India - Relegation Group (2021 - 2022)
11:30
Real Kashmir
TRAU FC
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.38 | 3.32 | 2.77 |
|
|
2.28 | 3.15 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.30 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.25 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.25 | 3.25 | 2.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.39 | 1.28 | 1.52 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.27 | 1.46 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.25 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.39 | 1.30 | 1.58 |
|
|
1.37 | 1.29 | 1.55 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.08 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.26 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.27 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.55 | 1.27 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.89 | 1.93 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.81 | 1.82 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.82 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.93 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.24 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.45 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.71 | 2.08 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.72 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.05.2022 08:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Srinagar, away team is from Imphal. Distance between them is 2 116.7 km. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Real Kashmir - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.05.2022 | Rel. Group | Kenkre FC | 1 - 0 | Real Kashmir | 4.71 | 3.20 | 1.74 |
| 28.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Real Kashmir | 1 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 2.09 | 3.00 | 3.38 |
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Real Kashmir | 1 - 2 | Indian Arrows | 1.50 | 3.80 | 5.75 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 3 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.49 | 3.09 | 2.62 |
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | TRAU FC | 2.34 | 3.22 | 2.73 |
| 14.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 3 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 4.40 | 3.47 | 1.70 |
| 10.04.2022 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 2 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.60 | 2.84 | 2.72 |
| 06.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 0 - 1 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 2.76 | 3.06 | 2.36 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.54 | 3.61 | 5.68 |
| 29.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 2 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.68 | 3.41 | 4.62 |
Overall form: 4 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 7 home matches.
TRAU FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.05.2022 | Rel. Group | TRAU FC | 2 - 0 | Aizawl FC | 2.64 | 3.02 | 2.51 |
| 28.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Kenkre FC | 0 - 0 | TRAU FC | 4.59 | 3.45 | 1.67 |
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | TRAU FC | 0 - 1 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.87 | 3.24 | 3.84 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | TRAU FC | 0 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.43 | 3.91 | 6.79 |
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | TRAU FC | 2.34 | 3.22 | 2.73 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 1 - 0 | TRAU FC | 1.75 | 3.56 | 3.94 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 0 - 0 | Sudeva Delhi | 2.08 | 3.19 | 3.24 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | TRAU FC | 2.28 | 3.18 | 2.82 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 0 - 2 | Rajasthan Utd | 2.81 | 3.00 | 2.40 |
| 29.03.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 1 - 2 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 5.08 | 3.61 | 1.59 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | TRAU FC | 2.34 | 3.22 | 2.73 |
| 10.03.2021 | Champ. Group | Real Kashmir | 1 - 3 | TRAU FC | 2.27 | 3.12 | 2.93 |
| 10.01.2021 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | TRAU FC | 1.73 | 3.58 | 4.28 |
| 22.12.2019 | I-League | TRAU FC | 2 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 3.44 | 3.64 | 1.82 |
In last 4 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 1 win and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team Real Kashmir there were 3 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 1 win and 2 times draw.
Relegation Group Standing to 04.05.2022
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 13 | -10 | 18 |
| 2 | TRAU FC | 4 | +1 | 17 |
| 3 | Sudeva Delhi | 4 | -1 | 17 |
| 4 | Indian Arrows | 4 | 0 | 14 |
| 5 | Real Kashmir | 13 | -3 | 13 |
| 6 | Kenkre FC | 4 | +5 | 12 |
Played Matches in the League
| Real Kashmir | |
| TRAU FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Real Kashmir | Real Kashmir | TRAU FC | TRAU FC | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 2 | TRAU FC | - | - | - | ||||
| 3 | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 4 | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 5 | Real Kashmir | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | Kenkre FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
*** One match per season
Standing in League
| Real Kashmir | TRAU FC | |
| Position | 5 | 2 |
| Points | 13 | 17 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 6 | 5 |
| Points | 0 | 1 |
League Form
| Real Kashmir | TRAU FC | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
0 4 |
1
2 1 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
0 2 |
0
1 0 |
Goals in League
| Real Kashmir | TRAU FC | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
4
8 |
2
1 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
2
4 |
0
0 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.38 | 3.32 | 2.77 |
|
|
2.28 | 3.15 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.30 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.25 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.25 | 3.25 | 2.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.39 | 1.28 | 1.52 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.27 | 1.46 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.25 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.39 | 1.30 | 1.58 |
|
|
1.37 | 1.29 | 1.55 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.08 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.26 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.27 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.55 | 1.27 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.89 | 1.93 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.81 | 1.82 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.82 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.93 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.24 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.45 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.71 | 2.08 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.72 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.05.2022 08:00. They may vary at this moment.