France - Ligue 3 (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
13:45
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.67 |
3.48 |
4.56 |
|
1.67 |
3.60 |
4.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.12 |
1.21 |
1.96 |
|
1.17 |
1.29 |
2.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.26 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.77 |
1.90 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.95 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.28 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.84 |
1.85 |
|
|
1.85 |
1.85 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Rouen, away team is from Bastia.
Distance between them is 987.1 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Stade Robert Diochon,
which has capacity
12 018 persons and seats capacity 2 000.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Stade Robert Diochon.
Match will start in 14:45 local time.
Rouen - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Rouen |
2 - 1 |
Concarneau |
1.94 |
3.22 |
3.45 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Paris 13 Atl. |
3 - 1 |
Rouen |
3.53 |
3.12 |
1.95 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Rouen |
2 - 0 |
Bourg Peronnas |
1.45 |
4.03 |
6.33 |
| 24.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Caen |
3 - 2 |
Rouen |
2.50 |
3.09 |
2.50 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Rouen |
1 - 0 |
Aubagne Air Bel |
1.55 |
3.56 |
5.15 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Th. Lusitanos |
0 - 4 |
Rouen |
3.10 |
3.22 |
2.06 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Rouen |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes |
1.85 |
3.29 |
3.68 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Villefranche-B. |
0 - 2 |
Rouen |
3.13 |
3.17 |
2.08 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Rouen |
3 - 0 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
1.69 |
3.33 |
4.52 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Orleans |
1 - 2 |
Rouen |
2.59 |
3.04 |
2.49 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 wins and 1 draw
in last 5 home matches.
Bastia - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Bastia |
2 - 0 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
1.90 |
3.26 |
3.53 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Concarneau |
1 - 1 |
Bastia |
1.94 |
3.13 |
3.60 |
| 01.10.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Bastia |
1 - 1 |
Orleans |
2.21 |
3.24 |
2.97 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Paris 13 Atl. |
1 - 0 |
Bastia |
2.82 |
2.99 |
2.33 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Bastia |
1 - 1 |
Cannes |
2.72 |
3.10 |
2.32 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Bourg Peronnas |
0 - 1 |
Bastia |
3.18 |
3.18 |
2.04 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Bastia |
0 - 3 |
Amiens |
2.01 |
3.11 |
3.37 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Caen |
0 - 1 |
Bastia |
2.18 |
3.20 |
2.86 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Bastia |
2 - 3 |
Versailles 78 |
2.21 |
3.13 |
2.89 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Ligue 3 |
Aubagne Air Bel |
0 - 1 |
Bastia |
2.51 |
3.04 |
2.56 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 22.07.2023 |
Club Friendly |
Rouen |
0 - 2 |
Bastia |
- |
- |
- |
Ligue 3 Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
La Roche-sur-Yon |
11 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
10 |
+8 |
24 |
| 2 |
Rouen |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
20 |
9 |
+11 |
23 |
| 3 |
Versailles 78 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
19 |
13 |
+6 |
22 |
| 4 |
Caen |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
15 |
+6 |
19 |
| 5 |
Cannes |
11 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
7 |
+7 |
18 |
| 6 |
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
11 |
+3 |
17 |
| 7 |
Concarneau |
11 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
11 |
+3 |
17 |
| 8 |
Amiens |
11 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
5 |
+9 |
17 |
| 9 |
Fleury 91 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
13 |
+4 |
16 |
| 10 |
Paris 13 Atletico |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
16 |
| 11 |
Bastia |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
15 |
| 12 |
Thionville Lusitanos |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
17 |
-1 |
13 |
| 13 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
16 |
-5 |
13 |
| 14 |
Orleans |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
-5 |
10 |
| 15 |
Valenciennes |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
17 |
-6 |
9 |
| 16 |
Villefranche-Beaujolais |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
24 |
-14 |
8 |
| 17 |
Aubagne Air Bel |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
17 |
-11 |
7 |
| 18 |
Bourg Peronnas |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
18 |
-13 |
5 |
Played Matches in the League
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Rouen |
Rouen |
|
Bastia |
Bastia |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
La Roche-sur-Yon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Rouen |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Versailles 78 |
|
|
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
Caen |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 5 |
Cannes |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 6 |
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne |
|
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 7 |
Concarneau |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 8 |
Amiens |
|
|
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| 9 |
Fleury 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Paris 13 Atletico |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 11 |
Bastia |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12 |
Thionville Lusitanos |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Quevilly-Rouen |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 14 |
Orleans |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 15 |
Valenciennes |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
Villefranche-Beaujolais |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 17 |
Aubagne Air Bel |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 18 |
Bourg Peronnas |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Rouen |
Bastia |
| Wins |
7 |
4 |
| Draws |
2 |
3 |
| Losses |
2 |
4 |
| Goals For |
20 |
10 |
| Goals Against |
9 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
1.82 |
0.91 |
| Average Conceded |
0.82 |
1.09 |
| Matches Scored |
91% |
73% |
| Matches Conceded |
45% |
64% |
| BTS |
45% |
36% |
| Over 1.5 |
82% |
64% |
| Over 2.5 |
55% |
18% |
| Over 3.5 |
27% |
9% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
3 |
| Draws |
2 |
1 |
| Losses |
0 |
1 |
| Goals For |
9 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
2 |
2 |
| Average Scored |
1.50 |
0.80 |
| Average Conceded |
0.33 |
0.40 |
| Matches Scored |
83% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
33% |
40% |
| BTS |
33% |
20% |
| Over 1.5 |
67% |
20% |
| Over 2.5 |
33% |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.67 |
3.48 |
4.56 |
|
1.67 |
3.60 |
4.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.12 |
1.21 |
1.96 |
|
1.17 |
1.29 |
2.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.26 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.77 |
1.90 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.95 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.28 |
|
3.5 |
1.25 |
3.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.84 |
1.85 |
|
|
1.85 |
1.85 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign