Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (2026 - 2027)
11:00
Real Madrid Castilla
Antequera
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.69 | 3.52 | 4.40 |
|
|
1.70 | 3.55 | 4.10 |
|
|
1.75 | 3.75 | 4.33 |
|
|
1.71 | 3.50 | 4.10 |
|
|
1.65 | 3.60 | 4.25 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.13 | 1.20 | 1.94 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.20 | 1.95 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.25 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.27 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.19 | 1.93 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 3.00 | |
|
|
1.26 | 3.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.45 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.79 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.77 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.76 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.31 | 2.92 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 2.90 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.73 | 1.97 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.80 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.72 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Madrid, away team is from Antequera. Distance between them is 385.1 km. Match will take place on stadium Alfredo Di Stefano, which has capacity 5 000 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Alfredo Di Stefano. Match will start in 12:00 local time.
Real Madrid Castilla - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Ibiza | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.13 | 3.13 | 3.02 |
| 02.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 3 - 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 1.78 | 3.73 | 3.71 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon | 1.88 | 3.29 | 3.56 |
| 23.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | 3.24 | 2.98 | 2.11 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Aguilas | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | 3.21 | 3.02 | 2.09 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2 - 0 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.54 | 3.71 | 5.14 |
| 31.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.54 | 2.90 | 2.60 |
| 20.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | - | - | - |
| 19.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Ponferradina | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.20 | 3.21 | 2.90 |
| 31.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Albacete | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1.78 | 3.53 | 3.80 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Antequera - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Cartagena | 2.37 | 3.00 | 2.70 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 2 | Antequera | 2.05 | 3.31 | 3.25 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Real Jaen | 2.02 | 3.09 | 3.33 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Villarreal B | 2 - 2 | Antequera | 1.72 | 3.39 | 4.15 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon | 2.63 | 2.92 | 2.48 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Antequera | 1.51 | 3.61 | 5.72 |
| 30.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 3 - 2 | Ibiza | 2.95 | 2.91 | 2.28 |
| 23.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 3 - 1 | Juv. Torremol. | 3.16 | 3.10 | 2.12 |
| 16.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Antequera | 1.35 | 4.23 | 7.38 |
| 10.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 1 - 0 | Teruel | 1.95 | 2.80 | 4.03 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.17 | 3.14 | 2.93 |
| 17.11.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 - 2 | Antequera | 1.90 | 3.07 | 3.97 |
| 09.03.2024 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 - 0 | Antequera | 1.88 | 3.27 | 3.76 |
| 03.09.2023 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.69 | 3.06 | 2.49 |
In last 4 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Real Madrid Castilla there were 2 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 1 win and 1 time draw.
Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real Zaragoza | 7 | +6 | 16 |
| 2 | Cartagena | 8 | +8 | 15 |
| 3 | Real Murcia | 7 | +4 | 15 |
| 4 | Villarreal B | 7 | +6 | 14 |
| 5 | Alcorcon | 8 | +8 | 13 |
| 6 | Hercules | 7 | +1 | 13 |
| 7 | Real Jaen | 7 | +3 | 12 |
| 8 | Huesca | 8 | 0 | 11 |
| 9 | Antequera | 7 | +2 | 10 |
| 10 | Ibiza | 7 | 0 | 10 |
| 11 | Atletico Madrid B | 7 | +3 | 9 |
| 12 | Real Madrid Castilla | 7 | +1 | 9 |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 7 | -1 | 8 |
| 14 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 7 | -2 | 8 |
| 15 | Algeciras CF | 7 | -4 | 7 |
| 16 | CE Europa | 8 | -8 | 7 |
| 17 | Aguilas | 7 | -5 | 6 |
| 18 | Teruel | 7 | -9 | 5 |
| 19 | Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | -3 | 4 |
| 20 | Juventud Torremolinos | 7 | -10 | 2 |
Played Matches in the League
| Real Madrid Castilla | |
| Antequera | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Real Madrid Castilla | Real Madrid Castilla | Antequera | Antequera | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 2 | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 3 | Real Murcia | |||||||
| 4 | Villarreal B | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 5 | Alcorcon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 6 | Hercules | |||||||
| 7 | Real Jaen | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 8 | Huesca | |||||||
| 9 | Antequera | - | - | - | ||||
| 10 | Ibiza | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 11 | Atletico Madrid B | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 12 | Real Madrid Castilla | - | - | - | ||||
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 14 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | |||||||
| 15 | Algeciras CF | |||||||
| 16 | CE Europa | |||||||
| 17 | Aguilas | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 18 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 19 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
| 20 | Juventud Torremolinos | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Real Madrid Castilla | Antequera | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.14 | 1.57 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 86% |
| BTS | 57% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 29% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 43% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 6 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| BTS | 67% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 67% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.69 | 3.52 | 4.40 |
|
|
1.70 | 3.55 | 4.10 |
|
|
1.75 | 3.75 | 4.33 |
|
|
1.71 | 3.50 | 4.10 |
|
|
1.65 | 3.60 | 4.25 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.13 | 1.20 | 1.94 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.20 | 1.95 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.25 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.27 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.19 | 1.93 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 3.00 | |
|
|
1.26 | 3.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.45 | 1.23 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.79 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.77 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.76 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.31 | 2.92 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 2.90 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.73 | 1.97 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.80 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.72 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.