Andorra - Primera Divisio (2026 - 2027)
10:00
Penya Encarnada
FC Ranger's
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.76 | 3.72 | 1.59 |
|
|
4.40 | 3.70 | 1.55 |
|
|
4.75 | 3.80 | 1.57 |
|
|
5.80 | 4.00 | 1.44 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.07 | 1.17 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.95 | 1.16 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.20 | 1.22 | 1.17 |
|
|
2.32 | 1.15 | 1.07 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.20 | 1.23 | |
|
|
4.25 | 1.14 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.65 | 1.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.92 | 1.76 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.37 | 2.65 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.76 | 1.91 | |
|
|
1.78 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.81 | 1.85 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Both teams are from Andorra la Vella. Match will start in 11:00 local time.
Penya Encarnada - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primera Divisio | Inter Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | 1.11 | 6.94 | 14.12 |
| 25.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 1 | Esperanca And. | 2.93 | 3.30 | 2.10 |
| 18.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Casa de Portugal | 3 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | 1.91 | 3.47 | 3.18 |
| 11.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Penya Encarnada | 2 - 0 | Sporting Esc. | 1.41 | 4.15 | 5.58 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | CE Carroi | 2 - 2 | Penya Encarnada | 9.66 | 4.75 | 1.24 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 4 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | 1.34 | 4.48 | 7.03 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 1 | Atletic Escaldes | 4.89 | 3.68 | 1.59 |
| 17.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Escaldes | 2 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | 1.44 | 3.81 | 5.52 |
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 2 | FC Ranger's | 6.53 | 3.99 | 1.32 |
| 26.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 1 | Penya Encarnada | 2.01 | 3.08 | 3.12 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
FC Ranger's - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 0 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | 3.56 | 3.50 | 1.82 |
| 25.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Escaldes | 1 - 1 | FC Ranger's | 2.14 | 3.39 | 2.74 |
| 17.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 0 - 1 | FC Ordino | 1.11 | 6.45 | 15.75 |
| 11.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 3 - 0 | CE Carroi | 1.15 | 6.33 | 11.58 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Inter Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ranger's | 1.71 | 3.59 | 4.00 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 2 - 1 | Esperanca And. | 1.29 | 5.01 | 6.92 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Casa de Portugal | 1 - 1 | FC Ranger's | - | - | - |
| 16.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 2 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | 2.84 | 3.24 | 2.12 |
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 2 | FC Ranger's | 6.53 | 3.99 | 1.32 |
| 25.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 3 - 5 | Inter Escaldes | 3.28 | 3.19 | 1.98 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 2 | FC Ranger's | 6.53 | 3.99 | 1.32 |
| 24.01.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 4 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | 1.25 | 4.89 | 9.31 |
| 11.01.2026 | Copa Constitucio | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 3 | FC Ranger's | 5.48 | 3.70 | 1.54 |
| 23.11.2025 | Primera Divisio | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 3 | FC Ranger's | 7.79 | 4.20 | 1.33 |
| 01.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 6 - 2 | Penya Encarnada | 1.28 | 4.68 | 8.13 |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 0 | FC Ranger's | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 6 | FC Ranger's | - | - | - |
In last 7 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 6 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Penya Encarnada there were 5 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 4 wins and 1 time draw.
Primera Divisio Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 7 | +19 | 19 |
| 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 7 | +12 | 15 |
| 3 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 7 | +6 | 12 |
| 4 | FC Ordino | 7 | -6 | 12 |
| 5 | Esperanca d'Andorra | 7 | +7 | 11 |
| 6 | FC Ranger's | 7 | -2 | 8 |
| 7 | Casa de Portugal | 7 | -3 | 8 |
| 8 | Penya Encarnada | 7 | -6 | 6 |
| 9 | Sporting Club d'Escaldes | 7 | -13 | 4 |
| 10 | CE Carroi | 7 | -14 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Penya Encarnada | |
| FC Ranger's | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Penya Encarnada | Penya Encarnada | FC Ranger's | FC Ranger's | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 4 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||||
| 3 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 4 | FC Ordino | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 5 | Esperanca d'Andorra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 6 | FC Ranger's | - | - | - | ||||
| 7 | Casa de Portugal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 8 | Penya Encarnada | - | - | - | ||||
| 9 | Sporting Club d'Escaldes | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 10 | CE Carroi | 2 - 2 | 3 - 0 | |||||
*** Two matches in regular season, then 2 groups by 4 teams and 2 more matches in group - total 20 matches
Teams League Statistic
| Penya Encarnada | FC Ranger's | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 43% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 86% |
| BTS | 29% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| BTS | 33% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.76 | 3.72 | 1.59 |
|
|
4.40 | 3.70 | 1.55 |
|
|
4.75 | 3.80 | 1.57 |
|
|
5.80 | 4.00 | 1.44 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.07 | 1.17 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.95 | 1.16 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.20 | 1.22 | 1.17 |
|
|
2.32 | 1.15 | 1.07 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.20 | 1.23 | |
|
|
4.25 | 1.14 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.65 | 1.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.92 | 1.76 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.37 | 2.65 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.76 | 1.91 | |
|
|
1.78 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.81 | 1.85 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.