevac |
1.48 |
3.62 |
6.17 |
| 23.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
FK Zemun |
1 - 0 |
Macva Sabac |
2.72 |
3.01 |
2.49 |
| 17.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Macva Sabac |
1 - 1 |
OFK Belgrade |
3.66 |
3.31 |
1.94 |
| 10.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
FK Cukaricki |
2 - 2 |
Macva Sabac |
1.50 |
3.90 |
5.90 |
| 20.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Macva Sabac |
1 - 2 |
Mladost Lucani |
2.60 |
3.04 |
2.66 |
| 11.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2 - 0 |
Macva Sabac |
1.43 |
4.35 |
6.48 |
| 05.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Macva Sabac |
0 - 0 |
Radnicki 1923 |
3.72 |
3.25 |
1.97 |
| 29.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
FK Novi Pazar |
1 - 1 |
Macva Sabac |
1.55 |
3.77 |
4.81 |
| 22.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Macva Sabac |
1 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
3.25 |
3.09 |
2.05 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 26.07.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Macva Sabac |
1 - 3 |
Partizan Belgrade |
8.23 |
4.86 |
1.27 |
| 28.10.2025 |
Serbian Cup |
Macva Sabac |
2 - 0 |
Partizan Belgrade |
10.72 |
5.16 |
1.23 |
| 16.04.2021 |
SuperLiga |
Macva Sabac |
1 - 2 |
Partizan Belgrade |
22.94 |
9.31 |
1.06 |
| 31.10.2020 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 0 |
Macva Sabac |
1.09 |
7.61 |
18.43 |
| 01.12.2019 |
SuperLiga |
Macva Sabac |
0 - 2 |
Partizan Belgrade |
13.87 |
6.77 |
1.12 |
| 04.08.2019 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
4 - 0 |
Macva Sabac |
1.11 |
6.72 |
18.29 |
| 14.12.2018 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
0 - 0 |
Macva Sabac |
1.04 |
10.16 |
24.15 |
| 26.08.2018 |
SuperLiga |
Macva Sabac |
1 - 3 |
Partizan Belgrade |
6.56 |
3.79 |
1.44 |
| 05.11.2017 |
SuperLiga |
Macva Sabac |
1 - 3 |
Partizan Belgrade |
10.09 |
5.49 |
1.20 |
| 22.07.2017 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
6 - 1 |
Macva Sabac |
1.12 |
6.90 |
13.62 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 8 wins,
away team
has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team Partizan Belgrade there were 4 matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team has no wins
and 1 time draw.
SuperLiga Standing to 08.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
14 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
6 |
+31 |
40 |
| 2 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad |
14 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
30 |
12 |
+18 |
32 |
| 3 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
21 |
11 |
+10 |
26 |
| 4 |
Radnicki 1923 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
21 |
16 |
+5 |
23 |
| 5 |
IMT New Belgrade |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
15 |
9 |
+6 |
22 |
| 6 |
Radnik Surdulica |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
17 |
+1 |
20 |
| 7 |
FK Cukaricki |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
19 |
20 |
-1 |
19 |
| 8 |
Mladost Lucani |
14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
19 |
-7 |
18 |
| 9 |
Partizan Belgrade |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
24 |
24 |
0 |
17 |
| 10 |
FK Novi Pazar |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
16 |
-3 |
16 |
| 11 |
OFK Belgrade |
14 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
25 |
-11 |
11 |
| 12 |
Macva Sabac |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
25 |
-14 |
10 |
| 13 |
Radnicki Nis |
13 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
23 |
-14 |
8 |
| 14 |
FK Zemun |
14 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
28 |
-21 |
6 |
Played Matches in the League
| Partizan Belgrade |
|
| Macva Sabac |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Partizan Belgrade |
Partizan Belgrade |
|
Macva Sabac |
Macva Sabac |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 4 |
5 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
| 2 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad |
2 - 3 |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 3 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 4 |
Radnicki 1923 |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 5 |
IMT New Belgrade |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 6 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
4 - 4 |
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 7 |
FK Cukaricki |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 8 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 9 |
Partizan Belgrade |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 10 |
FK Novi Pazar |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 11 |
OFK Belgrade |
3 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 12 |
Macva Sabac |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 13 |
Radnicki Nis |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 14 |
FK Zemun |
3 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Partizan Belgrade |
Macva Sabac |
| Wins |
5 |
2 |
| Draws |
2 |
4 |
| Losses |
7 |
8 |
| Goals For |
24 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
24 |
25 |
| Average Scored |
1.71 |
0.79 |
| Average Conceded |
1.71 |
1.79 |
| Matches Scored |
79% |
64% |
| Matches Conceded |
86% |
79% |
| BTS |
64% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
79% |
71% |
| Over 2.5 |
71% |
43% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
29% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
0 |
| Draws |
0 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
5 |
| Goals For |
10 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
9 |
15 |
| Average Scored |
1.43 |
0.57 |
| Average Conceded |
1.29 |
2.14 |
| Matches Scored |
71% |
43% |
| Matches Conceded |
71% |
100% |
| BTS |
43% |
43% |
| Over 1.5 |
71% |
86% |
| Over 2.5 |
57% |
43% |
| Over 3.5 |
29% |
29% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.21 |
6.82 |
12.90 |
|
1.23 |
5.75 |
9.50 |
|
1.21 |
5.10 |
8.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.02 |
1.10 |
4.34 |
|
1.03 |
1.09 |
3.10 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.06 |
6.25 |
|
|
1.06 |
6.50 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
6.41 |
1.10 |
|
2.5 |
2.71 |
1.44 |
|
2.5 |
2.48 |
1.43 |
|
3.5 |
1.75 |
2.08 |
|
3.5 |
1.61 |
2.08 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.83 |
1.86 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.78 |
|
|
1.84 |
1.83 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Partizan Belgrade
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign