France - Ligue 3 (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
13:45
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.53 |
2.98 |
2.58 |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.63 |
|
2.63 |
2.95 |
2.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.37 |
1.28 |
1.39 |
|
1.40 |
1.33 |
1.44 |
|
1.38 |
1.28 |
1.34 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.84 |
1.76 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.78 |
1.34 |
|
1.5 |
2.88 |
1.36 |
|
1.5 |
2.50 |
1.42 |
|
2.5 |
1.61 |
2.13 |
|
2.5 |
1.60 |
2.20 |
|
2.5 |
1.49 |
2.32 |
|
3.5 |
1.18 |
3.86 |
|
3.5 |
1.20 |
4.00 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.30 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.84 |
1.85 |
|
|
1.85 |
1.85 |
|
|
1.94 |
1.68 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Le Petit-Quevilly, away team is from Orleans.
Distance between them is 179.0 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Stade Amable et Micheline Lozai,
which has capacity
2 000 persons and seats capacity 330.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Stade Amable et Micheline Lozai.
Match will start in 14:45 local time.
Quevilly-Rouen - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Cannes |
3 - 1 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
1.68 |
3.55 |
4.56 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
1 - 1 |
Amiens |
2.80 |
3.03 |
2.32 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Versailles 78 |
0 - 0 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
1.80 |
3.31 |
3.88 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
2 - 1 |
Le Puy Foot |
2.64 |
3.06 |
2.42 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
La Roche-sur-Yon |
1 - 1 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
1.83 |
3.26 |
3.86 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
2 - 1 |
Fleury 91 |
2.53 |
3.04 |
2.50 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Rouen |
3 - 0 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
1.69 |
3.33 |
4.52 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
1 - 1 |
Concarneau |
2.49 |
3.04 |
2.57 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Paris 13 Atl. |
1 - 0 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
3.12 |
2.80 |
2.29 |
| 18.07.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
2.34 |
3.41 |
2.54 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 2 draws
in last 4 home matches.
Orleans - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.10.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Bastia |
1 - 1 |
Orleans |
2.21 |
3.24 |
2.97 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Orleans |
0 - 0 |
Cannes |
2.63 |
3.03 |
2.44 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Amiens |
2 - 0 |
Orleans |
2.06 |
3.07 |
3.22 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Orleans |
0 - 4 |
Versailles 78 |
2.49 |
3.19 |
2.47 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Le Puy Foot |
1 - 1 |
Orleans |
2.20 |
3.14 |
2.94 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Orleans |
0 - 1 |
La Roche-sur-Yon |
2.07 |
3.22 |
3.12 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Fleury 91 |
0 - 2 |
Orleans |
2.23 |
3.20 |
2.81 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Orleans |
1 - 2 |
Rouen |
2.59 |
3.04 |
2.49 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Concarneau |
0 - 2 |
Orleans |
2.52 |
3.13 |
2.51 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Auxerre |
1 - 2 |
Orleans |
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 24.04.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Orleans |
0 - 3 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
1.54 |
3.70 |
5.04 |
| 05.12.2025 |
Ligue 3 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
0 - 1 |
Orleans |
3.14 |
3.09 |
2.13 |
| 28.03.2025 |
Ligue 3 |
Orleans |
0 - 0 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
2.17 |
3.07 |
3.02 |
| 02.11.2024 |
Ligue 3 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
1 - 1 |
Orleans |
2.56 |
2.99 |
2.59 |
| 15.03.2021 |
Ligue 3 |
Orleans |
3 - 4 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
2.52 |
2.84 |
2.97 |
| 09.10.2020 |
Ligue 3 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
3 - 1 |
Orleans |
2.61 |
3.07 |
2.57 |
| 13.04.2018 |
Ligue 2 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
2.28 |
3.14 |
3.01 |
| 17.11.2017 |
Ligue 2 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
1 - 0 |
Orleans |
2.45 |
3.12 |
2.80 |
| 08.08.2017 |
League Cup |
Quevilly-Rouen |
0 - 1 |
Orleans |
2.78 |
2.99 |
2.51 |
| 03.01.2015 |
Coupe de France |
Quevilly-Rouen |
3 - 3 |
Orleans |
4.68 |
3.52 |
1.69 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Quevilly-Rouen there were 6 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
Ligue 3 Standing to 17.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
La Roche-sur-Yon |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
8 |
+7 |
21 |
| 2 |
Rouen |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
5 |
+12 |
20 |
| 3 |
Concarneau |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
+4 |
16 |
| 4 |
Versailles 78 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
12 |
+1 |
16 |
| 5 |
Amiens |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
+9 |
15 |
| 6 |
Cannes |
9 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
+7 |
15 |
| 7 |
Caen |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
12 |
+5 |
15 |
| 8 |
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
9 |
+2 |
13 |
| 9 |
Thionville Lusitanos |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
12 |
| 10 |
Fleury 91 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
12 |
+3 |
12 |
| 11 |
Paris 13 Atletico |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
12 |
| 12 |
Bastia |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
11 |
| 13 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
10 |
| 14 |
Orleans |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
9 |
| 15 |
Valenciennes |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
14 |
-5 |
8 |
| 16 |
Aubagne Air Bel |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
-6 |
7 |
| 17 |
Bourg Peronnas |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
-10 |
5 |
| 18 |
Villefranche-Beaujolais |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
22 |
-15 |
4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Quevilly-Rouen |
|
| Orleans |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Quevilly-Rouen |
Quevilly-Rouen |
|
Orleans |
Orleans |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
La Roche-sur-Yon |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Rouen |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
Concarneau |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 4 |
Versailles 78 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
Amiens |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 6 |
Cannes |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 7 |
Caen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 9 |
Thionville Lusitanos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Fleury 91 |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 11 |
Paris 13 Atletico |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 12 |
Bastia |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 13 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Orleans |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15 |
Valenciennes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
Aubagne Air Bel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 17 |
Bourg Peronnas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 18 |
Villefranche-Beaujolais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Quevilly-Rouen |
Orleans |
| Wins |
2 |
2 |
| Draws |
4 |
3 |
| Losses |
3 |
4 |
| Goals For |
8 |
7 |
| Goals Against |
12 |
11 |
| Average Scored |
0.89 |
0.78 |
| Average Conceded |
1.33 |
1.22 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
56% |
| Matches Conceded |
89% |
67% |
| BTS |
67% |
33% |
| Over 1.5 |
78% |
78% |
| Over 2.5 |
44% |
22% |
| Over 3.5 |
11% |
11% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
2 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
0 |
1 |
| Goals For |
6 |
6 |
| Goals Against |
4 |
4 |
| Average Scored |
1.50 |
1.20 |
| Average Conceded |
1.00 |
0.80 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
60% |
| BTS |
100% |
40% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.53 |
2.98 |
2.58 |
|
2.50 |
3.00 |
2.63 |
|
2.63 |
2.95 |
2.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.37 |
1.28 |
1.39 |
|
1.40 |
1.33 |
1.44 |
|
1.38 |
1.28 |
1.34 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.84 |
1.76 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.78 |
1.34 |
|
1.5 |
2.88 |
1.36 |
|
1.5 |
2.50 |
1.42 |
|
2.5 |
1.61 |
2.13 |
|
2.5 |
1.60 |
2.20 |
|
2.5 |
1.49 |
2.32 |
|
3.5 |
1.18 |
3.86 |
|
3.5 |
1.20 |
4.00 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.30 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.84 |
1.85 |
|
|
1.85 |
1.85 |
|
|
1.94 |
1.68 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign