Italy - Serie C - Group B (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
13:30
13:30
Ravenna
Spezia
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Ravenna
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Spezia
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.43 | 2.94 | 2.70 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.00 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.10 | 2.63 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.00 | 2.60 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.10 | 2.65 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.33 | 1.28 | 1.41 |
|
|
1.38 | 1.30 | 1.45 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.30 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.43 | 1.34 | 1.47 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.24 | 1.44 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.78 | 1.90 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.97 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.95 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.24 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 1.99 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.34 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 2.90 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Ravenna, away team is from La Spezia. Distance between them is 190.7 km. Match will start in 14:30 local time.
Ravenna - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Serie C - B | Ravenna | 3 - 1 | Campobasso | 1.56 | 3.72 | 4.89 |
| 04.10.2026 | Serie C - B | Pianese | 2 - 1 | Ravenna | 4.41 | 3.67 | 1.68 |
| 27.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Ravenna | 2 - 0 | Gubbio | 1.35 | 4.30 | 7.09 |
| 20.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 2 | Ravenna | 3.11 | 3.26 | 2.05 |
| 16.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Ostia Mare Lido | 0 - 1 | Ravenna | 4.14 | 3.47 | 1.71 |
| 13.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Ravenna | 3 - 0 | Perugia | 1.89 | 3.17 | 3.76 |
| 06.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Pescara | 0 - 0 | Ravenna | 2.30 | 3.19 | 2.77 |
| 01.09.2026 | Coppa Serie C | Ravenna | 2 - 1 | Forli | 1.69 | 3.39 | 4.17 |
| 29.08.2026 | Serie C - B | Ravenna | 3 - 1 | Latina | 1.77 | 3.14 | 4.33 |
| 24.08.2026 | Serie C - B | Reggiana 1919 | 1 - 1 | Ravenna | 2.12 | 3.11 | 3.04 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5 wins
in last 5 home matches.
Spezia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Serie C - B | Spezia | 2 - 0 | Gubbio | 1.24 | 4.99 | 10.13 |
| 04.10.2026 | Serie C - B | Reggiana 1919 | 0 - 1 | Spezia | 2.54 | 3.32 | 2.49 |
| 27.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Pescara | 1 - 2 | Spezia | 2.71 | 3.36 | 2.24 |
| 21.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Spezia | 3 - 1 | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1.20 | 5.54 | 10.71 |
| 16.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Perugia | 0 - 3 | Spezia | 2.80 | 2.96 | 2.37 |
| 12.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Spezia | 2 - 0 | Livorno | 1.63 | 3.45 | 4.81 |
| 06.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Sambenedettese | 1 - 2 | Spezia | 3.79 | 3.21 | 1.87 |
| 02.09.2026 | Coppa Serie C | Spezia | 3 - 0 | Vado | 1.56 | 3.52 | 4.82 |
| 29.08.2026 | Serie C - B | Spezia | 1 - 0 | Campobasso | 1.78 | 3.22 | 4.16 |
| 23.08.2026 | Serie C - B | Grosseto | 1 - 1 | Spezia | 4.06 | 3.35 | 1.75 |
Overall form: 9 wins and 1 draw
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4 wins and 1 draw
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
Serie C - Group B Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spezia | 9 | +13 | 25 |
| 2 | Ravenna | 9 | +11 | 20 |
| 3 | Grosseto | 9 | +8 | 18 |
| 4 | Livorno | 9 | +1 | 15 |
| 4 | Torres | 9 | +1 | 15 |
| 6 | Reggiana 1919 | 8 | +5 | 14 |
| 7 | Guidonia Montecelio | 9 | +3 | 13 |
| 8 | Perugia | 9 | -5 | 13 |
| 9 | Campobasso | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 10 | Pescara | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 11 | Forli | 9 | +1 | 11 |
| 12 | Vado | 9 | 0 | 11 |
| 13 | Latina | 9 | -1 | 10 |
| 14 | Ostia Mare Lido | 9 | -1 | 9 |
| 15 | Atalanta U23 | 8 | -5 | 9 |
| 16 | Pianese | 9 | -4 | 7 |
| 17 | Pineto | 8 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Gubbio | 9 | -8 | 7 |
| 19 | Sambenedettese | 9 | -3 | 6 |
| 20 | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 8 | -9 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Ravenna | |
| Spezia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Ravenna | Ravenna | Spezia | Spezia | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Spezia | - | - | - | ||||
| 2 | Ravenna | - | - | - | ||||
| 3 | Grosseto | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 4 | Livorno | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 4 | Torres | |||||||
| 6 | Reggiana 1919 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 7 | Guidonia Montecelio | |||||||
| 8 | Perugia | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |||
| 9 | Campobasso | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 10 | Pescara | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 11 | Forli | |||||||
| 12 | Vado | |||||||
| 13 | Latina | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 14 | Ostia Mare Lido | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 15 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 2 | ||||||
| 16 | Pianese | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 17 | Pineto | |||||||
| 18 | Gubbio | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 19 | Sambenedettese | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 20 | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 3 - 1 | ||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Ravenna | Spezia | |
| Wins | 6 | 8 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 16 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.78 | 1.89 |
| Average Conceded | 0.56 | 0.44 |
| Matches Scored | 89% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 44% | 44% |
| BTS | 44% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 11% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 11 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 2.75 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.43 | 2.94 | 2.70 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.00 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.10 | 2.63 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.00 | 2.60 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.10 | 2.65 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.33 | 1.28 | 1.41 |
|
|
1.38 | 1.30 | 1.45 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.30 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.43 | 1.34 | 1.47 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.24 | 1.44 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.78 | 1.90 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.97 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.95 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.24 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 1.99 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.34 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 2.90 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Ravenna
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Spezia
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign