Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
16:00
Pendikspor
Istanbulspor
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.69 | 3.68 | 4.14 |
|
|
1.73 | 3.60 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.84 | 3.45 | 3.55 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.15 | 1.18 | 1.93 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.22 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.19 | 1.20 | 1.74 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.37 | 2.60 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.68 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.94 | 1.74 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.04 | 1.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.55 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.01 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.17 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Pendik, away team is from Istanbul. Distance between them is 28.5 km. Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Pendikspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | TFF First League | Fatih Karagumruk | 0 - 1 | Pendikspor | 1.75 | 3.45 | 3.93 |
| 25.10.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 2 - 2 | Kayserispor | 3.66 | 3.47 | 1.80 |
| 19.10.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 2 - 0 | Pendikspor | 1.38 | 4.29 | 6.15 |
| 13.10.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 2 | Vanspor | 1.60 | 3.66 | 4.63 |
| 09.10.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 4 - 1 | Pendikspor | 2.27 | 3.23 | 2.71 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Pendikspor | 3 - 3 | Galatasaray | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 1 | Bodrum FK | 1.88 | 3.17 | 3.67 |
| 12.09.2026 | TFF First League | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor | 7.18 | 4.64 | 1.32 |
| 05.09.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | 1.69 | 3.48 | 4.34 |
| 01.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | Pendikspor | 2.22 | 3.21 | 2.84 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Istanbulspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 1 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 3.43 | 3.20 | 1.96 |
| 24.10.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 5 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.88 | 3.33 | 3.47 |
| 18.10.2026 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 0 - 2 | Antalyaspor | 3.18 | 3.33 | 2.00 |
| 14.10.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 4 - 2 | Istanbulspor | 1.59 | 3.75 | 4.56 |
| 10.10.2026 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | Esenler Erok. | 3.45 | 3.42 | 1.87 |
| 20.09.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 0 - 1 | Istanbulspor | 1.90 | 3.53 | 3.27 |
| 14.09.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 4 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.41 | 4.17 | 6.15 |
| 07.09.2026 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 1 - 2 | Igdir FK | 3.16 | 3.29 | 2.02 |
| 03.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 4 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.38 | 4.31 | 6.52 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 1 - 1 | Fatih Karagumruk | 2.78 | 3.28 | 2.23 |
Overall form: 1 win, 1 draw and 8 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 1 | Istanbulspor | 1.67 | 3.63 | 4.29 |
| 02.11.2025 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 0 - 0 | Pendikspor | 2.71 | 3.42 | 2.24 |
| 27.04.2025 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 5 - 2 | Pendikspor | 1.67 | 3.61 | 4.13 |
| 21.12.2024 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 1 | Istanbulspor | 1.91 | 3.38 | 3.52 |
| 15.03.2024 | Super Lig | Pendikspor | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.60 | 4.06 | 4.97 |
| 04.11.2023 | Super Lig | Istanbulspor | 2 - 4 | Pendikspor | 2.33 | 3.47 | 2.77 |
In last 6 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has 1 win and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team Pendikspor there were 3 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has no wins and 2 times draw.
TFF First League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 13 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Bodrum FK | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa FK | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Pendikspor | |
| Istanbulspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Pendikspor | Pendikspor | Istanbulspor | Istanbulspor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Bursaspor | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | ||||
| 2 | Kayserispor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||
| 3 | Igdir FK | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 4 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 4 - 1 | ||||||
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 8 | Bodrum FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 9 | Muglaspor | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 13 | Vanspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 16 | Pendikspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 17 | Manisa FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 18 | Sivasspor | 4 - 1 | ||||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 20 | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | ||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Pendikspor | Istanbulspor | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 10 |
| Goals For | 15 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 33 |
| Average Scored | 1.15 | 0.77 |
| Average Conceded | 1.77 | 2.54 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 54% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 92% |
| BTS | 69% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 46% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 8 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 0.71 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 3.29 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 43% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 86% |
| BTS | 83% | 29% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 86% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 71% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.69 | 3.68 | 4.14 |
|
|
1.73 | 3.60 | 4.00 |
|
|
1.84 | 3.45 | 3.55 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.15 | 1.18 | 1.93 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.22 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.19 | 1.20 | 1.74 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.37 | 2.60 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.68 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.94 | 1.74 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.04 | 1.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.55 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.01 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.17 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.