Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (2026 - 2027)
15:00
Sant Andreu
Juventud Torremolinos
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 3.48 | 5.17 |
|
|
1.60 | 3.45 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.67 | 3.90 | 4.75 |
|
|
1.78 | 3.35 | 3.95 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.09 | 1.21 | 2.07 |
|
|
1.06 | 1.25 | 2.15 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.25 | 2.10 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.22 | 1.79 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.23 | 3.45 | |
|
|
1.30 | 2.85 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.65 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.15 | 1.27 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.89 | 1.78 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.76 | 1.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.15 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.78 | 1.91 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.87 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.80 | 1.87 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 04:05. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Barcelona, away team is from Torremolinos. Distance between them is 781.9 km. Match will take place on stadium Estadio Narcis Sala, which has capacity 6 550 seats. Dimension of the field is 102 x 64 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Estadio Narcis Sala. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Sant Andreu - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 1.61 | 3.46 | 4.88 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 2 | Antequera | 2.05 | 3.31 | 3.25 |
| 26.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 2 | Sant Andreu | 2.01 | 3.07 | 3.39 |
| 23.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | 3.24 | 2.98 | 2.11 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Ibiza | 2 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 1.73 | 3.24 | 4.34 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Aguilas | 1.83 | 3.04 | 4.16 |
| 29.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 1.63 | 3.44 | 4.87 |
| 15.08.2026 | Serie C - A | UE Olot | 0 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 3.14 | 3.31 | 2.02 |
| 01.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Espanyol B | 1 - 1 | Sant Andreu | 2.83 | 3.24 | 2.22 |
| 04.12.2025 | Copa del Rey | Sant Andreu | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | 8.66 | 4.97 | 1.30 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 draws
in last 4 home matches.
Juventud Torremolinos - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 2 - 2 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.75 | 3.14 | 2.28 |
| 03.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Alcorcon | 5 - 0 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.29 | 4.95 | 8.95 |
| 26.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 1 - 2 | Algeciras CF | 2.72 | 3.00 | 2.37 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.62 | 3.45 | 4.82 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 3 - 4 | Real Zaragoza | 3.10 | 3.05 | 2.12 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2 - 0 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.54 | 3.71 | 5.14 |
| 30.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 2 - 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.82 | 3.31 | 3.81 |
| 22.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Juv. Torremol. | 1 - 0 | Ceuta | 4.02 | 3.45 | 1.76 |
| 18.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Granada CF | 1 - 1 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.49 | 3.99 | 5.50 |
| 11.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.33 | 4.68 | 7.06 |
Overall form: 1 win, 3 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real Zaragoza | 7 | +6 | 16 |
| 2 | Real Murcia | 7 | +4 | 15 |
| 3 | Villarreal B | 7 | +6 | 14 |
| 4 | Hercules | 7 | +1 | 13 |
| 5 | Alcorcon | 7 | +8 | 12 |
| 6 | Cartagena | 7 | +5 | 12 |
| 7 | Real Jaen | 7 | +3 | 12 |
| 8 | Antequera | 7 | +2 | 10 |
| 9 | Huesca | 7 | 0 | 10 |
| 10 | Ibiza | 7 | 0 | 10 |
| 11 | Atletico Madrid B | 7 | +3 | 9 |
| 12 | Real Madrid Castilla | 7 | +1 | 9 |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 7 | -1 | 8 |
| 14 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 7 | -2 | 8 |
| 15 | Algeciras CF | 7 | -4 | 7 |
| 16 | CE Europa | 7 | -5 | 7 |
| 17 | Aguilas | 7 | -5 | 6 |
| 18 | Teruel | 7 | -9 | 5 |
| 19 | Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | -3 | 4 |
| 20 | Juventud Torremolinos | 7 | -10 | 2 |
Played Matches in the League
| Sant Andreu | |
| Juventud Torremolinos | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Sant Andreu | Sant Andreu | Juventud Torremolinos | Juventud Torremolinos | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Real Zaragoza | 3 - 4 | ||||||
| 2 | Real Murcia | |||||||
| 3 | Villarreal B | |||||||
| 4 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 5 | Alcorcon | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |||||
| 6 | Cartagena | |||||||
| 7 | Real Jaen | |||||||
| 8 | Antequera | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 9 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 10 | Ibiza | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 11 | Atletico Madrid B | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 12 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||
| 13 | Sant Andreu | - | - | - | ||||
| 14 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 15 | Algeciras CF | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 16 | CE Europa | |||||||
| 17 | Aguilas | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 18 | Teruel | |||||||
| 19 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
| 20 | Juventud Torremolinos | - | - | - | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Sant Andreu | Juventud Torremolinos | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 7 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.14 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 2.57 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 100% |
| BTS | 43% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 29% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 57% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 5 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 25% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| BTS | 67% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 3.48 | 5.17 |
|
|
1.60 | 3.45 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.67 | 3.90 | 4.75 |
|
|
1.78 | 3.35 | 3.95 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.09 | 1.21 | 2.07 |
|
|
1.06 | 1.25 | 2.15 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.25 | 2.10 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.22 | 1.79 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.23 | 3.45 | |
|
|
1.30 | 2.85 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.65 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.15 | 1.27 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.89 | 1.78 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.76 | 1.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.15 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.78 | 1.91 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.87 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.80 | 1.87 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 04:05. They may vary at this moment.