Indonesia - Super League (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
08:30
PSS Sleman
Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.12 |
3.28 |
2.07 |
|
3.10 |
3.30 |
2.05 |
|
3.10 |
3.50 |
2.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.58 |
1.23 |
1.27 |
|
1.65 |
1.25 |
1.28 |
|
1.67 |
1.25 |
1.30 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
2.30 |
1.50 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.58 |
1.21 |
|
1.5 |
4.20 |
1.22 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.73 |
|
2.5 |
2.05 |
1.75 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.74 |
|
3.5 |
1.40 |
2.88 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.60 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.11.2026 20:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Sleman, away team is from Bandar Lampung.
Distance between them is 623.8 km.
Match will start in 15:30 local time.
PSS Sleman - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Super League |
Garudayaksa |
3 - 1 |
PSS Sleman |
2.15 |
3.44 |
2.76 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Super League |
PSS Sleman |
1 - 2 |
Borneo Samarinda |
3.09 |
3.26 |
2.03 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Super League |
Persik Kediri |
2 - 1 |
PSS Sleman |
1.80 |
3.41 |
3.74 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Super League |
Persebaya Surabaya |
2 - 2 |
PSS Sleman |
1.55 |
3.86 |
4.65 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Super League |
PSS Sleman |
3 - 0 |
PSM Makassar |
2.17 |
3.18 |
2.88 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Super League |
Dewa United Banten |
2 - 1 |
PSS Sleman |
1.41 |
4.12 |
6.00 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Super League |
PSS Sleman |
1 - 3 |
Madura United |
2.62 |
3.26 |
2.31 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Super League |
Bali United |
2 - 1 |
PSS Sleman |
1.76 |
3.20 |
4.26 |
| 19.07.2025 |
Club Friendly |
Persebaya Surabaya |
1 - 0 |
PSS Sleman |
1.67 |
3.66 |
4.22 |
| 24.05.2025 |
Super League |
Madura United |
0 - 3 |
PSS Sleman |
3.92 |
3.72 |
1.71 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 2 losses
in last 3 home matches.
Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Super League |
Java United |
2 - 0 |
Bhayangkara L. |
2.27 |
3.30 |
2.62 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Super League |
Bhayangkara L. |
0 - 0 |
PSM Makassar |
1.53 |
3.80 |
4.89 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Super League |
Bhayangkara L. |
1 - 0 |
PSIM Yogyakarta |
1.61 |
3.61 |
4.71 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Super League |
Madura United |
3 - 3 |
Bhayangkara L. |
2.63 |
3.24 |
2.29 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Super League |
Arema Malang |
2 - 2 |
Bhayangkara L. |
2.21 |
3.20 |
2.78 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Super League |
Bhayangkara L. |
2 - 0 |
Isenmulang Kalt. |
1.29 |
4.94 |
7.21 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Super League |
Dewa United Banten |
2 - 2 |
Bhayangkara L. |
1.66 |
3.48 |
4.44 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Super League |
Bhayangkara L. |
1 - 1 |
Persebaya Surabaya |
2.24 |
3.20 |
2.77 |
| 23.05.2026 |
Super League |
Bhayangkara L. |
7 - 0 |
PSBS Biak |
- |
- |
- |
| 17.05.2026 |
Super League |
Bali United |
4 - 1 |
Bhayangkara L. |
2.03 |
3.50 |
3.01 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 22.02.2024 |
Super League |
Bhayangkara L. |
1 - 4 |
PSS Sleman |
1.78 |
3.54 |
3.84 |
| 13.08.2023 |
Super League |
PSS Sleman |
3 - 1 |
Bhayangkara L. |
2.06 |
3.43 |
3.07 |
| 06.03.2023 |
Super League |
PSS Sleman |
0 - 1 |
Bhayangkara L. |
3.68 |
3.47 |
1.85 |
| 05.12.2022 |
Super League |
Bhayangkara L. |
3 - 1 |
PSS Sleman |
2.34 |
2.92 |
2.90 |
| 07.03.2022 |
Super League |
Bhayangkara L. |
2 - 1 |
PSS Sleman |
1.42 |
3.84 |
6.98 |
| 22.11.2021 |
Super League |
PSS Sleman |
0 - 0 |
Bhayangkara L. |
6.19 |
3.50 |
1.52 |
| 04.10.2019 |
Super League |
Bhayangkara L. |
0 - 2 |
PSS Sleman |
2.10 |
3.28 |
3.04 |
| 21.06.2019 |
Super League |
PSS Sleman |
1 - 1 |
Bhayangkara L. |
2.01 |
3.44 |
3.17 |
In last 8 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team PSS Sleman there were 4 matches played,
home team has 1 win,
away team has 1 win
and 2 times draw.
Super League Standing to 08.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Persija Jakarta |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
8 |
+10 |
18 |
| 2 |
Dewa United Banten |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
11 |
+3 |
17 |
| 3 |
Madura United |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
10 |
+3 |
16 |
| 4 |
Bali United |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
23 |
9 |
+14 |
16 |
| 5 |
Persib Bandung |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
8 |
+7 |
16 |
| 6 |
Persita Tangerang |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
+7 |
15 |
| 7 |
Persebaya Surabaya |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
+3 |
13 |
| 8 |
Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung |
8 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
10 |
+1 |
11 |
| 9 |
Java United |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
+2 |
10 |
| 10 |
Persik Kediri |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
10 |
| 11 |
Arema Malang |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
9 |
| 12 |
PSM Makassar |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
9 |
| 13 |
Borneo Samarinda |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
9 |
| 14 |
Garudayaksa |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
15 |
-5 |
8 |
| 15 |
PSIM Yogyakarta |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
-7 |
5 |
| 16 |
PSS Sleman |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
16 |
-5 |
4 |
| 17 |
Isenmulang Kalteng |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
16 |
-13 |
3 |
| 18 |
Persijap Jepara |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
-12 |
2 |
Played Matches in the League
| PSS Sleman |
|
| Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
PSS Sleman |
PSS Sleman |
|
Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung |
Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Persija Jakarta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Dewa United Banten |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 3 |
Madura United |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
| 4 |
Bali United |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Persib Bandung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Persita Tangerang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Persebaya Surabaya |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 8 |
Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 9 |
Java United |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 10 |
Persik Kediri |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 11 |
Arema Malang |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 12 |
PSM Makassar |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 13 |
Borneo Samarinda |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Garudayaksa |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
PSIM Yogyakarta |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 16 |
PSS Sleman |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 17 |
Isenmulang Kalteng |
|
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 18 |
Persijap Jepara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
PSS Sleman |
Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung |
| Wins |
1 |
2 |
| Draws |
1 |
5 |
| Losses |
6 |
1 |
| Goals For |
11 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
16 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
1.38 |
1.38 |
| Average Conceded |
2.00 |
1.25 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
75% |
| Matches Conceded |
88% |
62% |
| BTS |
88% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
75% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
38% |
| Over 3.5 |
38% |
38% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
1 |
0 |
| Draws |
0 |
3 |
| Losses |
2 |
1 |
| Goals For |
5 |
7 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
9 |
| Average Scored |
1.67 |
1.75 |
| Average Conceded |
1.67 |
2.25 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
75% |
| Matches Conceded |
67% |
100% |
| BTS |
67% |
75% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
75% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
75% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.12 |
3.28 |
2.07 |
|
3.10 |
3.30 |
2.05 |
|
3.10 |
3.50 |
2.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.58 |
1.23 |
1.27 |
|
1.65 |
1.25 |
1.28 |
|
1.67 |
1.25 |
1.30 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
2.30 |
1.50 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.58 |
1.21 |
|
1.5 |
4.20 |
1.22 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.73 |
|
2.5 |
2.05 |
1.75 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.74 |
|
3.5 |
1.40 |
2.88 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.60 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.11.2026 20:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Bhayangkara Presisi Lampung
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign