Slovakia - 2. Liga (2026 - 2027)
09:30
Petrzalka Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava B
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.49 | 3.92 | 5.49 |
|
|
1.53 | 3.80 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.50 | 4.20 | 5.50 |
|
|
1.51 | 3.90 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.38 | 4.20 | 5.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.07 | 1.16 | 2.25 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.16 | 2.15 |
|
|
1.11 | 1.17 | 2.40 |
|
|
1.15 | 1.22 | 2.35 |
|
|
1.07 | 1.14 | 2.38 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.20 | 4.00 | |
|
|
1.14 | 4.30 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.98 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.33 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.03 | 1.67 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.63 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.52 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.69 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.43 | 2.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.46 | 2.35 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.73 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.67 | 1.95 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Both teams are from Bratislava. Match will start in 10:30 local time.
Petrzalka Bratislava - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | 2. Liga | STK 1914 Samorin | 1 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.34 | 3.22 | 2.59 |
| 04.10.2026 | 2. Liga | Petrzalka Bratislava | 1 - 1 | OFK Malzenice | 1.32 | 5.08 | 7.53 |
| 26.09.2026 | 2. Liga | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 2 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.31 | 3.29 | 2.62 |
| 21.09.2026 | 2. Liga | Petrzalka Bratislava | 1 - 0 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1.48 | 4.04 | 5.27 |
| 12.09.2026 | 2. Liga | Inter Bratislava | 4 - 0 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.68 | 3.29 | 2.28 |
| 05.09.2026 | 2. Liga | FK Humenne | 0 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 4.34 | 3.75 | 1.63 |
| 30.08.2026 | 2. Liga | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2 - 0 | Tatran Liptovsky | 1.85 | 3.54 | 3.43 |
| 24.08.2026 | 2. Liga | MFK Zvolen | 0 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 3.69 | 3.47 | 1.82 |
| 16.08.2026 | 2. Liga | Petrzalka Bratislava | 4 - 2 | Tatran Presov | 2.12 | 3.25 | 3.03 |
| 08.08.2026 | 2. Liga | Slovan Galanta | 0 - 3 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 5.79 | 4.18 | 1.43 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 draw
in last 4 home matches.
Slovan Bratislava B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 2 - 0 | Tatran Liptovsky | 2.54 | 3.40 | 2.30 |
| 03.10.2026 | 2. Liga | MFK Zvolen | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.82 | 3.77 | 3.56 |
| 27.09.2026 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 2 - 2 | Tatran Presov | 2.65 | 3.23 | 2.30 |
| 20.09.2026 | 2. Liga | Slovan Galanta | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2.57 | 3.23 | 2.33 |
| 13.09.2026 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 2 - 0 | MFK Bytca | 1.38 | 4.45 | 6.09 |
| 07.09.2026 | 2. Liga | MSK Zilina B | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2.13 | 3.39 | 2.87 |
| 30.08.2026 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 1 - 1 | Povazska Bystr. | 2.25 | 3.48 | 2.60 |
| 22.08.2026 | 2. Liga | Banik Lehota | 2 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2.03 | 3.40 | 3.09 |
| 17.08.2026 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 3 - 0 | FK Humenne | 1.88 | 3.56 | 3.38 |
| 09.08.2026 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 1 - 2 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.73 | 3.36 | 2.23 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.11.2025 | 2. Liga | Petrzalka Bratislava | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.48 | 4.11 | 5.11 |
| 01.08.2025 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 0 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.49 | 3.31 | 2.40 |
| 04.05.2025 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 1 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.67 | 3.47 | 2.14 |
| 20.10.2024 | 2. Liga | Petrzalka Bratislava | 1 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.47 | 4.28 | 4.96 |
| 19.11.2023 | 2. Liga | Petrzalka Bratislava | 5 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.61 | 3.99 | 4.14 |
| 06.08.2023 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 0 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.69 | 3.29 | 2.29 |
| 05.11.2022 | 2. Liga | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.53 | 3.87 | 4.67 |
| 17.07.2022 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 2 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.80 | 3.38 | 2.12 |
| 13.03.2022 | 2. Liga | Petrzalka Bratislava | 4 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.31 | 4.69 | 6.86 |
| 22.08.2021 | 2. Liga | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 2 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 5.45 | 4.25 | 1.44 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 5 wins, away team has 2 wins and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team Petrzalka Bratislava there were 5 matches played, home team has 4 wins, away team has 1 win and no draws.
2. Liga Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 12 | +14 | 29 |
| 2 | STK 1914 Samorin | 12 | +10 | 28 |
| 3 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 13 | +5 | 23 |
| 4 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 12 | +4 | 23 |
| 5 | MSK Zilina B | 12 | +3 | 20 |
| 6 | Inter Bratislava | 12 | +12 | 19 |
| 7 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 13 | +4 | 19 |
| 8 | Slovan Galanta | 12 | -1 | 19 |
| 9 | Tatran Presov | 12 | -1 | 18 |
| 10 | Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom | 13 | -2 | 16 |
| 11 | Slovan Bratislava B | 12 | +2 | 15 |
| 12 | Zlate Moravce | 12 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | OFK Malzenice | 13 | -5 | 12 |
| 14 | MFK Bytca | 12 | -18 | 9 |
| 15 | FK Humenne | 12 | -12 | 8 |
| 16 | MFK Zvolen | 12 | -14 | 3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Petrzalka Bratislava | |
| Slovan Bratislava B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Petrzalka Bratislava | Petrzalka Bratislava | Slovan Bratislava B | Slovan Bratislava B | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | - | - | - | ||||
| 2 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 4 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 5 | MSK Zilina B | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 6 | Inter Bratislava | 4 - 0 | ||||||
| 7 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 8 | Slovan Galanta | 0 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 9 | Tatran Presov | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 10 | Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 11 | Slovan Bratislava B | - | - | - | ||||
| 12 | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 13 | OFK Malzenice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |||
| 14 | MFK Bytca | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 15 | FK Humenne | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 16 | MFK Zvolen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Petrzalka Bratislava | Slovan Bratislava B | |
| Wins | 9 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 22 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.83 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 92% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 67% |
| BTS | 25% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.49 | 3.92 | 5.49 |
|
|
1.53 | 3.80 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.50 | 4.20 | 5.50 |
|
|
1.51 | 3.90 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.38 | 4.20 | 5.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.07 | 1.16 | 2.25 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.16 | 2.15 |
|
|
1.11 | 1.17 | 2.40 |
|
|
1.15 | 1.22 | 2.35 |
|
|
1.07 | 1.14 | 2.38 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.20 | 4.00 | |
|
|
1.14 | 4.30 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.98 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.33 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.03 | 1.67 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.63 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.52 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.69 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.43 | 2.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.46 | 2.35 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.73 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.67 | 1.95 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.