India - Relegation Group (2021 - 2022)
15:30
Real Kashmir
Sudeva Delhi
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.10 | 3.20 | 3.48 |
|
|
2.08 | 3.10 | 3.15 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.00 | 3.40 |
|
|
2.00 | 3.00 | 3.50 |
|
|
2.10 | 2.90 | 3.45 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.27 | 1.30 | 1.68 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.28 | 1.54 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.30 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.35 | 1.72 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.64 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.50 | 2.40 | |
|
|
1.46 | 2.55 | |
|
|
1.48 | 2.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.76 | 1.38 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.80 | 1.39 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.88 | 1.38 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.59 | 2.12 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.63 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.58 | 2.28 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.19 | 4.04 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.17 | 4.33 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.19 | 4.40 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.92 | 1.84 | |
|
|
1.91 | 1.83 | |
|
|
1.93 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.92 | 1.81 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 28.04.2022 12:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Srinagar, away team is from Delhi. Distance between them is 651.8 km. Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Real Kashmir - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Real Kashmir | 1 - 2 | Indian Arrows | 1.50 | 3.80 | 5.75 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 3 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.49 | 3.09 | 2.62 |
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | TRAU FC | 2.34 | 3.22 | 2.73 |
| 14.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 3 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 4.40 | 3.47 | 1.70 |
| 10.04.2022 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 2 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.60 | 2.84 | 2.72 |
| 06.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 0 - 1 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 2.76 | 3.06 | 2.36 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.54 | 3.61 | 5.68 |
| 29.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 2 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.68 | 3.41 | 4.62 |
| 25.03.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 0 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.13 | 3.11 | 3.13 |
| 15.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 3 - 3 | NEROCA FC | 2.79 | 2.94 | 2.44 |
Overall form: 1 win, 5 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 7 home matches.
Sudeva Delhi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | TRAU FC | 0 - 1 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.87 | 3.24 | 3.84 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 3 | Kenkre FC | 1.72 | 3.21 | 4.71 |
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.63 | 3.32 | 5.23 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 4 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 5.22 | 3.51 | 1.59 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 0 - 0 | Sudeva Delhi | 2.08 | 3.19 | 3.24 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 3 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.80 | 3.26 | 4.02 |
| 29.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 2 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.68 | 3.41 | 4.62 |
| 24.03.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 1 | NEROCA FC | 3.26 | 3.32 | 2.00 |
| 20.03.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 1 | Sreenidi Deccan | 4.56 | 3.41 | 1.67 |
| 15.03.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 3.28 | 3.11 | 2.07 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 2 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.68 | 3.41 | 4.62 |
| 19.01.2021 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.65 | 3.51 | 4.82 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has no wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Real Kashmir there were 2 matches played, home team has no wins away team has no wins and 2 times draw.
Relegation Group Standing to 28.04.2022
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 11 | -9 | 15 |
| 2 | Indian Arrows | 2 | +1 | 13 |
| 3 | TRAU FC | 2 | -1 | 13 |
| 4 | Real Kashmir | 11 | -1 | 13 |
| 5 | Sudeva Delhi | 2 | -2 | 13 |
| 6 | Kenkre FC | 2 | +4 | 8 |
Played Matches in the League
| Real Kashmir | |
| Sudeva Delhi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Real Kashmir | Real Kashmir | Sudeva Delhi | Sudeva Delhi | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 3 - 2 | ||||||
| 2 | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | TRAU FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 4 | Real Kashmir | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Sudeva Delhi | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | Kenkre FC | 0 - 3 | ||||||
*** One match per season
Standing in League
| Real Kashmir | Sudeva Delhi | |
| Position | 4 | 5 |
| Points | 13 | 13 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 3 | 3 |
| Points | 0 | 3 |
League Form
| Real Kashmir | Sudeva Delhi | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
0 2 |
1
0 1 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
0 1 |
1
0 0 |
Goals in League
| Real Kashmir | Sudeva Delhi | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
3
5 |
1
3 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
1
2 |
1
0 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.10 | 3.20 | 3.48 |
|
|
2.08 | 3.10 | 3.15 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.00 | 3.40 |
|
|
2.00 | 3.00 | 3.50 |
|
|
2.10 | 2.90 | 3.45 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.27 | 1.30 | 1.68 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.28 | 1.54 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.30 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.35 | 1.72 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.64 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.50 | 2.40 | |
|
|
1.46 | 2.55 | |
|
|
1.48 | 2.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.76 | 1.38 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.80 | 1.39 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.88 | 1.38 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.59 | 2.12 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.63 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.58 | 2.28 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.19 | 4.04 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.17 | 4.33 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.19 | 4.40 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.92 | 1.84 | |
|
|
1.91 | 1.83 | |
|
|
1.93 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.92 | 1.81 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 28.04.2022 12:01. They may vary at this moment.