India - I-League (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
10:30
10:30
Rajasthan United
Gokulam Kerala FC
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Rajasthan United
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Gokulam Kerala FC
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Jaipur, away team is from Kozhikode. Distance between them is 1 739.7 km. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Rajasthan United - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 0 - 1 | Sreenidi Deccan | 2.63 | 3.15 | 2.35 |
| 19.05.2026 | Champ. Group | Rajasthan Utd | 2 - 2 | Chanmari FC | 1.71 | 3.51 | 3.76 |
| 15.05.2026 | Champ. Group | Shillong Lajong FC | 4 - 2 | Rajasthan Utd | 2.07 | 3.30 | 2.88 |
| 08.05.2026 | Champ. Group | Diamond Harbour | 5 - 2 | Rajasthan Utd | 1.84 | 3.37 | 3.43 |
| 01.05.2026 | Champ. Group | Rajasthan Utd | 0 - 1 | Dempo Goa | 1.74 | 3.34 | 3.84 |
| 24.04.2026 | Champ. Group | Rajasthan Utd | 1 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 2.18 | 3.10 | 2.82 |
| 19.04.2026 | I-League | Dempo Goa | 1 - 2 | Rajasthan Utd | 2.44 | 3.08 | 2.50 |
| 12.04.2026 | I-League | Sreenidi Deccan | 2 - 1 | Rajasthan Utd | 2.25 | 3.09 | 2.73 |
| 07.04.2026 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 1 - 0 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 1.84 | 3.31 | 3.45 |
| 01.04.2026 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 2 - 0 | Chanmari FC | 1.81 | 3.28 | 3.91 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 6 home matches.
Gokulam Kerala FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 3 - 2 | Samaleswari SC | 1.49 | 4.00 | 5.01 |
| 12.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Namdhari FC | 0 - 1 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.58 | 3.22 | 2.30 |
| 05.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 1.70 | 3.62 | 3.73 |
| 30.04.2026 | Rel. Group | Real Kashmir | 3 - 0 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.40 | 3.24 | 2.44 |
| 18.04.2026 | I-League | Diamond Harbour | 5 - 2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 1.63 | 3.60 | 4.08 |
| 12.04.2026 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 6 - 2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.82 | 3.10 | 2.18 |
| 07.04.2026 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 1 - 0 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 1.84 | 3.31 | 3.45 |
| 31.03.2026 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 4 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 1.66 | 3.64 | 3.86 |
| 26.03.2026 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 0 - 2 | Shillong Lajong FC | 1.57 | 4.21 | 4.31 |
| 20.03.2026 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2 - 0 | Dempo Goa | 2.05 | 3.24 | 3.15 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.04.2026 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 1 - 0 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 1.84 | 3.31 | 3.45 |
| 09.03.2025 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 0 - 3 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.36 | 3.57 | 2.40 |
| 19.12.2024 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 0 - 0 | Rajasthan Utd | 1.42 | 4.43 | 5.35 |
| 16.02.2024 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 1 - 4 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 4.48 | 4.07 | 1.59 |
| 09.11.2023 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 5 - 0 | Rajasthan Utd | 1.52 | 4.17 | 5.12 |
| 15.02.2023 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 1 - 2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.75 | 3.05 | 2.39 |
| 12.12.2022 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 1 - 0 | Rajasthan Utd | 2.35 | 2.99 | 2.89 |
| 07.05.2022 | Champ. Group | Rajasthan Utd | 0 - 1 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 3.00 | 3.06 | 2.22 |
| 29.03.2022 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 1 - 1 | Rajasthan Utd | 1.87 | 3.06 | 4.12 |
In last 9 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 6 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Rajasthan United there were 5 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 4 wins and no draws.
I-League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nagaland United | 1 | +2 | 3 |
| 2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 1 | +1 | 3 |
| 3 | Dempo Goa | 1 | +1 | 3 |
| 4 | Sreenidi Deccan FC | 1 | +1 | 3 |
| 5 | Shillong Lajong FC | 1 | +1 | 3 |
| 6 | Chanmari FC | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Samaleswari SC | 1 | -1 | 0 |
| 8 | Bengaluru United | 1 | -1 | 0 |
| 9 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 1 | -1 | 0 |
| 10 | Rajasthan United | 1 | -1 | 0 |
| 11 | Real Kashmir | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Played Matches in the League
| Rajasthan United | |
| Gokulam Kerala FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Rajasthan United | Rajasthan United | Gokulam Kerala FC | Gokulam Kerala FC | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Nagaland United | |||||||
| 2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | - | - | - | ||||
| 3 | Dempo Goa | |||||||
| 4 | Sreenidi Deccan FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 5 | Shillong Lajong FC | |||||||
| 6 | Chanmari FC | |||||||
| 7 | Samaleswari SC | 3 - 2 | ||||||
| 8 | Bengaluru United | |||||||
| 9 | Mohammedan Kolkata | |||||||
| 10 | Rajasthan United | - | - | - | ||||
| 11 | Real Kashmir | |||||||
*** One match per season
Teams League Statistic
| Rajasthan United | Gokulam Kerala FC | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Rajasthan United
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Gokulam Kerala FC
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign