Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
17:00
Sariyer SK
Igdir FK
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.38 | 2.99 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.40 | 3.05 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.38 | 3.10 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.18 | 3.10 | 2.95 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.33 | 1.28 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.30 | 1.48 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.30 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.56 | 2.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.92 | 1.31 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.30 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.68 | 1.97 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.21 | 3.58 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.35 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.80 | 1.89 | |
|
|
1.78 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.76 | 1.88 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Sariyer, away team is from Igdir. Distance between them is 1 272.3 km. Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Sariyer SK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 1 - 0 | Sariyer SK | 2.59 | 3.10 | 2.42 |
| 24.10.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 0 - 2 | Fatih Karagumruk | 2.33 | 3.08 | 2.73 |
| 17.10.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK | 2.28 | 3.19 | 2.76 |
| 13.10.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 1 - 4 | Bodrum FK | 1.99 | 3.18 | 3.36 |
| 09.10.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK | 2.48 | 3.12 | 2.55 |
| 19.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 2 - 1 | Boluspor | 1.18 | 5.77 | 11.00 |
| 11.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor | 2.18 | 3.12 | 2.96 |
| 05.09.2026 | TFF First League | Keciorengucu | 3 - 0 | Sariyer SK | 2.09 | 3.26 | 3.08 |
| 01.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | Pendikspor | 2.22 | 3.21 | 2.84 |
| 28.08.2026 | TFF First League | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Sariyer SK | 1.95 | 3.21 | 3.46 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Igdir FK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor | 2.08 | 3.22 | 3.09 |
| 29.10.2026 | Turkiye Kupasi | Eskisehirspor | 1 - 0 | Igdir FK | 6.10 | 4.97 | 1.37 |
| 24.10.2026 | TFF First League | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 2 | Igdir FK | 2.16 | 3.20 | 2.93 |
| 18.10.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | 1.15 | 6.40 | 12.08 |
| 14.10.2026 | TFF First League | Keciorengucu | 0 - 0 | Igdir FK | 1.89 | 3.41 | 3.41 |
| 10.10.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 2 - 1 | Batman Petrol. | 2.01 | 3.34 | 3.15 |
| 18.09.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Igdir FK | 3.02 | 2.92 | 2.25 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 1 - 0 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2.24 | 3.20 | 2.83 |
| 07.09.2026 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 1 - 2 | Igdir FK | 3.16 | 3.29 | 2.02 |
| 03.09.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 4 - 2 | Manisa FK | 2.03 | 3.30 | 3.14 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 1 - 0 | Igdir FK | 2.61 | 3.17 | 2.42 |
| 09.08.2025 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 2 - 1 | Sariyer SK | 1.47 | 3.94 | 6.09 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and no draws. On stadium of home team Sariyer SK there was only 1 match played, and winner was home team.
TFF First League Standing to 06.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 13 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Bodrum FK | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa FK | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Sariyer SK | |
| Igdir FK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Sariyer SK | Sariyer SK | Igdir FK | Igdir FK | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Bursaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 2 | Kayserispor | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 3 | Igdir FK | - | - | - | ||||
| 4 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 8 | Bodrum FK | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |||||
| 9 | Muglaspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 11 | Sariyer SK | - | - | - | ||||
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 13 | Vanspor | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 16 | Pendikspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 17 | Manisa FK | 4 - 2 | ||||||
| 18 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 20 | Boluspor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Sariyer SK | Igdir FK | |
| Wins | 4 | 8 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.08 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 0.77 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 62% |
| BTS | 62% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 54% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 8% | 15% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.29 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 0.83 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 67% |
| BTS | 57% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 17% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.38 | 2.99 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.40 | 3.05 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.38 | 3.10 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.18 | 3.10 | 2.95 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.33 | 1.28 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.30 | 1.48 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.30 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.56 | 2.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.92 | 1.31 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.30 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.68 | 1.97 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.21 | 3.58 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.35 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.80 | 1.89 | |
|
|
1.78 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.76 | 1.88 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.