India - Relegation Group (2021 - 2022)
10:30
Real Kashmir
Indian Arrows
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.51 | 3.98 | 6.15 |
|
|
1.48 | 3.80 | 5.60 |
|
|
1.47 | 3.90 | 6.00 |
|
|
1.51 | 3.80 | 5.50 |
|
|
1.52 | 3.85 | 4.90 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.09 | 1.21 | 2.42 |
|
|
1.12 | 1.19 | 2.08 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.20 | 2.40 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.24 | 2.40 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.20 | 2.32 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.14 | 4.80 | |
|
|
1.19 | 4.33 | |
|
|
1.20 | 4.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.14 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.45 | 1.29 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.84 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.77 | 1.86 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.78 | 1.98 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.27 | 3.34 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.65 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.05 | 1.73 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.98 | 1.73 | |
|
|
2.05 | 1.71 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 25.04.2022 08:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Srinagar, away team is from Vasco Da Gama. Distance between them is 2 081.0 km. Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Real Kashmir - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 3 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.49 | 3.09 | 2.62 |
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | TRAU FC | 2.34 | 3.22 | 2.73 |
| 14.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 3 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 4.40 | 3.47 | 1.70 |
| 10.04.2022 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 2 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.60 | 2.84 | 2.72 |
| 06.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 0 - 1 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 2.76 | 3.06 | 2.36 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.54 | 3.61 | 5.68 |
| 29.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 2 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.68 | 3.41 | 4.62 |
| 25.03.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 0 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.13 | 3.11 | 3.13 |
| 15.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 3 - 3 | NEROCA FC | 2.79 | 2.94 | 2.44 |
| 11.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Sreenidi Deccan | 1.95 | 3.31 | 3.46 |
Overall form: 1 win, 6 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5 draws and 2 losses
in last 7 home matches.
Indian Arrows - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | TRAU FC | 0 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.43 | 3.91 | 6.79 |
| 18.04.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 8.50 | 4.62 | 1.31 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 2.39 | 3.07 | 2.74 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 5 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.22 | 5.70 | 11.56 |
| 06.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 3 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.35 | 4.28 | 7.49 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.54 | 3.61 | 5.68 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 1 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.40 | 4.01 | 7.11 |
| 24.03.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 7.79 | 4.45 | 1.34 |
| 20.03.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 0 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 7.28 | 3.90 | 1.41 |
| 16.03.2022 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 0 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.45 | 3.94 | 6.01 |
Overall form: 1 win, 3 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 draws and 3 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.54 | 3.61 | 5.68 |
| 04.02.2021 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 6 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.17 | 6.21 | 12.43 |
| 24.02.2020 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.50 | 3.82 | 5.73 |
| 26.01.2020 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 0 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 3.58 | 3.44 | 1.88 |
| 24.02.2019 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 2 - 2 | Real Kashmir | - | - | - |
| 25.11.2018 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 2 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.70 | 3.25 | 4.79 |
In last 6 head to head matches home team has 4 wins, away team has no wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Real Kashmir there were 4 matches played, home team has 3 wins, away team has no wins and 1 time draw.
Relegation Group Standing to 25.04.2022
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 10 | -8 | 15 |
| 2 | TRAU FC | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 3 | Real Kashmir | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 4 | Indian Arrows | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 5 | Sudeva Delhi | 1 | -3 | 10 |
| 6 | Kenkre FC | 1 | +3 | 5 |
Played Matches in the League
| Real Kashmir | |
| Indian Arrows | |
| Home | |
| Away |
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Real Kashmir | Real Kashmir | Indian Arrows | Indian Arrows | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 3 - 2 | ||||||
| 2 | TRAU FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 3 | Real Kashmir | - | - | - | ||||
| 4 | Indian Arrows | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Sudeva Delhi | |||||||
| 6 | Kenkre FC | |||||||
*** One match per season
Standing in League
| Real Kashmir | Indian Arrows | |
| Position | 3 | 4 |
| Points | 13 | 10 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 4 | 2 |
| Points | 0 | 1 |
League Form
| Real Kashmir | Indian Arrows | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
0 1 |
0
1 0 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
0 0 |
0
1 0 |
Goals in League
| Real Kashmir | Indian Arrows | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
2
3 |
0
0 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.51 | 3.98 | 6.15 |
|
|
1.48 | 3.80 | 5.60 |
|
|
1.47 | 3.90 | 6.00 |
|
|
1.51 | 3.80 | 5.50 |
|
|
1.52 | 3.85 | 4.90 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.09 | 1.21 | 2.42 |
|
|
1.12 | 1.19 | 2.08 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.20 | 2.40 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.24 | 2.40 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.20 | 2.32 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.14 | 4.80 | |
|
|
1.19 | 4.33 | |
|
|
1.20 | 4.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.14 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.45 | 1.29 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.84 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.77 | 1.86 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.78 | 1.98 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.27 | 3.34 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.65 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.05 | 1.73 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.98 | 1.73 | |
|
|
2.05 | 1.71 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 25.04.2022 08:03. They may vary at this moment.