Bolivia - Primera Division (2026)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
01:00
Real Tomayapo
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Gualberto Villarroel San Jose
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.82 |
3.68 |
3.52 |
|
1.80 |
3.80 |
3.50 |
|
1.87 |
3.55 |
3.20 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.21 |
1.18 |
1.78 |
|
1.25 |
1.20 |
1.83 |
|
1.23 |
1.19 |
1.70 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.55 |
1.13 |
|
1.5 |
5.20 |
1.13 |
|
2.5 |
2.31 |
1.52 |
|
2.5 |
2.40 |
1.50 |
|
2.5 |
2.35 |
1.48 |
|
3.5 |
1.50 |
2.28 |
|
3.5 |
1.57 |
2.25 |
|
3.5 |
1.55 |
2.20 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.50 |
2.39 |
|
|
1.50 |
2.50 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Tarija, away team is from Oruro.
Distance between them is 468.8 km.
Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Real Tomayapo - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
San Antonio BB |
0 - 0 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.72 |
3.66 |
3.73 |
| 06.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
CDT Real Oruro |
4 - 0 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.38 |
4.79 |
5.90 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Always Ready |
4 - 0 |
Real Tomayapo |
- |
- |
- |
| 30.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Real Tomayapo |
1 - 1 |
Nacional Potosi |
2.27 |
3.46 |
2.60 |
| 28.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Real Tomayapo |
2 - 1 |
CDT Real Oruro |
1.67 |
3.70 |
3.90 |
| 22.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Ind. Petrolero |
5 - 1 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.80 |
3.67 |
3.54 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Real Tomayapo |
0 - 2 |
Oriente Petrolero |
2.35 |
3.36 |
2.47 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Real Tomayapo |
1 - 2 |
Bolivar La Paz |
4.97 |
4.13 |
1.48 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
The Strongest |
3 - 1 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.19 |
5.89 |
10.26 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Nacional Potosi |
5 - 1 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.48 |
4.20 |
5.19 |
Overall form: 1 win, 2 draws and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
G. V. San Jose |
4 - 1 |
Guabira Montero |
1.78 |
3.68 |
3.52 |
| 07.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Ind. Petrolero |
1 - 0 |
G. V. San Jose |
1.36 |
4.20 |
6.50 |
| 04.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
G. V. San Jose |
3 - 2 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
2.13 |
3.61 |
2.74 |
| 01.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Bolivar La Paz |
3 - 2 |
G. V. San Jose |
- |
- |
- |
| 27.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
G. V. San Jose |
1 - 3 |
Ind. Petrolero |
2.03 |
3.54 |
2.94 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
CDT Real Oruro |
1 - 0 |
G. V. San Jose |
2.37 |
3.64 |
2.40 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Bolivar La Paz |
4 - 2 |
G. V. San Jose |
1.07 |
8.98 |
16.40 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
G. V. San Jose |
0 - 3 |
Nacional Potosi |
2.22 |
3.44 |
2.66 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
5 - 1 |
G. V. San Jose |
1.37 |
4.58 |
6.08 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Aurora Cochabamba |
3 - 0 |
G. V. San Jose |
1.55 |
3.90 |
4.72 |
Overall form: 2 wins and 8 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 6 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 08.07.2026 |
Primera Division |
G. V. San Jose |
3 - 2 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.42 |
4.34 |
5.68 |
| 03.08.2025 |
Primera Division |
Real Tomayapo |
2 - 1 |
G. V. San Jose |
1.64 |
3.82 |
4.31 |
| 30.03.2025 |
Primera Division |
G. V. San Jose |
3 - 1 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.67 |
3.46 |
4.73 |
| 24.09.2024 |
Primera Division |
G. V. San Jose |
5 - 0 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.59 |
3.85 |
4.62 |
| 11.05.2024 |
Primera Division |
Real Tomayapo |
2 - 0 |
G. V. San Jose |
1.78 |
3.49 |
4.05 |
In last 5 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and no draws.
On stadium of home team Real Tomayapo there were 2 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has no wins
and no draws.
Primera Division Standing to 17.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Always Ready La Paz |
21 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
49 |
13 |
+36 |
48 |
| 2 |
Bolivar La Paz |
21 |
15 |
3 |
3 |
55 |
22 |
+33 |
48 |
| 3 |
The Strongest La Paz |
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
39 |
23 |
+16 |
42 |
| 4 |
Real Potosi |
21 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
28 |
14 |
+14 |
35 |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero |
21 |
10 |
3 |
8 |
37 |
27 |
+10 |
33 |
| 6 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
21 |
7 |
10 |
4 |
33 |
29 |
+4 |
31 |
| 7 |
Guabira Montero |
21 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
33 |
43 |
-10 |
29 |
| 8 |
Nacional Potosi |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
32 |
30 |
+2 |
28 |
| 9 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
21 |
6 |
9 |
6 |
30 |
23 |
+7 |
27 |
| 10 |
Independiente Petrolero |
21 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
27 |
37 |
-10 |
25 |
| 11 |
CDT Real Oruro |
21 |
7 |
3 |
11 |
35 |
51 |
-16 |
24 |
| 12 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
21 |
6 |
3 |
12 |
21 |
40 |
-19 |
21 |
| 13 |
ABB La Paz |
21 |
6 |
2 |
13 |
31 |
46 |
-15 |
20 |
| 14 |
Universitario de Vinto |
21 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
27 |
42 |
-15 |
18 |
| 15 |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
21 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
25 |
38 |
-13 |
17 |
| 16 |
Real Tomayapo |
21 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
15 |
39 |
-24 |
17 |
Played Matches in the League
| Real Tomayapo |
|
| Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Real Tomayapo |
Real Tomayapo |
|
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Always Ready La Paz |
1 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 2 |
Bolivar La Paz |
1 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
| 3 |
The Strongest La Paz |
0 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 4 |
Real Potosi |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero |
0 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 6 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 7 |
Guabira Montero |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 8 |
Nacional Potosi |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 9 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 10 |
Independiente Petrolero |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 11 |
CDT Real Oruro |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 12 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 13 |
ABB La Paz |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 14 |
Universitario de Vinto |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 15 |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 16 |
Real Tomayapo |
- |
- |
- |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
*** Two matches in Apertura and Clausura
Teams League Statistic
| |
Real Tomayapo |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
| Wins |
4 |
3 |
| Draws |
5 |
8 |
| Losses |
12 |
10 |
| Goals For |
15 |
25 |
| Goals Against |
39 |
38 |
| Average Scored |
0.71 |
1.19 |
| Average Conceded |
1.86 |
1.81 |
| Matches Scored |
62% |
67% |
| Matches Conceded |
76% |
86% |
| BTS |
48% |
67% |
| Over 1.5 |
71% |
81% |
| Over 2.5 |
48% |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
29% |
33% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
0 |
| Draws |
4 |
4 |
| Losses |
4 |
6 |
| Goals For |
8 |
8 |
| Goals Against |
12 |
20 |
| Average Scored |
0.80 |
0.80 |
| Average Conceded |
1.20 |
2.00 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
90% |
| BTS |
60% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
30% |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
30% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.82 |
3.68 |
3.52 |
|
1.80 |
3.80 |
3.50 |
|
1.87 |
3.55 |
3.20 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.21 |
1.18 |
1.78 |
|
1.25 |
1.20 |
1.83 |
|
1.23 |
1.19 |
1.70 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.55 |
1.13 |
|
1.5 |
5.20 |
1.13 |
|
2.5 |
2.31 |
1.52 |
|
2.5 |
2.40 |
1.50 |
|
2.5 |
2.35 |
1.48 |
|
3.5 |
1.50 |
2.28 |
|
3.5 |
1.57 |
2.25 |
|
3.5 |
1.55 |
2.20 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.50 |
2.39 |
|
|
1.50 |
2.50 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Gualberto Villarroel San Jose
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign