Croatia - Prva HNL (2026 - 2027)
17:00
Rudes Zagreb
Hajduk Split
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
9.85 | 5.60 | 1.26 |
|
|
8.50 | 5.50 | 1.28 |
|
|
8.50 | 5.00 | 1.25 |
|
|
8.75 | 5.75 | 1.29 |
|
|
6.75 | 4.40 | 1.32 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.60 | 1.11 | 1.02 |
|
|
3.25 | 1.10 | 1.04 |
|
|
3.40 | 1.13 | 1.05 |
|
|
3.50 | 1.13 | 1.07 |
|
|
2.60 | 1.12 | 1.06 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6.75 | 1.07 | |
|
|
6.75 | 1.09 | |
|
|
4.75 | 1.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.25 | 1.09 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.70 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.46 | 1.43 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.35 | 1.50 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.45 | 1.53 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.40 | 1.49 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.33 | 1.49 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.64 | 2.19 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.55 | 2.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.38 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.30 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.84 | 1.86 | |
|
|
1.88 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.80 | 1.91 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.68 | 1.92 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Zagreb, away team is from Split. Distance between them is 258.9 km. Match will start in 18:00 local time.
Rudes Zagreb - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Prva HNL | NK Varazdin | 2 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.29 | 5.18 | 8.91 |
| 21.08.2026 | Prva HNL | Rudes Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6.46 | 4.47 | 1.43 |
| 14.08.2026 | Prva HNL | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.12 | 8.21 | 18.30 |
| 08.08.2026 | Prva HNL | Rudes Zagreb | 1 - 6 | NK Osijek | 3.88 | 3.57 | 1.89 |
| 02.08.2026 | Prva HNL | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 1 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.20 | 6.53 | 10.95 |
| 26.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Goztepe | 1 - 1 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.42 | 4.27 | 5.75 |
| 19.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 5 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 7.50 | 4.53 | 1.32 |
| 05.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 3 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.84 | 3.91 | 3.15 |
| 29.10.2025 | Croatian Cup | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 6 | HNK Gorica | 3.55 | 3.30 | 1.90 |
| 23.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Slaven Belupo | 4 - 2 | Rudes Zagreb | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Hajduk Split - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 | Prva HNL | Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1.42 | 4.53 | 6.25 |
| 27.08.2026 | CL Qual. | Rakow Czestochowa | 2 - 2 | Hajduk Split | 2.15 | 3.35 | 3.15 |
| 23.08.2026 | Prva HNL | Hajduk Split | 4 - 0 | NK Osijek | 2.01 | 3.58 | 3.28 |
| 20.08.2026 | CL Qual. | Hajduk Split | 2 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1.99 | 3.38 | 3.72 |
| 16.08.2026 | Prva HNL | HNK Gorica | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | 4.41 | 3.69 | 1.72 |
| 13.08.2026 | CL Qual. | Hajduk Split | 4 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 1.29 | 5.34 | 8.41 |
| 09.08.2026 | Prva HNL | Hajduk Split | 2 - 2 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1.40 | 4.64 | 6.94 |
| 06.08.2026 | CL Qual. | Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 5 | Hajduk Split | 3.62 | 3.55 | 1.90 |
| 02.08.2026 | Prva HNL | NK Varazdin | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split | 3.34 | 3.09 | 2.20 |
| 30.07.2026 | EL Qual. | Pafos FC | 2 - 0 | Hajduk Split | 1.70 | 3.72 | 4.40 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.04.2024 | Prva HNL | Hajduk Split | 5 - 1 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.13 | 7.28 | 14.19 |
| 17.02.2024 | Prva HNL | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | 9.92 | 5.26 | 1.25 |
| 04.11.2023 | Prva HNL | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.16 | 6.66 | 13.99 |
| 20.08.2023 | Prva HNL | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | 7.51 | 4.58 | 1.36 |
| 14.05.2019 | Prva HNL | Rudes Zagreb | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Split | 13.80 | 6.67 | 1.16 |
| 16.03.2019 | Prva HNL | Hajduk Split | 3 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.12 | 7.54 | 17.79 |
| 01.12.2018 | Prva HNL | Rudes Zagreb | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Split | 10.77 | 5.25 | 1.24 |
| 15.09.2018 | Prva HNL | Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.20 | 5.70 | 13.19 |
| 06.05.2018 | Prva HNL | Rudes Zagreb | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split | 5.78 | 3.95 | 1.49 |
| 03.03.2018 | Prva HNL | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.31 | 4.81 | 7.60 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 9 wins and no draws. On stadium of home team Rudes Zagreb there were 5 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 4 wins and no draws.
Prva HNL Standing to 06.09.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NK Osijek | 5 | +7 | 12 |
| 2 | NK Varazdin | 5 | +6 | 12 |
| 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | +8 | 10 |
| 4 | Hajduk Split | 5 | +6 | 10 |
| 5 | HNK Rijeka | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| 6 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5 | -3 | 6 |
| 7 | Istra 1961 Pula | 5 | +1 | 5 |
| 8 | Rudes Zagreb | 5 | -9 | 3 |
| 9 | Slaven Belupo | 5 | -9 | 3 |
| 10 | HNK Gorica | 5 | -7 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Rudes Zagreb | |
| Hajduk Split | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Rudes Zagreb | Rudes Zagreb | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | NK Osijek | 1 - 6 | 1 - 6 | 4 - 0 | ||||
| 2 | NK Varazdin | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 0 | ||||||
| 4 | Hajduk Split | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 6 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 7 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2 - 2 | ||||||
| 8 | Rudes Zagreb | - | - | - | ||||
| 9 | Slaven Belupo | |||||||
| 10 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Rudes Zagreb | Hajduk Split | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 6 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 3.50 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
9.85 | 5.60 | 1.26 |
|
|
8.50 | 5.50 | 1.28 |
|
|
8.50 | 5.00 | 1.25 |
|
|
8.75 | 5.75 | 1.29 |
|
|
6.75 | 4.40 | 1.32 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.60 | 1.11 | 1.02 |
|
|
3.25 | 1.10 | 1.04 |
|
|
3.40 | 1.13 | 1.05 |
|
|
3.50 | 1.13 | 1.07 |
|
|
2.60 | 1.12 | 1.06 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6.75 | 1.07 | |
|
|
6.75 | 1.09 | |
|
|
4.75 | 1.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.25 | 1.09 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.70 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.46 | 1.43 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.35 | 1.50 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.45 | 1.53 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.40 | 1.49 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.33 | 1.49 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.64 | 2.19 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.55 | 2.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.38 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.30 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.84 | 1.86 | |
|
|
1.88 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.80 | 1.91 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.68 | 1.92 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.