Italy - Serie C - Group A (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
16:30
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.70 |
3.13 |
2.32 |
|
2.63 |
3.10 |
2.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.45 |
1.25 |
1.33 |
|
1.44 |
1.30 |
1.40 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.26 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.93 |
|
2.5 |
1.73 |
2.00 |
|
3.5 |
1.24 |
3.34 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.71 |
1.98 |
|
|
1.67 |
2.10 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Crema, away team is from Renate.
Distance between them is 51.3 km.
Match will start in 17:30 local time.
Pergolettese - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Albinoleffe |
3 - 2 |
Pergolettese |
2.04 |
2.99 |
3.44 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Pergolettese |
2 - 1 |
Lumezzane |
2.36 |
2.96 |
2.78 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Ospitaletto |
2 - 3 |
Pergolettese |
1.80 |
3.21 |
4.05 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Pergolettese |
2 - 1 |
Carpi |
2.17 |
2.97 |
3.14 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Arzignano Val. |
2 - 2 |
Pergolettese |
1.93 |
3.27 |
3.69 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Pergolettese |
0 - 0 |
Trento 1921 |
3.85 |
3.19 |
1.85 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Lecco |
0 - 0 |
Pergolettese |
1.97 |
3.13 |
3.46 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Pergolettese |
0 - 0 |
Folgore Carat. |
2.59 |
2.93 |
2.58 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Novara |
0 - 1 |
Pergolettese |
1.97 |
3.09 |
3.57 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Juventus NG |
0 - 0 |
Pergolettese |
1.80 |
3.19 |
4.17 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 2 draws
in last 4 home matches.
Renate - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Carpi |
0 - 5 |
Renate |
2.42 |
3.17 |
2.56 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Renate |
0 - 0 |
Albinoleffe |
2.14 |
3.10 |
3.06 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Juventus NG |
2 - 1 |
Renate |
2.17 |
3.19 |
2.90 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Renate |
2 - 2 |
Giana Erminio |
1.90 |
3.21 |
3.64 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Ospitaletto |
1 - 1 |
Renate |
2.16 |
3.36 |
2.99 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Renate |
0 - 1 |
Treviso |
2.27 |
3.08 |
2.84 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Arzignano Val. |
2 - 1 |
Renate |
2.37 |
3.01 |
2.76 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Renate |
0 - 0 |
Dolomiti Bell. |
2.15 |
3.00 |
3.18 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Lumezzane |
2 - 2 |
Renate |
2.53 |
3.03 |
2.58 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Renate |
1 - 2 |
Novara |
2.24 |
2.95 |
3.04 |
Overall form: 1 win, 5 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.01.2026 |
Serie C - A |
Renate |
2 - 1 |
Pergolettese |
1.97 |
2.98 |
3.86 |
| 24.08.2025 |
Serie C - A |
Pergolettese |
0 - 1 |
Renate |
2.18 |
2.91 |
3.26 |
| 16.08.2025 |
Coppa Serie C |
Pergolettese |
1 - 1 |
Renate |
2.53 |
2.91 |
2.66 |
| 18.04.2025 |
Serie C - A |
Renate |
2 - 1 |
Pergolettese |
2.13 |
2.88 |
3.38 |
| 07.12.2024 |
Serie C - A |
Pergolettese |
0 - 1 |
Renate |
2.28 |
2.84 |
3.10 |
| 20.01.2024 |
Serie C - A |
Renate |
1 - 5 |
Pergolettese |
2.02 |
3.04 |
3.45 |
| 16.09.2023 |
Serie C - A |
Pergolettese |
0 - 0 |
Renate |
2.10 |
3.04 |
3.32 |
| 12.03.2023 |
Serie C - A |
Pergolettese |
3 - 0 |
Renate |
2.53 |
2.81 |
2.74 |
| 06.11.2022 |
Serie C - A |
Renate |
0 - 0 |
Pergolettese |
1.77 |
3.16 |
4.29 |
| 16.04.2022 |
Serie C - A |
Renate |
1 - 2 |
Pergolettese |
1.80 |
3.27 |
3.93 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Pergolettese there were 5 matches played,
home team has 1 win,
away team has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
Serie C - Group A Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Cittadella |
12 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
6 |
+13 |
30 |
| 2 |
Union Brescia |
12 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
23 |
9 |
+14 |
25 |
| 3 |
Trento 1921 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
+11 |
24 |
| 4 |
Arzignano Valchiampo |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
12 |
+5 |
21 |
| 5 |
Ospitaletto |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
18 |
11 |
+7 |
19 |
| 6 |
Treviso |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
9 |
+3 |
19 |
| 7 |
Alcione Milano |
12 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
21 |
18 |
+3 |
18 |
| 8 |
Lecco |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
11 |
+7 |
17 |
| 9 |
Albinoleffe |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
19 |
17 |
+2 |
17 |
| 10 |
Pergolettese |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
17 |
| 11 |
Lumezzane |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
17 |
-4 |
13 |
| 12 |
Desenzano |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
13 |
| 13 |
Novara |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
16 |
-5 |
13 |
| 14 |
Pro Vercelli |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
20 |
-9 |
13 |
| 15 |
Carpi |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
16 |
26 |
-10 |
12 |
| 16 |
Giana Erminio |
12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
17 |
-4 |
11 |
| 17 |
Juventus Next Gen |
12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
19 |
-7 |
11 |
| 18 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi |
12 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
18 |
-10 |
10 |
| 19 |
Renate |
12 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
16 |
-2 |
8 |
| 20 |
Folgore Caratese |
12 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
21 |
-10 |
7 |
Played Matches in the League
| Pergolettese |
|
| Renate |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Pergolettese |
Pergolettese |
|
Renate |
Renate |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Cittadella |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Union Brescia |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Trento 1921 |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
Arzignano Valchiampo |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 5 |
Ospitaletto |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 6 |
Treviso |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 7 |
Alcione Milano |
|
|
|
|
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 8 |
Lecco |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Albinoleffe |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 10 |
Pergolettese |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 11 |
Lumezzane |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 12 |
Desenzano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Novara |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 14 |
Pro Vercelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
Carpi |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 5 |
0 - 5 |
| 16 |
Giana Erminio |
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 17 |
Juventus Next Gen |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 18 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi |
|
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 19 |
Renate |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 20 |
Folgore Caratese |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Pergolettese |
Renate |
| Wins |
4 |
1 |
| Draws |
5 |
5 |
| Losses |
3 |
6 |
| Goals For |
12 |
14 |
| Goals Against |
12 |
16 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
1.17 |
| Average Conceded |
1.00 |
1.33 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
67% |
| Matches Conceded |
58% |
75% |
| BTS |
42% |
58% |
| Over 1.5 |
50% |
67% |
| Over 2.5 |
42% |
58% |
| Over 3.5 |
25% |
33% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
1 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
1 |
3 |
| Goals For |
4 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
3 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
0.80 |
1.83 |
| Average Conceded |
0.60 |
1.67 |
| Matches Scored |
40% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
60% |
83% |
| BTS |
40% |
83% |
| Over 1.5 |
40% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
83% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.70 |
3.13 |
2.32 |
|
2.63 |
3.10 |
2.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.45 |
1.25 |
1.33 |
|
1.44 |
1.30 |
1.40 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.26 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.93 |
|
2.5 |
1.73 |
2.00 |
|
3.5 |
1.24 |
3.34 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.71 |
1.98 |
|
|
1.67 |
2.10 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign