Sweden - Division 1 - Norra (2026)
14:00
Pitea IF
Karlbergs BK
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.40 | 3.80 | 1.64 |
|
|
4.20 | 3.80 | 1.63 |
|
|
4.33 | 3.90 | 1.62 |
|
|
4.30 | 3.70 | 1.62 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.10 | 1.20 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.20 | 1.16 |
|
|
2.10 | 1.20 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.97 | 1.17 | 1.13 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.05 | 1.30 | |
|
|
3.20 | 1.25 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.30 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.55 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.12 | 1.58 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.45 | 2.43 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.22 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.61 | 2.12 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Pitea, away team is from Kungsholmen. Distance between them is 688.5 km. Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Pitea IF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | D1 Norra | FBK Karlstad | 4 - 3 | Pitea IF | 1.58 | 3.85 | 4.48 |
| 23.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 1 - 1 | Pitea IF | 1.15 | 6.73 | 11.10 |
| 20.08.2026 | Svenska Cupen | Pitea IF | 0 - 3 | AIK Stockholm | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | 3.65 | 3.65 | 1.77 |
| 09.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 0 - 0 | Pitea IF | 1.40 | 4.47 | 5.87 |
| 01.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 0 - 2 | Gefle | 2.97 | 3.41 | 2.06 |
| 24.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 1 | Pitea IF | 1.38 | 4.58 | 6.05 |
| 21.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 2 - 2 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3.08 | 3.59 | 1.95 |
| 12.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Umea FC | 2 - 0 | Pitea IF | 1.49 | 4.22 | 5.04 |
| 07.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 0 - 2 | Enkopings SK | 3.03 | 3.73 | 1.94 |
Overall form: 4 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Karlbergs BK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | 1.41 | 4.48 | 5.64 |
| 23.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 0 - 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 2.14 | 3.63 | 2.66 |
| 18.08.2026 | Svenska Cupen | Karlbergs BK | 2 - 0 | Brage | 3.21 | 3.60 | 1.91 |
| 15.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 2 - 0 | IFK Stocksund | 1.58 | 4.15 | 4.23 |
| 07.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Enkopings SK | 2 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | 2.46 | 3.47 | 2.36 |
| 01.08.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 0 - 2 | Karlbergs BK | 3.11 | 3.65 | 1.92 |
| 24.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 1 | Pitea IF | 1.38 | 4.58 | 6.05 |
| 18.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Vasalunds IF | 0 - 4 | Karlbergs BK | 1.77 | 3.78 | 3.52 |
| 14.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 0 - 2 | Hammarby T. FF | 4.04 | 3.75 | 1.68 |
| 04.06.2026 | D1 Norra | AFC Eskilstuna | 3 - 2 | Karlbergs BK | 2.43 | 3.46 | 2.40 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.06.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 1 | Pitea IF | 1.38 | 4.58 | 6.05 |
| 01.09.2024 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | 2.80 | 3.51 | 2.09 |
| 07.04.2024 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 0 | Pitea IF | 2.33 | 3.48 | 2.58 |
In last 3 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 2 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Pitea IF there was only 1 match played, and result was draw.
Division 1 - Norra Standing to 06.09.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 19 | +24 | 39 |
| 2 | Hammarby Talang FF | 19 | +30 | 38 |
| 3 | Karlstad Fotboll | 19 | +14 | 37 |
| 4 | Arlanda | 19 | +11 | 36 |
| 5 | AFC Eskilstuna | 19 | +7 | 34 |
| 6 | FBK Karlstad | 19 | 0 | 31 |
| 7 | Enkopings SK | 19 | -4 | 29 |
| 8 | Assyriska Foreningen | 19 | +1 | 26 |
| 9 | Karlbergs BK | 19 | 0 | 25 |
| 10 | Gefle | 19 | -12 | 24 |
| 11 | Vasalunds IF | 19 | -8 | 23 |
| 12 | Umea FC | 19 | -8 | 20 |
| 13 | Sollentuna FK | 19 | -9 | 20 |
| 14 | Jarfalla | 19 | -18 | 15 |
| 15 | Pitea IF | 19 | -19 | 12 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 19 | -9 | 11 |
Played Matches in the League
| Pitea IF | |
| Karlbergs BK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Pitea IF | Pitea IF | Karlbergs BK | Karlbergs BK | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 2 | Hammarby Talang FF | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 3 | Karlstad Fotboll | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 4 | Arlanda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
| 5 | AFC Eskilstuna | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | ||
| 6 | FBK Karlstad | 1 - 5 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 7 | Enkopings SK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||
| 8 | Assyriska Foreningen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 4 | |||
| 9 | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 1 | - | - | - | |||
| 10 | Gefle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | ||||
| 11 | Vasalunds IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | ||
| 12 | Umea FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 13 | Sollentuna FK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 14 | Jarfalla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |||||
| 15 | Pitea IF | - | - | - | 3 - 1 | |||
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
Teams League Statistic
| Pitea IF | Karlbergs BK | |
| Wins | 2 | 7 |
| Draws | 6 | 4 |
| Losses | 11 | 8 |
| Goals For | 21 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 40 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.11 | 1.47 |
| Average Conceded | 2.11 | 1.47 |
| Matches Scored | 68% | 79% |
| Matches Conceded | 95% | 68% |
| BTS | 68% | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 89% | 84% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 37% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.89 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 2.44 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 60% |
| BTS | 67% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 30% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.40 | 3.80 | 1.64 |
|
|
4.20 | 3.80 | 1.63 |
|
|
4.33 | 3.90 | 1.62 |
|
|
4.30 | 3.70 | 1.62 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.10 | 1.20 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.20 | 1.16 |
|
|
2.10 | 1.20 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.97 | 1.17 | 1.13 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.05 | 1.30 | |
|
|
3.20 | 1.25 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.30 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.55 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.12 | 1.58 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.45 | 2.43 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.22 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.61 | 2.12 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.